BESTSELLER.Yaroslavl.ru
""
CD-
,
, 15,
30-40-76

:
9:00-19:00
  9:00-18:00
    ""

(07.05.2007):

CD-
DVD-

MP3
"" CD-, .


CD/CD /MINI-VYNIL, DIGI-PACK
/ (.)
10 CC - SHEET MUSIC(MINI-VINYL)4988004092732160,00
AEROSMITH - BIG ONES (MINI-VINYL)4988005383280150,00
AEROSMITH - DONE WITH MIRRORS (MINI-VINYL)4988005383235150,00
AEROSMITH - GET A GRIP (MINI-VINYL)4988005383266150,00
AEROSMITH - PERMANENT VACATION (MINI-VINYL)4988005383242150,00
AEROSMITH - PUMP (MINI-VINYL)4988005383259150,00
ANDERSON, IAN - WALK INTO LIGHT (MINI-VINYL)2067243252502160,00
ANIMALS - THE ANIMALS (MINI-VINYL)2971161138711150,00
ATOMIC ROOSTER - ATOMIC ROOSTER (MINI-VINYL)2985153390940150,00
ATOMIC ROOSTER - MADE IN ENGLAND (MINI-VINYL)2991207385152150,00
ATOMIC ROOSTER - NICE 'N' GREASY (MINI-VINYL)2994203946815150,00
BAD COMPANY - BAD COMPANY(MINI-VINYL)2045186318417160,00
BAKER GURVITZ ARMY - ELYSIAN ENCOUNTER (MINI-VINYL)2929379472813150,00
BAKER GURVITZ ARMY - HEARTS ON FIRE (MINI-VINYL)2957126052490150,00
BAKER GURVITZ ARMY - THE BAKER GURVITZ ARMY (MINI-VINYL)2910510970992150,00
BEATLES - NO.5 (MINI-VINYL)2033390130604160,00
BEATLES - OLDIES (MINI-VINYL)2062943230195160,00
BEATLES - YESTERDAY AND TODAY (MINI-VINYL)2014929220164190,00
BEATLES - BEAT (MINI-VINYL)2929142665961160,00
BEATLES - RARITIES (MINI-VINYL)2961503643867160,00
BEATLES - SOMETHING NEW (MINI-VINYL)2000579984396190,00
BEATLES - WITH THE BEATLES (MINI-VINYL)2994260322782150,00
BEATLES - YELLOW SUBMARINE (MINI-VINYL)2946328942005190,00
BERRY, CHUCK - CHUCK BERRY/ MORE CHUCK BERRY (MINI-VINYL)5017261203946150,00
BERRY, CHUCK - ONE DOZEN BERRYS/ JUKE BOX HITS (MINI-VINYL)5017261204585150,00
BERRY, CHUCK - THE LATEST AND THE GREATEST/ YOU NEVER CAN TELL (MINI-VINYL)5017261204288150,00
BLACK SABBATH - MASTER OF REALITY (MINI-VINYL)4988002425495150,00
BLACK SABBATH - PARANOID (MINI-VINYL)4988002425488150,00
BLACK SABBATH - SABBATH BLOODY SABBATH (MINI-VINYL)4988002425518150,00
BLIND GUARDIAN - BATTALIONS OF FEAR (MINI-VINYL)2928049556419150,00
BLIND GUARDIAN - TALES FROM THE TWILIGHT WORLD (MINI-VINYL)2952460358420150,00
BLUES DIMENSION - BLUES DIMENSION2994448530282150,00
BOWIE, DAVID - HEROES (MINI-VINYL)2901643478837150,00
BOWIE, DAVID - HUNKY DORY (MINI-VINYL)2904421634432150,00
BOWIE, DAVID - ZIGGY STARDUST (MINI-VINYL)2922929908206150,00
CAMPBELL, JOHN - LIVE/ A MAN AND HIS BLUES (MINI-VINYL)727566012024200,00
CAMPBELL, JOHN - ONE BELIEVER/ HOWLIN MERCY (MINI-VINYL)75596144025200,00
CAN - UNLIMITED EDITION (MINI-VINYL)2928006044799150,00
CLAPTON, ERIC - ERIC CLIPTON (MINI-VINYL)4988005288899150,00
CLAPTON, ERIC - JUST ONE NIGHT (MINI-VINYL)4988005288967200,00
CLAPTON, ERIC - MONEY AND CIGARETTES (MINI-VINYL)4943674023394150,00
CLAPTON, ERIC - NO REASON TO CRY (MINI-VINYL)4988005288936150,00
CLAPTON, ERIC - THERE'S ONE IN EVERY ...(MINI-VINYL)4988005288912150,00
DEEP PURPLE - COME TASTE THE BAND (MINI-VINYL)4943674061778150,00
DEEP PURPLE - DEEP PURPLE(MINI-VINYL)2978829343425200,00
DEEP PURPLE - IN ROCK (MINI-VINYL)4943674061396190,00
DEEP PURPLE - MACHINE HEAD (MINI-VINYL)4943674061419190,00
DEEP PURPLE - PERFECT STRANGER (MINI-VINYL)42282400314150,00
DEEP PURPLE - WHO DO WE THINK WE ARE (MINI-VINYL)4943674061440160,00
DOORS - L.A. WOMAN (MINI-VINYL)2965008342898160,00
DOORS - STRANGE DAYS (MINI-VINYL)2905139644461150,00
DOORS - THE SOFT PARADE (MINI-VINYL)2988107682238160,00
DOORS - WAITING FOR THE SUN (MINI-VINYL)2920846076794150,00
EAGLES - DESPERADO (MINI-VINYL)2949426246822150,00
EAGLES - ON THE BORDER (MINI-VINYL)2963846692540150,00
EAST OF EDEN - NEW LEAF (MINI-VINYL)2931455304338150,00
FOCUS - HAMBURGER CONCERTO (MINI-VINYL)4988002420445160,00
FOCUS - IN AND OUT OF FOCUS (MINI-VINYL)4988002420414160,00
FOREIGNER - DOUBLE VISION (MINI-VINYL)2958756446956150,00
FOREIGNER - FOREIGNER (MINI-VINYL)2920960620958150,00
GABRIEL, PETER - 2 (MINI-VINYL)724381168028150,00
GENESIS - FOXTROT (MINI-VINYL)2974663552542150,00
GENESIS - NURSERY CRYME (MINI-VINYL)4988006766433160,00
GENESIS - SELLING ENGLAND BY THE POUND (MINI-VINYL)4988006766457150,00
GONG - YOU (MINI-VINYL)2962121804401150,00
GRAND FUNK RAILROAD - ALL THE GIRLS IN THE WORLD BEWARE!!! (MINI-VINYL)2916915186358150,00
GRAND FUNK RAILROAD - ON TIME (MINI-VINYL)4988006841840150,00
GRAND FUNK RAILROAD - PHOENIX (MINI-VINYL)4988006842298150,00
GRAND FUNK RAILROAD - SHININ 'ON (MINI-VINYL)4988006842373250,00
HACKETT, STEVE - DEFECTOR (MINI-VINYL)2921024347101150,00
HENDRIX, JIMI - THE CRY OF LOVE (MINI-VINYL)2931507291630150,00
HENSLEY, KEN - EAGER TO PLEASE (MINI-VINYL)2911884324664150,00
HENSLEY, KEN - FREE SPIRIT (MINI-VINYL)2908386814304150,00
HUMBLE PIE - THUNDERBOX (MINI-VINYL)4988005459787250,00
JAGGER, MICK - PRIMITIVE COOL (MINI-VINYL)2980481772697150,00
JEFFERSON AIRPLANE - TAKES OFF (MINI-VINYL)2966982058447150,00
JETHRO TULL - A LITTLE LIGHT MUSIC(MINI-VYNIL)2916458648535160,00
JETHRO TULL - A PASSION PLAY (MINI-VINYL)4988006812628160,00
JETHRO TULL - AQUALUNG (MINI-VINYL)4988006796812160,00
JETHRO TULL - CATFISH RISING (MINI-VINYL)2970445394317160,00
JETHRO TULL - CREST OF A KNAVE (MINI-VINYL)4988006829336160,00
JETHRO TULL - HEAVY HORSES (MINI-VINYL)4988006812680160,00
JETHRO TULL - LIVE (MINI-VINYL)4988006818804300,00
JETHRO TULL - MINSTREL IN THE GALLERY (MINI-VINYL)4988006812659190,00
JETHRO TULL - ROCK ISLAND (MINI-VYNIL)2988580256049160,00
JETHRO TULL - SONGS FROM THE WOOD (MINI-VINYL)4988006812673160,00
JETHRO TULL - STAND UP (MINI-VINYL)4988006796799190,00
JETHRO TULL - THIS WAS (MINI-VINYL)4988006796782190,00
JETHRO TULL - TOO OLD TO ROCK'N'ROLL: TOO YOUNG TO DIE! (MINI-VINYL)4988006812666160,00
JETHRO TULL - UNDER WRAPS (MINI-VINYL)4988006829329160,00
JUICY LUCY - GET A WHIFF A THIS (MINI-VINYL)2917825882934150,00
JUICY LUCY - LIE BACK AND ENJOY IT (MINI-VINYL)2949288052203200,00
KING CRIMSON - LARK'S TONGUES IN ASPIC (MINI-VINYL)4988005354884150,00
KING CRIMSON - LIZARD (MINI-VINYL)4988005354853150,00
KINKS - KINDA KINKS (MINI-VINYL)2988229386205150,00
KINKS - PERCY (MINI-VINYL)2972606850854150,00
KINKS - POWERMAN LOLA VERSUS AND THE MONEYGOROUND PART ONE (MINI-VINYL)2974106914333150,00
KINKS - PRESERVATION ACT 1 (MINI-VINYL)2986401609784150,00
KINKS - SOAP OPERA (MINI-VINYL)2961701906313150,00
KINKS - SOMETHING ELSE BY THE KINKS (MINI-VINYL)2958361990714150,00
LED ZEPPELIN - BBC SESSIONS (MINI-VINYL)4943674048854250,00
LED ZEPPELIN - CODA (MINI-VINYL)4943674044047150,00
LED ZEPPELIN - IV (MINI-VINYL)4943674043972170,00
LED ZEPPELIN - THE SONG REMAINS THE SAME (MINI-VINYL)4943674044016220,00
LED ZEPPELIN - V (MINI-VINYL)4943674043989190,00
MAHAVISHNU ORCHESTRA - APOCALYPSE (MINI-VINYL)2976285461929150,00
MANFRED MANN'S EARTH BAND - ANGEL STATION (MINI-VINYL)2914268505598150,00
MANFRED MANN'S EARTH BAND - THE ROARING SILENCE (MINI-VINYL)2994047670518150,00
MANOWAR - HAIL TO ENGLAND (MINI-VINYL)2919002146129150,00
MANOWAR - INTO GLORY RIDE (MINI-VINYL)2922203590288150,00
MARILLION - MISPLACED CHILDHOOD (MINI-VINYL)2961488594109150,00
MARLEY, BOB - KAYA (MINI-VINYL)2911909802757150,00
MARLEY, BOB - SURVIVAL (MINI-VINYL)2970028738897150,00
McCARTNEY, PAUL - BAND ON THE RUN (MINI-VINYL)2969649510739150,00
McDONALD AND GILES -2970828703811150,00
METALLICA - LOAD (MINI-VINYL)4988005440068180,00
METALLICA - RELOAD (MINI-VINYL)4988005440075180,00
METALLICA - S & M (MINI-VINYL)4988005440105250,00
METALLICA - ST.ANGER (MINI-VINYL)4988005440082180,00
MOORE, GARY - VICTIMS OF THE FUTURE (MINI-VINYL)4988006805835160,00
OLDFIELD, MIKE - HERGEST RIDGE (MINI-VINYL)4988006821873150,00
OLDFIELD, MIKE - TUBULAR BELLS (MINI-VINYL)4988006821866150,00
OSBOUIRNE, OZZY - BARK AT THE MOON (DIGI-PACK)2000833254005180,00
OSBOUIRNE, OZZY - DIARY OF MADMAN (DIGI-PACK)2082020874944170,00
OSBOUIRNE, OZZY - THE ULTIMATE SIN (DIGI-PACK)2050642718854180,00
POLICE - OUTLANDOS D'AMOUR (MINI-VINYL)2916084513085150,00
POLICE - REGGATTA DE BLANC (MINI-VINYL)82839479219150,00
PROCOL HARUM - EXOTIC BIRDS AND FRUIT (MINI-VINYL)2962900194914150,00
PROCOL HARUM - HOME (MINI-VINYL)2961568722460150,00
PROCOL HARUM - SHINE ON BRIGHTLY (MINI-VINYL)2940623611635150,00
QUEEN - A DAY AT THE RACES (MINI-VINYL)2951566701703150,00
QUEEN - OVER THE YEARS AND THROUGH THE WOODS (MINI-VINYL)602498871058200,00
REFUGEE - REFUGEE (MINI-VINYL)2917602697072150,00
ROLLING STONES - BEGGARS BANQUET(MINI-VINYL)4988005422149160,00
ROLLING STONES - BETWEEN THE BUTTONS (MINI-VINYL)2900102274041150,00
ROLLING STONES - DECEMBER'S CHILDREN (MINI-VINYL)4988005422057160,00
ROLLING STONES - GOT LIVE IF YOU WANT IT!(MINI-VINYL)4988005422095160,00
ROLLING STONES - LET IT BLEED (MINI-VINYL)4988005422163160,00
ROLLING STONES - METAMORHOSIS (MINI-VINYL)4988005422217160,00
ROLLING STONES - NOW! (MINI-VINYL)4988005422026160,00
ROLLING STONES - OUT OF HEADS (MINI-VINYL)2024169684749160,00
ROLLING STONES - THROUGH THE PAST,DARKLY(MINI-VINYL)4988005422156250,00
SEX PISTOLS - NEVER MIND THE BOLLOCKS ...(MINI-VINYL)4988006765726160,00
SLADE - PLAY IT LOUD (MINI-VINYL)4571136373024160,00
SLADE - SLAYED? (MINI-VINYL)2994267058981150,00
STARR,RINGO - SENTIMENTAL JOURNEY(MINI-VINYL)2928667396787160,00
STARR,RINGO - THE 4 (MINI-VINYL)2918906384484160,00
T.REX - LINC ALLOY AND THE HIDDEN RIDERS OF TOMORROW (MINI-VINYL)2080275722393190,00
TEN YEARS AFTER - A SPACE IN TIME (MINI-VINYL)4988006824119150,00
TEN YEARS AFTER - CRICKLEWOOD GREEN (MINI-VINYL)4988006824096150,00
THIN LIZZY - JOHNNY THE FOX (MINI-VINYL)2941881654303150,00
TRAFFIC - ON THE ROAD (MINI-VINYL)2978628603102150,00
UFO - NO HEAVY PETTING (MINI-VINYL)4988006837126160,00
UFO - OBSESSION (MINI-VINYL)4988006837140160,00
UK - DANGER MONEY (MINI-VINYL)4988006842250160,00
URIAH HEEP - CONQUEST (MINI-VINYL)2904369682687150,00
URIAH HEEP - SWEET FREEDOM (DIGI-PACK)2994680642989150,00
VARIOUS - BLUES TIME VOL.3 (MINI-VINYL)4607159600035120,00
VARIOUS - TWO GREAT GUITAR/ THE SUPER SUPER BLUES BAND (MINI-VINYL)5017261203342150,00
WATERS,ROGER - RADIO KAOS4571191051585160,00
WAYNE, JEFF - THE WAR OF THE WORLDS (MINI-VINYL)5050582455212180,00
WEBLEY, JASON - DRINKING SONGS (MINI-VINYL)2993240038736150,00
YES - 90125 (MINI-VINYL)2983963749217150,00
YES - DRAMA (MINI-VINYL)2929324390315160,00
YES - RELAYER (MINI-VINYL)2978982047192150,00
YES - THE YES ALBUM (MINI-VINYL)2906348994750160,00
YES - TIME AND A WORD (MINI-VINYL)2928703043538150,00
YES - TORMATO (MINI-VINYL)2957561474567150,00
YES - YES (MINI-VINYL)2901181794420150,00


CD/CD /
/ (.)
3 GREAT TENORS - GRAND COLLECTION4606344005914100,00
AZARKHIN, RODION - THE ART OF RODION AZARKHIN VOL.24600317009213150,00
BARTOLI, CECILIA - A PORTRAIT2976208886167100,00
BARTOLI, CECILIA - CHANT D'AMOUR2936368386501100,00
BARTOLI, CECILIA - GLUCK ITALIAN ARIAS2980786362647100,00
BARTOLI, CECILIA - LIVE IN ITALY2902429703907100,00
BARTOLI, CECILIA - THE ART OF CECILIA BARTOLI2999503538067100,00
VARIOUS - AVE MARIA2977124742919100,00
VARIOUS - BAROQUE MASTERPIECES5099706264026330,00
VARIOUS - CLASSICAL FANTASY-4620000383901100,00
VARIOUS - CLASSICAL FANTASY- 4620000383888100,00
VARIOUS - CLASSICAL FANTASY-4620000383895100,00
VARIOUS - CLASSICAL MOSAIC-AIR2999616504089100,00
VARIOUS - CLASSICAL MOSAIC-FLAME2915249698650100,00
VARIOUS - CLASSICAL MOSAIC-GROUND2984027106762100,00
VARIOUS - CLASSICAL MOSAIC-TIME2903201244670100,00
VARIOUS - CLASSICAL MOSAIC-WATER2934590414993100,00
VARIOUS - FAVORITE PIANO WORKS2931479938885100,00
VARIOUS - GOLDEN OPERETTA ARIAS2905508606984100,00
VARIOUS - LUTE MUSIC OF RENAISSANCE2937215884034100,00
VARIOUS - MEDITATIVE MUSIC2958357138519100,00
VARIOUS - ROMANTIC CLASSIC BEST vol.24606344008953100,00
VARIOUS - TRUMPET MELODIES2082125330796100,00
VARIOUS - 2999048756131100,00
VARIOUS - 2960021332284300,00
VARIOUS - 4607053321197200,00
VARIOUS - 2986268244128100,00
VARIOUS - 2985309833451100,00
VARIOUS - 2940387227516100,00
VARIOUS - 2945240442105100,00
VARIOUS - 2965719802797100,00
VARIOUS - 2984201052618100,00
VARIOUS - 2928689396574100,00
VARIOUS - 14607087282921100,00
VARIOUS - 24607087283140100,00
VARIOUS - 2915953418216100,00
VARIOUS - 2982221702421100,00
VARIOUS - 2944099016000100,00
VARIOUS - 2985808404541100,00
VARIOUS - 2902063350284100,00
VARIOUS - 14607029097637100,00
VARIOUS - 2948558742431100,00
VARIOUS - 4607053321760290,00
VARIOUS - 2974734532916100,00
VARIOUS - - 4607053321173200,00
VARIOUS - 2941699596475100,00
VARIOUS - 2901709008527100,00
VARIOUS - 2954530968300100,00
VARIOUS - 4607087280422100,00
VARIOUS - vol.14606344008946100,00
VARIOUS - manchester4607053321340230,00
VARIOUS - . 2930425232862100,00
VARIOUS - 2919082114995100,00
- 2957147577842200,00
, - 2994345535571200,00
, - 2997663650797200,00
- MISERERE/ MOTETS/ MESSE VIDI TURBAM MAGNAM2996345618339100,00
- / / 2934899556943200,00
, - IBERIA4600317009961150,00
- .6/ .42945783840260200,00
, - CONCERTOS HAUTBOIS ET VIOLON35625503629310,00
, - 4607053160857100,00
, - .92993480354177100,00
, - .52990865435117100,00
, - .72927069794627100,00
/ / - , 4600317010165150,00
- 4600317007653150,00
, - 2952766354607100,00
- - 2995901603475100,00
, - - -2931080781030100,00
/ - 1/ 14600317009572150,00
- 2944025316501100,00
- 2961656352111100,00
, - - 1,22999520201135100,00
- HARPSICHORD CONCERTOS2945224178198200,00
- 3/ BWV 1052 & 10614600317007318130,00
- 2961622857909200,00
- 2970266756899200,00
- 1,2,32915726018049100,00
- 4,5,62926948594440100,00
- -/ 2991802466362100,00
- 22968664833090200,00
- 32901659232522200,00
- 42948423488563200,00
- 52943423851676200,00
- 62933277422962200,00
- .12997308727099200,00
- / 2921702226087100,00
- 2925038950586200,00
- 2956732396899200,00
- 1 12907496056208200,00
- 2 22946507296455200,00
- '2972024193236100,00
- 2994742004007100,00
- 2925703471118200,00
- BWV 225-2302981407538267100,00
- 2983763281542100,00
- 2911826698334100,00
- 2902721817265200,00
- 2900000025677100,00
- 2929500211601100,00
- 2906266944394200,00
- 2982892292085200,00
- 1,22908825008103200,00
- 3,42958788899874200,00
- 5,62917471098321200,00
- 2948229443742100,00
- 2935648742235100,00
- 2CD AQVR2097775780150100,00
- 32949145689436300,00
- 2929800733643100,00
- I I2942545227499100,00
- I II2917625666000100,00
- II I2909565894131100,00
- II II2982267858120100,00
- 2974762486137200,00
, .. - -2938675442000100,00
- 2988571836137200,00
- 2976261074013100,00
- 2985728966297200,00
- 22945860578123200,00
- 32995387321504300,00
- highlights2955909363603100,00
- 2986469971489200,00
- 32954104704402300,00
- 2903994286376200,00
- / / 2908519866835200,00
- 32913788052209300,00
- 2954775904538200,00
- 2957915678603100,00
- / TE DEUM2925815296210200,00
- 2953780785675200,00
- elite2911742923060200,00
- 2999148944094100,00
- .142930187984399100,00
- .33,119,1262997452980876100,00
- 4607053160666100,00
- 2925621833432100,00
- 2915089090676100,00
- - 5/ 2911196942167100,00
- - 1,22904506617138100,00
- - 3,42953144137713100,00
- - 52921216812349100,00
- 2954300482043100,00
- 2978649601118100,00
- 1,22932181232339200,00
- 5,62988190826823200,00
- 7,82931865140687200,00
- 4607115994079100,00
- 1,22923225857120100,00
- 1,32916496356102100,00
- 2,72995106794275100,00
- 3,82936696512481100,00
- 4,5/ ""2916980672985100,00
- 4,62964587776865100,00
- 5,72949984139703100,00
- 6,82904027937357100,00
- 92968183154591100,00
- 9,102903001510623100,00
- - 14,8,232903542724145100,00
- -2925344283187200,00
- / 2961500467657200,00
- 2998269185188100,00
- 2936825204904100,00
- - 1-72902536744466200,00
- - 1,22918204674645200,00
- - 3,42907260378055200,00
- - 5,62993003926140200,00
- - 7,82972445125410200,00
- 2956266127808200,00
- 8-152992541891231200,00
- 2948984240938100,00
, - 7, 1044600317011049130,00
- 2921625380972200,00
- 2983863849703100,00
- 2946869771843200,00
- / 2997464112845200,00
- 2983370996594100,00
- 4607053160727100,00
- 2954209330230100,00
- 4607123630419300,00
- elite2985023155921200,00
- 2901559314267200,00
- 2900840397231200,00
/ - 2900186882781100,00
- .22970740308798100,00
- 2964225219785200,00
- 2905908594980100,00
- AQVR2095927182944150,00
- 1,2,3/ 2956027092574200,00
/ - MUSICA VIVA4600317009220150,00
- , , 2929782801637100,00
- . .24/ - 24600317008216130,00
- (. )2925575800894100,00
- / 2914582519264100,00
- 4607053160642100,00
- / 2947342586732100,00
- 4606344008526100,00
- 2992049078578100,00
- / 2902845349284100,00
- ( )2920282050839100,00
- 2922507408906200,00
- - 1,22951747547878200,00
- 2911141650208200,00
- A BOY WAS BORN2939885926342100,00
- CHORAL WORKS2005608518948100,00
- 2945827514300200,00
- 2967148079337200,00
- - //2020170780142100,00
- 2950727625254100,00
- 2 / 2954423337794100,00
- 3 / 1502909537868658100,00
- 5,62971229552879200,00
- 8,92970276186570200,00
- 1,2,32920386562016200,00
- 4 2920122006576100,00
- 72921500963399100,00
- / 1 2060504692031100,00
- 12925366993064200,00
- 22962446562963200,00
- 42990171836332400,00
- 2916616936214200,00
- 42917887014441400,00
- 2905226384133200,00
- 2939060953774200,00
- (highlights)2962705547045100,00
- 42965676198025400,00
- 32927744595136300,00
- 42993142066400400,00
- 32937795722801300,00
- 42993949060472400,00
- 32983266859415300,00
, - , ,4600317009527150,00
, - , 4600317009480130,00
, - , , , 4600317009497260,00
, - 4600317009503130,00
, - , 4600317009510130,00
- 2944047638735200,00
- 2940921170797200,00
- / 2922863594923100,00
- 32996043661699300,00
, - / / / 2983086630553220,00
- 2906187472624100,00
- MESSA DA REQUIEM highlights2935080386523100,00
- MESSA DA REQUIEM-QUATRO PEZZI SACRI2913789234253200,00
- 2998546114290200,00
- highlights2924067011442100,00
- -2971106986117200,00
- 32981387311119300,00
- 2950746487604100,00
- 2997707234280200,00
- 2921447801952200,00
- 2928956126644200,00
- highlights4607094835370100,00
- 2929888965349200,00
- 2915565474365200,00
- 2952543522595200,00
- AQVR2077082250768100,00
- 2921946916768200,00
- 2922807249339100,00
- 2939649986766200,00
- 2917087942223200,00
- "", .42924178708101200,00
- LA CETRA 12 .92985482082455200,00
- 2902285014964100,00
- AQVR2082708598056100,00
- 4607053160635100,00
- 2986540059686100,00
- .122975476386171100,00
- 2913747530717100,00
- .102985988819999100,00
- .11 ""2941405442041100,00
- 2922265218786100,00
- .52976904594489100,00
- .1/ 2916122838040200,00
- .2/ 2920644345092200,00
- - - 2971388377764200,00
, - 2910520022544100,00
- - .71,742975146415163200,00
- / 2940128534231100,00
- .77 "", .1032912897416551200,00
- , 2910534840196100,00
- -/ 1002958129490463100,00
- 22928628379378200,00
- 2963802738992200,00
- 4607115994086100,00
- 1-82921809716528200,00
- 103,1042954149266910100,00
- 17-252924362134426200,00
- 9-162910528613119200,00
- 2918807345300100,00
- 2972669392087200,00
- - 32,38,47,58,604606817216199190,00
- Ĩ- .762979101562947200,00
- 12 .62937397266772200,00
- 6 .3/ 2960982144056100,00
- 2963860914451200,00
- 2992983561402200,00
- 2928335284538200,00
- 2988990382529200,00
- 2989183491608200,00
- highlights2915880436628100,00
- / ""2953602740462100,00
- 2963957506965100,00
- 2901465060159100,00
- .42918140067600200,00
- .72993626580262100,00
- 4606344003019100,00
- 2965807980086200,00
- 2943287742097200,00
, - THE ART OF EMIL GILELS vol.44600317007202150,00
, - / / / / 4600317007899150,00
, - 1934-19384607123630457100,00
, - / 4600317007875150,00
- 2989944516359200,00
- 2961214736988100,00
- / 64600317009299150,00
- 3/ 2946527082069100,00
- 2945781297707200,00
- 2998401268779100,00
- 2937808412477200,00
- 2979551174257200,00
- 2916172060156200,00
- AQVR2065286012664100,00
- 2927681798683200,00
- - 2962453152935100,00
- - 3 .40/ 4 .224600317009251150,00
, - / / / / / 4600383162133100,00
- 2981665035300100,00
- 2968781958713100,00
- / 2998236494367100,00
- 2938835706980100,00
- -/ 2037120164341100,00
- CONCORDANZA2945186318410150,00
- 4607123630532300,00
- 2948207682828200,00
- elite2997384960632300,00
- highlights2909315978159100,00
, - , 2923239310772200,00
- .22,442907223762921100,00
- 7/ .722973161196036100,00
- 9/ 2921544202645100,00
- / 2921446812645200,00
- / 2931940896119100,00
- 2922723348635100,00
- 2962510842199100,00
- 32968680388444300,00
- -2963982182950100,00
- 4600317005901260,00
- 2925534264668200,00
- 2974080614472200,00
- elite2970310262086200,00
- 2945168868421150,00
- 2900809772512200,00
- 2078279338696200,00
- , 12948823472544200,00
, - SACRED SONGS28947157526100,00
- 32981295060437300,00
- 2940080158803200,00
- 2944049036294200,00
- 2977311198574200,00
- 2917444452594100,00
- , LES ADIEUX2938192578084100,00
, - 2976065054204100,00
- 2950177456415100,00
- DIE CSARDASFURSTIN743212135527450,00
- 2982246252802200,00
- 2906046154029200,00
- 6,72906025050984450,00
- 2906244644414100,00
- 2014887926603200,00
- 2944509348998100,00
- , , 4600317007493150,00
, - .. 2073327126157120,00
- ...4606344001060100,00
- 4606344003828100,00
- 4606344002081100,00
- .62935586339313200,00
- .2,42970706214644200,00
- .1,32972179380987200,00
- .5 2998746640032200,00
, - 4606344001787100,00
- 12991478914792200,00
- 22960665492061200,00
- NOVEAUX CONCERTS2963885964554100,00
- 2960088254727100,00
, - 2951200308862100,00
- 2980960228493200,00
- 2912114354031100,00
- 2954177932443100,00
, - 2926010848136160,00
- 2918283428191100,00
- 2943877926449100,00
- - 1,22980284954498100,00
- -/ / 2980642700347200,00
- .3 32999887276104300,00
- .62909706986909100,00
- 22977297532058100,00
- 2934199306804100,00
- 2901603334760100,00
- 8,102949782057780200,00
- 12903144496044100,00
- 10 2903868992488100,00
- 92946574244175100,00
, - DANCES ON THE SHORE2959348534945390,00
, - PASSIONSLIEDER2926085372550400,00
, - 4607123630280150,00
- 2989284060611200,00
- aquarius2906171928588220,00
- 2956842834625200,00
- 2915871246663200,00
- / 2976822530880200,00
- 42901382144291400,00
- 32919530828344300,00
- -2978947467553200,00
- / 2997473078811100,00
- 4607053160574100,00
- 2987083356065200,00
- 2086767044530100,00
- 2989861050356100,00
- / 2900592098486200,00
- . 2987407252462200,00
- 1,32986467758525100,00
- 1,52992576416799100,00
- 3,42973406922857100,00
- 4,52996338020934100,00
- 22917920228989100,00
- 2 elite classic2984169580451100,00
- 2910329534026100,00
- elite2948067555720100,00
- 2941280580036100,00
- TURANGALILA SYMPHONY2980004950632100,00
- 2925982867237100,00
, - , 2048572848765100,00
- , 2910387126782100,00
- , , 2986676506955100,00
- 2968521522341100,00
- 2990893324100100,00
- 32914887926606300,00
, - -/ 2949822222345100,00
- "" 2979388321930100,00
- " " - - 2997304513955200,00
- 2938999074888100,00
- 2990634950445100,00
- 32932897504621300,00
- 32901227040856300,00
- highlights2913536200289100,00
- 2921293100001200,00
- 12989573176542200,00
- 22982509696282200,00
- , 32946098724931300,00
- 2971723164899100,00
- 1,2/ 2919201180733100,00
- 3,4,52947242322676100,00
- - 2,6,8,9,11,12,142914900658453200,00
- - 20,21,5,26,27,42933470494810200,00
- - 22,23,24,25,1,32940203924858200,00
- 2916738396231100,00
- 2916202660509100,00
- 2934781659585100,00
- 2992361020576200,00
- 12918292496075200,00
- 22934976344142200,00
- 12985628132136200,00
- 2993311158615200,00
- 2905781460006200,00
- 1-22973796362035200,00
- 3-42965146132856200,00
- 2957949249220100,00
- 2999420635900100,00
- 39,35/ / 2904227118136100,00
- 40,412090889412214100,00
- -2999315618940200,00
- , , 2916216880344100,00
- CD1,2 AQVR2004420442929200,00
- CD3.4 AQVR2041808764662200,00
- 2919806842234200,00
- elite classic2902503658499200,00
- highlights2971923726293100,00
- - , ...2040673774004100,00
- - 12999677438415200,00
- - 32069142169844200,00
- - 42969136388865200,00
- - 12972542339628200,00
- - 22955634738080200,00
- - 32927226804657200,00
- - K279-284, K309, K311 2CD2025559274120200,00
, - / / 4600317009374150,00
, - .34600317007585150,00
, - .54600317007608150,00
- 2949809844515100,00
- 3c2925108838028300,00
- 64600317008414150,00
- 6 elite2932984898367100,00
- 2976198894630200,00
- ()2992203068056200,00
- 2921942354090200,00
, - 4607123630402120,00
, - 4607123630433120,00
- 2946209418513100,00
- 2949194038919100,00
- / 2958788499883100,00
- - 2935378180000200,00
- 2978963438599200,00
- 2927042340414200,00
- 2966309822362200,00
- 2946671154223200,00
- 32956484316879300,00
- 4607053160567100,00
- / .2,32982908081726100,00
- 4601250379807100,00
- 2978099564261100,00
- 4607115997452100,00
- 3,42924996054640100,00
- 2995731504577200,00
- 2983467274932100,00
- 2945287092905100,00
- 2969446614388200,00
- 2990076510726200,00
- - 2925465556917200,00
- / 2950498944561200,00
- 2950117642724100,00
- 2915186422905100,00
- 22902510938928100,00
- 2921067904101100,00
- -2932453976947100,00
- 2984520012690200,00
- 2979549682597100,00
- 2968026308471200,00
- / 2963246226345100,00
, - 2912571576397150,00
- 2912984692837100,00
, - , , 4600383162799100,00
- 2972503257817200,00
- 32948038030218300,00
- - 2933926892306100,00
- 2927292380802200,00
- 2063707410693100,00
- - 12948184944155100,00
- - 22989625657470100,00
- - 32970577396654100,00
- LA VOIX HUMANIE2024262602763100,00
- STABAT MATER/GLORIA2900833254008100,00
- 2987797218581200,00
- 2940007988896200,00
- 2991288574124200,00
- 2901947296786200,00
- 2905483108725200,00
- 2991850340850100,00
- 2967747891101200,00
- 2926626750229200,00
- highlights2956894160246100,00
- 1, ---4607053321357200,00
- AQVR2076119442732100,00
- 4606344008519100,00
- / / 2924956718827100,00
- - 2928663092676100,00
- 2919521636798200,00
- ( )2957392842191200,00
2922245788599270,00
- , 2929507963237100,00
- , 2909960356272100,00
- - .392997696696144100,00
- PIECES FOR HARPSICHORD2983792754475100,00
- FESTE ROMANE/ FONTANE DI ROMA/ PINI DI ROMA2951408658585100,00
- - 2979695028973100,00
- - 2906881020923200,00
- - 2974283836831220,00
- - 2955542450906220,00
- - "", ""2988030910033200,00
- - 2988415912805300,00
- 2938645278141100,00
- 2955687300623110,00
- 4607053160550100,00
- 2922970704338200,00
- , 2922789278709200,00
- 2944809844473200,00
- elite2919831022427200,00
- 2985489796331200,00
- 2975426107566200,00
- 2921315246045300,00
- 2989465778151200,00
- 2993332944785200,00
- AQVR4607123630228300,00
- 2962663472212100,00
- - 32913924380326300,00
- 2916592978574200,00
- 2020593338517100,00
. .2935741131004100,00
- 1/ 2915607342317100,00
- - 5/ 2977930340026100,00
, - -2945778132202100,00
, - - 1,22921620852955100,00
2963238790502180,00
- 2990495120452100,00
- - / / 2928117490294100,00
- - 3/ / 2992286106065100,00
- - / XVIII2919383024658100,00
- - 2905636006748200,00
- / / 2928586032629100,00
- 1,3/ 2922406980374100,00
- 5-72946539864493200,00
- 5,72939042470480100,00
- 2,42998253644981100,00
- 6/ 2957225338006100,00
- / 2975407500010100,00
- 2941410792865200,00
- - 2004969404761100,00
- 12935504630430100,00
- 2/ 2977071770379100,00
- 3/ 2965006020828100,00
- 2922403476412100,00
- 2925556850597100,00
- 2973928764928150,00
- , 2926440658695150,00
- 2948841004277100,00
- DEDIPUS REX2996673422875100,00
, - -2911589966633100,00
, - 2927485530465100,00
, - 2991451440690100,00
- 12910743764870200,00
- 22943860241276200,00
- / 2953019664580200,00
- 2988800236967100,00
- 2928656972336200,00
- / - 2984507177015100,00
, - 4607053322507200,00
- 2977789217524200,00
- 2900998758052100,00
- / 2966443052649100,00
- , 2983845542332200,00
- , , 2900006948741100,00
- - / 2926709798629100,00
- - / 34600317010066150,00
- 2950642718857100,00
- 2036227411037200,00
- 2947862804934200,00
- / 2958908384884100,00
- . 4600317001996150,00
- 2919636954053240,00
- 2930951670015100,00
- AQVR4607123630570300,00
- - 1-32908983396791200,00
- 2900990938346200,00
- /2000095744085100,00
- 2968180832232200,00
- .582982905748912100,00
- 2983038974452200,00
- 2904697632347200,00
- 9205499390,00
- .484600317009558150,00
- 1,2 AQVR2043209596088100,00
- 1,2,32964513306180200,00
- 3,4,52970105097084200,00
- 6/ 2926741668720100,00
- 2930468531779200,00
- 886970260824220,00
- - 2,32976540211962100,00
- 32942186768627300,00
- 2933137652089200,00
- AQVR2082680442163200,00
- 2977188962346300,00
/ - / 2959154178753100,00
- vol.290204465521360,00
- , , 4600317007158150,00
- CHORAL WORKS2930951558146100,00
- PIERROT LUNAIRE/CHAMBER SYMPHONY2059805642715100,00
, , - 4600317009589150,00
- 2034102002493100,00
- 2988543371208200,00
- / 2970740777945100,00
- - 2,3/ 2999206182741100,00
- - 1,22037489932193100,00
- - 1,2,32998423108299100,00
- 2900000008748100,00
- 1/ -, 2904362034377100,00
- 24600317000746150,00
- 72976820852182100,00
- 11,12,134600317008629150,00
- 7,8,10 4600317008612150,00
- 1,3,44600317008605150,00
- 14,154600317008636150,00
, - 2061127564798100,00
, - 2917225818861200,00
, - , , 2067084818905100,00
, - 2018174360743100,00
, - 2954087708817200,00
, . - 2947523686879100,00
, . - 2925160100439100,00
, . - 2906757190194100,00
, . - 2946799494409100,00
, . - 2963381073736100,00
, ./ - . . 2944738008731100,00
, - 32955204932580300,00
, - 2925261366406100,00
, - 2919086108402200,00
, - , 2942670938864100,00
, - 2973937596329100,00
- 15 2977942498289100,00
- 16 2938604204570100,00
- 19 2906417588514100,00
- 2901778636379200,00
- / 2990440756255200,00
- 2918340960572100,00
- 2922283090210100,00
- 2955382656926100,00
- 2925362574236100,00
- 1,24600317010172130,00
- 3,44600317010189130,00
- 3,8 ""2931105395556100,00
- 22943426110992100,00
- 8 4601250315331100,00
- 9/ 2907687332890100,00
- - 12991550986167200,00
- - 22976822708616200,00
- - 32992343073064200,00
- - / 2053161588113100,00
- . 90,1422918083516265100,00
- FRAUENLIEBE UND LEDEN OP.42/LEIDERKREIS OP.392002177096907100,00
- 2922621451222100,00
- / / 2908320908922100,00
- 2943969514196100,00
- .48/ .24/ .252979939184991100,00
- / / 2983705289827100,00
- / 2957460532535100,00
- 2915882268531200,00
- / / 2904511718356100,00
- / 2914988074626200,00
- 2941136452418100,00
- 2924824432350100,00
- 2961072658583200,00
- 4600000001470100,00
- 2953920988850100,00
- / 2944339772468200,00
- , , , -, 4600383164519100,00
, - 2953061098029320,00
- 2912983204550200,00
- 2940807062383200,00
- -2927366340305200,00
'SIR' OLIVER MALLY'S BLUES DISTILLERY - LIVE & LOST AT THE LABYRINTH2941932308070100,00
12 STONES2952526708107100,00
2 UNLIMITED - GRAND COLLECTION4606344014527100,00
213 - THE HARD WAY 16581267022100,00
2PAC - LOYAL TO THE GAME75021032910100,00
2PAC - NU MIXX KLAZZIES99923953029100,00
2PAC - THE WAY HE WANTED IT187245800029100,00
2RAUMWOHNUNG - MELANCHOLISCH SCHON 828767010427100,00
30 SECONDSTOMARS - A BEAUTIFUL LIE94638454526100,00
311 - THE BEST4600031022604100,00
36 CRAZYFISTS - REST INSIDE THE FLAMES16861807924100,00
3rd AND THE MORTAL - MEMOIRS/ NIGHTSWAN2967389940014100,00
3rd FORCE - FORCE OF NATURE4001404031535100,00
44 LENINGRAD - 2958019432269100,00
50 CENT - BULLETPROOF4601250337807100,00
50 CENT -HATE IT OR LOVE IT4607156583492100,00
A PALO SEKO - KANA BURRA DEL HENARES2975081362973100,00
A STATIC LULLABY - FASO LATIDO827969277225100,00
A TWIST OF JOBIM - TRIBUTE2922245452292100,00
A-HA - ANALOGUE602498746998100,00
A.I.D.S. - GARNICH SO SCHLIMM!2949022323392100,00
A:XUS - SOUNDTRACK FOR LIFE4607003376055110,00
AARSET, EIVIND - CONNECTED2910103410850100,00
ABAIR, MINDI - COME AS YOU ARE2946287874485100,00
ABAIR, MINDI - LIFE LESS ORDINARY2967562844733100,00
ABBA - NUMBER ONES602517093188200,00
ABERCROMBIE, JOHN - CAT 'N' MOUSE2939551246422100,00
ABERCROMBIE, JOHN - CLASS TRIP2951682380400100,00
ABOU-KHALIL, RABIH - BETWEEN DUSK AND DAWN2985295812744100,00
ABOU-KHALIL, RABIH - MORTON'S FOOT2937645148621100,00
ABOU-KHALIL, RABIH - ROOTS & SPROUTS2937789682449100,00
ABOU-KHALIL, RABIH - THE BEST4607016139487100,00
ABRUNHOSA, PEDRO - VIAGENS2962426769207100,00
ABS - ABSTRACT THEORY828765388023100,00
AC/DC - BACK IN BLACK75679241825100,00
AC/DC - BLOW UP YOUR VIDEO2940166806055100,00
AC/DC - FLY ON THE WALL75678126321100,00
AC/DC - FOR THOSE ABOUT TO ROCK75679241221100,00
AC/DC - POWERAGE2916481236020100,00
ACCEPT - BALLS TO THE WALL743219321428100,00
ACCEPT - I'M A REBEL727361648428100,00
ACCESS DENIED - DIGITALIZM4607147860465150,00
ACCUSED - GRINNING LIKE AN UNDERTAKER30997022020110,00
ACHILLEA - AMADAS ESTRELLAS4015307672726100,00
ACOUSTIC LADYLAND - LAST CHANGE DISCO794881811021100,00
ADAMS, GREG - FIREFLY2950994386131100,00
ADANI & WOLF -2901645574100100,00
ADDERLEY, CANNONBALL - THE BEST TO LISTEN BLACK SAXOPHONIST4607016139609100,00
AEOLIAH - HEALING MUSIC FOR REIKI4620002856038100,00
AEROSMITH - AEROSMITH/ GET YOUR WINGS2968439338492100,00
AEROSMITH - LIVE AT HARD ROCK HOTEL2994814048090100,00
AEROSMITH - PUMP2915637994401100,00
AFI - DECEMBERUNDERGROUND602498586426100,00
AFRO CELT SOUND SYSTEM - ANATOMIC2921988547456100,00
AGERMAN - THE TRUTH2147719064140100,00
AGUILERA, CHRISTINA - BACK TO THE BASICS828768963425200,00
AIKEN, CLAY - A THOUSAND DIFFERENT WAYS828767884622100,00
AIMABLE - RENDEZ-VOUS AU THE DANSANT2914882553692100,00
AIR - LATE NIGHT TALES2976502839685100,00
AIR - POCKET SYMPHONY94638548126100,00
AIRBORN AUDIO - GOOD FORTUNE625978109526100,00
AL BANO CARRISI - AMARA E BELLA4029758712627100,00
AL-PHA-X - GRAVITY2921865170319100,00
ALAN PARSONS PROJECT - PYRAMID/TRY ANYTHING ONCE2992914930680100,00
ALAN PARSONS PROJECT - THE ESSENTIAL886970433723200,00
ALAN PARSONS PROJECT - THE INSTRUMENTAL WORKS2935364948577100,00
ALAN PARSONS PROJECT - THE TURN OF A FRIENDLY CARD/ AMMONIA AVENUE2984722830702100,00
ALAS - ABSOLUTE - PURITY2915582083601100,00
ALBERSTEIN, CHAVA - FOREIGN LETTERS2916380830121100,00
ALBERT LEE&HOGAN'S HEROES IN BETWEEN THE CRACKS8518159300053100,00
ALBRIGHTON, ROYE - THE FOLLIES OF RUPERT TREACLE2952707710837100,00
ALDEN, HOWARD & PIZZARELLI, BUCKY - IN A MELLOW TONE2964990410318100,00
ALEX KID - MINT805551012720150,00
ALEXANDER - HERE I AM828766007626100,00
ALEXANDER, MONTY - ROCKSTEADY2953801732169100,00
ALI FARKA TOURE & TOUMANI DIABATE - IN THE HEART OF THE MOON2983777656244100,00
ALICA CORAL'S - NEUTRON STAR2939228657865140,00
ALICE -2931721396692100,00
ALICE COOPER - ALICE COOPER SHOW2900328668037100,00
ALICE COOPER - BRUTAL PLANET743217695828100,00
ALICE COOPER - CONSTRICTOR2988449978167100,00
ALICE COOPER - RAISE YOUR FIST AND YELL2946974464203100,00
ALICE COOPER - THE EYE OF ALICE COOPER5036369509026100,00
ALICE MILANO - ANGEL DREAMS4697850983452100,00
ALL SAINTS - STUDIO 194638119920100,00
ALLEN, DAEVID - DIVIDED ALIEN CLOCKWORK BAND2944090824765100,00
ALLEN, DAEVID - JET PROPELLED PHOTOGRAPHS2926764116796100,00
ALLEN, DAEVID - THE DEATH OF ROCK2911240898969100,00
ALLEN, JACKIE - LOVE IS BLUE2982012016263100,00
ALLEN, RUSSELL - ATOMIC SOUL693723408927100,00
ALLEN, TONY - HOMECOOKING2953325292323100,00
ALMOND, MARC - STRANGER THINGS724353380021100,00
ALPERIN, MIKHAIL - PORTRAIT4620005010055150,00
ALPHAVILLE - PROSTITUTE2950608388292100,00
ALRUNE ROD - 4-VEJS2923053652294100,00
ALTER EGO - DECODING THE HACKER MYTH11521101824100,00
ALTONA - CHICKENFARM2965929068013100,00
ALVARADO, DAVID - TRANSFIGURATION827236009726100,00
ALVIN, DAVE - ASHGROVE2958320062445100,00
ALYOKA JL & THAT BLACK LILAYA4607081470492100,00
AME SON - PRIMITIVE EXPRESSION2959772040319100,00
AMEN - AGUILAR2958910958431100,00
AMEN - THE BEST2986917950325100,00
AMERICA - HERE & NOW828768574928200,00
AMERICAN BLUES EXCHANGE - BLUEPRINT2982658320717100,00
AMMONS, GENE & STITT, SONNY - LEFT BANK ENCORES2986245516934100,00
AMON TOBIN - CHAOS THEORY-SPLINTER CELL SOUNDTRACK5099751522539100,00
AMON TOBIN - SPLINTER CELL625978110027100,00
AMOS, TORI - AMERICAN DOLL POSSE828768614020100,00
ANANDA PROJECT - RELIGHT788557024327100,00
ANASTACIA - PIECES OF A DREAM828767319629100,00
ANDERS, GABRIELA - WANTING2905639110558100,00
ANDERS, THOMAS - SONGS FOREVER4029758702727100,00
ANDERS, THOMAS - THIS TIME2944505794027100,00
ANDERSEN, ARILD group - ELECTRA2973548090414100,00
ANDERSON, LAURIE - A FILM BY2945801972546100,00
ANDERSON, LAURIE - THE UGLY ONE WITH THE JEWELS2936888334693100,00
ANDERSSON, BENNY & ULVAEUS, BJORN - MAMMA MIA!602517075368100,00
ANDRE CECCARELLI TRIO - AVENUE DES DIABLES BLUES2980046292462100,00
ANDREW W.K. - THE WOLF602498606391100,00
ANDREWS SISTERS - THE ANDREWS SISTERS2977066754230100,00
ANDY LA VERNE TRIO - BUD'S BEAUTIFUL2997373760106100,00
ANDY, HORACE - THE WONDERFUL WORLD OF2905748587852100,00
ANEELA - MAHI4601250385808100,00
ANGEL DUST - INTO THE DARK PAST2952660592105110,00
ANGEL DUST - TO DUST YOU WILL DECAY2936179732603110,00
ANGRA - AURORA CONSURGENS693723979724100,00
ANKA, PAUL - ALL GOLD OF THE WORLD2968609366430100,00
ANNIHILATOR - METAL693723023120200,00
ANTHONY WILSON NONET - POWER OF NINE660318103536100,00
APHEX TWIN - DRUKQS643443117425200,00
APOCALIPTICA - REFLECTIONS44006368320100,00
APOCALYPTICA - CULT 670211521320100,00
APOCALYPTICA - PLAYS METALLICA BY FOUR CELLOS731453270725100,00
APOPTYGMA BERZERK - SONIC DIARY 828768711026100,00
APRIL WINE - ROUGHLY SREAKING619061220823100,00
AQUA BASSINO - RUE DE PARIS2921962310731100,00
ARABESQUE - GRAND COLLECTION4606344001862100,00
ARABESQUE - VII / VIII2947263434716100,00
ARBORE, RENZO - TONITE! RENZO SWING!2964653820218100,00
ARBUCKLE/ STERN/ ABERCROMBIE - THE BUSH CREW2968485606705100,00
ARCANSIEL - STILL SEARCHING BY ARCANSIEL2951539708463100,00
ARCHITECTURAL METAPHOR - CREATURE OF THE VELVET VOID2914358818324100,00
ARCTIC MONKEES - FAVORITE WORST NIGHTMARE2052507017348100,00
ARIAPHONICS - CONCEIVED AND PRODUCED BY DMITRI SILNITSKY2931763073261100,00
ARKENSTONE,D.presents EARTH2945289780930100,00
ARLING & CAMERON - MUSIC FOR IMAGINARY FILMS2996226522199100,00
ARMIK - GUITARRISTA829937714220100,00
ARMSTRONG, LOUIS - FIREWORKS794881774425200,00
ARMSTRONG, LOUIS - GRAND COLLECTION4606344003941100,00
ARMSTRONG, LOUIS - HELLO DOLLY PART II4607016136585100,00
ARMSTRONG, LOUIS - SATCHMO THE GREAT2918942942679100,00
ARMSTRONG, LOUIS - WHAT A WONDERFULL WORLD4607016136578100,00
ARNO - FRENCH BAZAAR2954520018237100,00
ARRESTED DEVELOPMENT - AMONS THE TREES4601250382050100,00
ARRESTED DEVELOPMENT - SINCE THE LAST TIME4601250385563100,00
ARRUGA/ LOMBARDO - VIVALDI: THE MEETING2997464953523100,00
ART OF NOISE - AND WHAT YOU HAVE DONE WITH MY BODY, GOD? 15055041821225200,00
ART OF NOISE - AND WHAT YOU HAVE DONE WITH MY BODY, GOD? 22973984234083200,00
ASHANTI - FEEL SO GOOD693723942124100,00
ASHIK - GYPSY SOUL2968203266297100,00
ASHTON & LORD - FIRST OF THE BIG BANDS2950262772239100,00
ASIA - NIGHT OF THE RISING SUN630428071728100,00
ASIAN DUB FOUNDATION - ENEMY OF THE ENEMY2980275722396200,00
ASIAN DUB FOUNDATION - TANK2917672502979100,00
ASIAN DUB FOUNDATION - TIME FREEZE:THE BEST OF94638851202200,00
ATB - POWER VISION2969705842347100,00
ATB - THE DJ'2 IN THE MIX4250117602123200,00
ATB - TRILOGY30206071726200,00
ATLANTIDE -2944807436618100,00
ATLAS, NATACHA - MISHMAOUL2939101362879100,00
ATLAS, NATACHA - SOMETHING DANGEROUS2964566401665100,00
ATOLL - TERTIO2959877510298100,00
ATREYU - THE CURSE746105021822150,00
AUDIO BULLYS - GENERATION2921146084113100,00
AUDIO CAVIAR - TRANSOCEANIC2914727897967100,00
AUDIO LOTION - THE FINER ESSENCE807297082128200,00
AURA, WILLIAM & FRIENDS - EVERY ACT OF LOVE2918647201613100,00
AURORA - THEATRE DU CHENE NIOR2970824186670100,00
AUTECHRE & HAFLER TRIO - AEO3 & 3HAE2950183314518200,00
AUTOMATIC MAN -2935088348639100,00
AVALON - CHILDREN OF THE WORLD4620002853761100,00
AVENTURA - GOD'S PROJECT4600502016606100,00
AVENTURA - LOVE&HATE4607087282020100,00
AXIOM FUNK - FUNKCRONOMICON2927545652700200,00
AXXIS - MATTERS OF SURIVAL2923868960638100,00
AYLER, ALBERT - LIVE IN GREENWICH VILLAGE2954036986181200,00
AZNAVOUR, CHARLES - LE VOYAGE724359690124100,00
AZNAVOUR/ MINNELLI - PARIS-PALAS DES CONGRES2912605942716200,00
B.B.KING - ANTHOLOGY602498622537200,00
B.B.KING - INDIANOLA MISSISSIPPI SEEDS/ FRIENDS2933161452587100,00
B.B.KING - MIDNIGHT BELIEVER/ TAKE IT HOME5017261206046100,00
B.B.KING - MR.BLUES/ CONFESSIN' THE BLUES5017261206657100,00
B.B.KING - REFLECTIONS602498010440100,00
B.B.KING & FRIENDS - A NIGHT OF BLISTERING BLUES2900171596211100,00
B3 BOMBERS - LIVE AT THE GREEN MILL2968948182937100,00
BABY MAMMOTH - ANOTHER DAY AT THE ORIFICE5027803055124100,00
BABY MAMMOTH - BEST FOOT FORWARD5027803057166100,00
BABYFACE - FACE2FACE2978229243189100,00
BABYFACE - GROWN&SEXY2989942130434100,00
BACA, SUSANA - TRAVESIAS680899006323100,00
BACCARA - GRAND COLLECTION4606344000315100,00
BACK PORCH BLUES - BACK PORCH BLUES2969960380349100,00
BAD & GOOD - RED CLUB 072961165218762150,00
BAD BOYS BLUE - AROUND THE WORLD2903721654225100,00
BAD BOYS BLUE - GRAND COLLECTION4606344003972100,00
BAD BOYS BLUE - LOVE IS NO CRIME/ GAME OF LOVE2975169090101100,00
BAD BOYS BLUE - THE FIFTH/ KISS2943986666892100,00
BAD BOYS BLUE - TOTALLY/ TO BLUE HORIZONS2942609277668100,00
BAD BRAINS - GOD OF LOVE93624588221150,00
BAD PLUS - SUSPICIOUS ACTIVITY?2943243924697100,00
BADFINGER - HEAD FIRST2967215932893200,00
BAILEY, DEREK - TO PLAY the blemish sessions824877400820100,00
BAILEY/ LEWIS/ ZORN - YANKEES2948485772464100,00
BAKER, ANITA - CHRISTMAS FANTASY2988209458953100,00
BALIARDO, TONINO - TONINO BALIARDO2972441222953100,00
BANANARAMA - DRAMA4029758700426100,00
BANANARAMA - THE BEST2925613476418100,00
BANCO DA GAIA - 10 YEARS657036107823100,00
BANCO DA GAIA - IGIZEH657036103429100,00
BANCO DA GAIA - YOU ARE HERE5038719001020100,00
BANCO DE GAIA - YOU ARE HERE657036109926100,00
BANDA ELASTICA - CATALOGO DE TIRADEROS2919685588483100,00
BANHART, DEVENDRA - CRIPPLE CROW634904019228100,00
BANZAI REPUBLIC - WHERE THE FUN STARTS EARLY IN THE DAY2911408612666100,00
BARDOT, BRIGITTE - STAR SERIES2902741271580100,00
BARENBOIM, DANIEL AND GUESTS - TRIBUTE TO ELLINGTON2908351806570100,00
BARNES, JIMMY - DOUBLE HAPPINESS9325583028908200,00
BARNES, JIMMY - HEAT9397603215926100,00
BARNES, JIMMY - PSYCLONE5050466928429100,00
BARNES, JIMMY - TWO FIRES9399609331822100,00
BARON, CHRISTY - RETROSPECTIVE2926905922224100,00
BARRABAS - CHECK MATE2946117846095100,00
BARRABAS - POWER2982880804504100,00
BARRABAS - WILD SAFARI2938962574780100,00
BARRON, KENNY - QUINTET IMAGES2918647806337100,00
BARRON, KENNY & CARTER, REGINA - FREEFALL2996683564244100,00
BARRON, KENNY trio - LIVE AT BRADLEY'S II2941616516722100,00
BASS, COLIN - PLANETARIUM5907811102426100,00
BATES, BENJAMIN - NEVER LET...2930654416170100,00
BATTLE, KATHLEEN & MARSALIS, WYNTON - BAROQUE DUET2977152046713100,00
BATTLEZONE - CESSATION OF HOSTILITIES2928986836735200,00
BAY CITY ROLLERS - WOULDN'T YOU LIKE IT?/ELEVATOR2967500678956100,00
BEACH BOYS - GREATEST HITS2960526948997100,00
BEACH BOYS - PET SOUNDS4607016131658100,00
BEACH BOYS - THE WARMTH OF THE SUN94634496421100,00
BEADY BELLE - CLOSER2907743742410100,00
BEASTIE BOYS - CHECK YOUR HEAD4607016132747100,00
BEASTIE BOYS - ILL COMMUNICATION4607016132754100,00
BEASTIE BOYS - LICENSED TO ILL4607016133447100,00
BEASTIE BOYS - PAUL'S BOUTIQUE4607016133232100,00
BEATLES - DAY BY DAY 32933533880901200,00
BEATLES - DAY BY DAY VOL22906832298395200,00
BEATLES - FOR SALE4607016131399100,00
BEATLES - GRAND COLLECTION4606344008274100,00
BEATLES - HELP!4988006739994100,00
BEATLES - LET IT BE 4988006740068100,00
BEATLES - MAGICAL MYSTERY TOUR4607016130804100,00
BEATLES - PLEASE PLEASE ME4988006739956100,00
BEATLES - REVOLVER4988006740013100,00
BEATLES - RUBBER SOUL4988006740006100,00
BEATLES - SOMETHING NEW2980553606349100,00
BEATLES - WITH THE BEATLES4607016131450100,00
BEATLES -A HARD DAY'S NIGHT4607016131412100,00
BEAUTIFUL SOUTH - SUPERBI828768311424100,00
BECK, JEFF - JEFF BECK GROUP4607016131030100,00
BECK, JEFF - SHAPES OF THINGS2923457784034100,00
BECKER, WALTER/ FAGEN, DONALD - YOU GOTTA WALK IT LIKE YOU TALK IT2939861129293100,00
BEDFORD, DAVID - STAR'S END2993786720676100,00
BEDINGFIELD, NATASHA - UNWRITTEN 828766399929100,00
BEE GEES - CUCUMBER CASTLE/ BEE GEES 1963-19662985940596210100,00
BEE GEES - 1st/ IDEA/ HERE AT LAST...2020578844996200,00
BEE GEES - MR.NATURAL2996346592904100,00
BEE GEES - ODESSA4607016130033100,00
BEE GEES - TRAFALGAR4607016130040100,00
BEENIE MAN - KINGSTON TO KING OF THE DANCEHALL724386647221100,00
BEHROUZ & YOUSEF - FRONTIERS881824065327200,00
BEHZAD - LUNA Y SOL2983865410208100,00
BEL CANTO - BIRDS OF PASSAGE2977140018807100,00
BEL CANTO - SHIMMERING, WARM & BRIGHT2971507099805100,00
BELA FLECK & THE FLECKSTONES - FLIGHT OF THE COSMIC HIPPO2912201924536100,00
BELA FLECK & THE FLECKSTONES - THE HIDDEN LAND2977216144096100,00
BELEW, ADRIAN - HERE/ DESIRE CAUGHT BY THE TAIL2916020032861100,00
BELEW, ADRIAN - LONE RHINO2920667764160100,00
BELEW, ADRIAN - MR.MUSIC HEAD/INNER REVOLUTION2913942980799100,00
BELEW, ADRIAN - SIDE ONE60768473829100,00
BELEW, ADRIAN - SIDE THREE60768477728100,00
BELEW, ADRIAN - SIDE TWO60768475526100,00
BELEW, ADRIAN - THE ACOUSTIC/ BELEW PRINTS2903425987759100,00
BELEW, ADRIAN - THE GUITAR AS ORCHESTRA/OP ZOP TOO WAH2971862801303200,00
BELEW, ADRIAN - TWANG BAR KING2942263956176100,00
BELL, MAGGIE - LIVE AT THE RAINBOW-19742921907355469100,00
BELYZEL, NAJOUA - ENTRE DEUX MONDES3297750021820100,00
BENGT BERGER BAND - BITTER FUNERAL BEER2939725666605100,00
BENNETT, DUSTER/ GREEN, PETER - OUT IN THE BLUE2909532668055100,00
BENNETT, TONY - PLAYIN' WITH MY FRIENDS2911648586307100,00
BENNETT, TONY - THE ART OF ROMANCE2928679590821100,00
BENNY BENASSI - COOKING FOR PUMP-KIN4607003379520110,00
BENOIT, DAVID - FULL CIRCLE2967725740117100,00
BENOIT, DAVID - ORCHESTRAL STORIES2952581930086100,00
BENOIT, TAB - BEST OF THE BAYOU BLUES15707980227100,00
BENOIT, TAB - FEVER FOR THE BAYOU2947400260710100,00
BENOIT, TAB - VOW: VOICE OF THE WETLAND2960640764152100,00
BENSON, GEORGE - AFRODESIA2985969188359100,00
BENSON, GEORGE - GIVE ME THE NIGHT2969693080509100,00
BENSON, GEORGE - GOOD KING BAD2936008012241100,00
BENSON, GEORGE - IN YOUR EYES2961742278523100,00
BENSON, GEORGE - IRREPLACEABLE602498612873100,00
BENSON, GEORGE - LIVIN' INSIDE YOUR LOVE2995059420061100,00
BENSON, GEORGE - MASQUERADE2960000070930100,00
BENSON, GEORGE - ROUND MIDNIGHT2979712862061100,00
BENSON, GEORGE - WITCHCRAFT2918728004485100,00
BENSON, GEORGE & JARREAU, AL - GIVIN' IT UP888072231627100,00
BENT - THE EVERLASTING BLINK2961025971486100,00
BERGENDY -BERGENDY5991811743420110,00
BERLIN, JEFF - LUMPY JAZZ8024582900321100,00
BERTRAND BURGALAT - PORTRAIT-ROBOT2985000156323100,00
BERTRAND, JEAN-PIERRE - BOOGIE VARIATIONS3448961068320100,00
BERZERKER - ANIMOSITY5055006533743100,00
BETWEEN THE BURIED AND ME - ALASKA746105026223100,00
BEXTOR, SOPHIE ELLIS - TRIP THE LIGHT FANTASTIC 602517315402100,00
BEY, ANDY - TUESDAYS IN CHINATOWN2973308994181100,00
BEYOND FEAR - BEYOND FEAR693723998626100,00
BIBB, ERIC - FRIENDS2996361980700100,00
BIG BAD VOODOO DADDY - BIG BAD VOODOO DADDY2948063483058100,00
BIG BAD VOODOO DADDY - THIS BEAUTIFUL LIFE2941435806400100,00
BIG BROTHER - CONFUSION2977381968558100,00
BIG BROTHER & THE HOLDING COMPANY - DO WHAT YOU LOVE2989010720727100,00
BILAL - 1ST BORN SECOND606949300920100,00
BILL BLACK'S COMBO - LET'S TWIST HER & THE...2948222923999100,00
BILL BRUFORD'S EARTHWORKS - DIG?604388637829100,00
BILL BRUFORD'S EARTHWORKS - STAMPING GROUND2974188192865100,00
BILLION DOLLAR BABIES - BATTLE AXE2909271134507100,00
BILLY COX & BUDDY MILES - THE BAND OF GYPSYS RETURN602517010390100,00
BINNEY, DAVID - BALANCE2969465700277100,00
BIOGROUND - LOVE ADDICTION807297065923100,00
BIOHAZARD - KILL OR BE KILLED/LIVE...2985619172509100,00
BIOHAZARD - UNCIVILIZATION4001617723906100,00
BIOHAZARD - URBAN DISCIPLINE/DEMO2935405436865100,00
BIRD, ANDREW - ARMCHAIR APOCRYPHAL767981105826100,00
BIRDSONGS OF THE MESOZOICS - PETROPHONICS2922902612960100,00
BIRKIN, JANE - FICTIONS94635758122100,00
BJORK - ARMY OF ME827954046720100,00
BJORK - VOLTA 75678998980100,00
BLACK CROWES - LIONS2944505977208100,00
BLACK EYED PEAS - MONKEY BUSINESS 602498822289100,00
BLACK EYED PEAS - RENEGOTIATIONS THE REMIXES602498385784100,00
BLACK REBEL MOTORCYCLE CLUB - BABY 81886970380225100,00
BLACK REBEL MOTORCYCLE CLUB - ON YOUR OWN724359161822100,00
BLACK SABBATH - ARCHIVES (FROM THE DARKNESS)2926234078494100,00
BLACK SABBATH - ARCHIVES (WELCOME...)2935864992834100,00
BLACK SABBATH - BORN AGAIN5017615833423100,00
BLACK SABBATH - MASTER OF REALITY(SOME WAX)4607016130828100,00
BLACK SABBATH - PARANOID4607016130224100,00
BLACK SABBATH - SABOTAGE5017615830620100,00
BLACK SABBATH - VOL.44607016130835100,00
BLACK UHURU - SINSEMILLA2982735940241100,00
BLACKALICIOUS - THE CRAFT45778674527100,00
BLACKBIRDS - TOUCH OF MUSIC2965785153977100,00
BLACKFIELD - BLACKFIELD636551288026100,00
BLACKFIELD - II636551290029100,00
BLACKFOOT - AFTER THE REIGN2906585844894100,00
BLACKFOOT - NO RESERVATIONS2937785252950100,00
BLACKMORE'S NIGHT - SHADOW OF THE MOON4601250380278150,00
BLANCHARD, TERENCE - FLOW2999907779516100,00
BLEY/SHEPPARD/AWALLOW/DRUMMOND - THE LOST CHORDS2941226800556100,00
BLIGE, MARY J. - LOVE & LIFE602498607022100,00
BLOC PARTY - A WEEKEND IN THE CITY2963393598302100,00
BLOCK, RORY - FROM THE DUST2982582962687100,00
BLODWYN PIG - AHEAD RINGS OUT2939942080581100,00
BLONDIE - THE CURSE OF BLONDIE2972947922692100,00
BLOOD, SWEAT & TEARS - THE BEST4607016136394100,00
BLOODROCK - 24607016132341100,00
BLOODROCK - LIVE2979388356369100,00
BLOOMFIELD, MICHAEL - IF YOU LOVE THESE BLUES, PLAY 'EM AS YOU PLEASE2971724924393100,00
BLOOMFIELD/ HAMMOND/ DR.JOHN - TRIUMVIRATE2967057996053100,00
BLUE CHIP ORCHESTRA - RED SKY BEAT2958403196241100,00
BLUE EFFECT -THE JAZZ Q2977312854233110,00
BLUE OYSTER CULT -2987227425336100,00
BLUE OYSTER CULT - A LONG DAY'S NIGHT2038514834475100,00
BLUE OYSTER CULT - HEAVEN FORBID2073765028952100,00
BLUE OYSTER CULT - ON YOUR FEET OR ON YOUR KNEES2066129724041100,00
BLUEHAND - THE WALTZING TUNAS2996355382053200,00
BLUES TRAVELER - BASTARDOS2999316386862100,00
BOBAN MARKOVIC ORKESTAR-LIVE IN2941629572142100,00
BOBAN MARKOVIC ORKESTAR-THE PROMISE2945322412774100,00
BODY COUNT - MURDER 4 HIRE878667000066100,00
BOJAN Z - KORENI2945120756094100,00
BOJAN Z - SOLOBSESSION2984368268051100,00
BOJAN Z QUARTET2904496140890100,00
BOJAN Z QUARTET - YOPLA!2973606310645100,00
BOJAN Z TRIO - TRANSPACIFIK2905708410619100,00
BOLAN'S - PRECIOUS STAR2980072550055100,00
BOLIN, TOMMY - BOLIN5013929765627100,00
BOLIN, TOMMY - ENERGY2954265273274100,00
BOLIN, TOMMY - SNAPSHOT2965025579789100,00
BOLIN, TOMMY - TEASER/ PRIVATE EYES2918547994929100,00
BOLIN, TOMMY - WHIPS AND ROSES693723786223100,00
BOLTON, MICHAEL - TIMELESS THE CLASSIC4607016133140100,00
BOND, STEVEN - GONDWANA DREAMING2902700522302100,00
BONEY M - KALIMBA DE LUNA/ HAPPY CHRISTMAS2988863230322100,00
BONFIRE - FREE2901787362504100,00
BONGO - MAIORAIS4620000381907100,00
BONNET, GRAHAM -2991381488205100,00
BONNET, GRAHAM - THE DAY I WENT MAD...2946116122503100,00
BONNET, GRAHAM - UNDERGROUND2985981923112100,00
BONO - LONELY PLANET2969690528929100,00
BOOGIE MAN - EARLY YEARS2941306969050100,00
BOOK M - SECRET CHIEF 3678033300628150,00
BOOKER T & THE MG'S - THAT'S THE WAY IT SHOULD BE2900579984399100,00
BORKNAGAR - ORIGIN5051099759923100,00
BOSSO, FABRIZIO with STRINGS - YOU'VE CHANGED94638946229100,00
BOSTON -2988665809047100,00
BOUNTY KILLER - 5TH ELEMENT2949412232013100,00
BOURELLY, JEAN-PAUL - TRIBUTE TO JIMI2930984298279100,00
BOWIE, DAVID - ALLADIN SANE724358312027200,00
BOWIE, DAVID - BEST OF724354193026200,00
BOWIE, DAVID - CHRISTIANE F.724353309329100,00
BOWIE, DAVID - EARLY ON/ LOVE YOU TILL ...2924158270840100,00
BOWIE, DAVID - HEATHEN5099750822296100,00
BOWIE, DAVID - THE PLATINUM COLLECTION 1,2,394634759625300,00
BOWIE, DAVID - TONIGHT/ SINGLE HITS 12941182427439100,00
BOWIE, DAVID - TOYS FROM THE ATTIC2952420112147100,00
BOWIE, LESTER - THE GREAT PRETENDER2912822224541100,00
BOYD, LIONA - PERSONA699057000424100,00
BOYS NIGHT OUT - TRAINWRECK828136005528100,00
BOYZONE - BALLADS743357993143100,00
BRAD MEHLDAU TRIO - DAY IS DONE75597991024100,00
BRAINSTORM - FOUR SHORES 4607070663621100,00
BRAND NEW HEAVIES - GET USED TO IT2903614440898100,00
BRASS CONSTRUCTION - SOMETHING FOR THE WEEKEND2927621274819100,00
BRAXTON BROTHERS - BOTH SIDES2989863362570100,00
BRAXTON BROTHERS - NOW & FOREVER2963585243867100,00
BRAXTON BROTHERS - ROLLIN'2911385865321100,00
BRAXTON, TONI - LIBRA602498853368100,00
BRAZEN ABBOT - LIVE AND LEARN693723996127100,00
BRAZILIAN GIRLS - BRAZILIAN GIRLS602498634134100,00
BRECKER BROTHERS - STRAPHANGIN'2996313742684100,00
BRECKER, MICHAEL quindectet - WIDE ANGLES2919867380980100,00
BRECKER, RANDY - SCORE2932981353401100,00
BREGOVIC, GORAN - CARMEN602498484890100,00
BREGOVIC, GORAN - THE WEDDING FUNERAL AND THE SEZEN AKSU2988287669890100,00
BREGOVIC, GORAN - THESSALONIKI-YANNENA WITH TWO CANVAS SHOES2958269636905100,00
BREGOVIC,GORAN - SILENCE OF THE BALKAN2925945908823100,00
BREGOVIC/COMELADE/GONZALES - ARENES2935979928773100,00
BRENNAN, MAIRE - MISTY EYED ADVENTURES2980345047619100,00
BRIAN AUGER'S OBLIVION EXPRESS - A BETTER LAND8436006499104100,00
BRIAN SETZER ORCHESTRA -2911068992306100,00
BRIAN SETZER ORCHESTRA - I THINK.../ON YEAH2916663220496200,00
BRIAN SETZER ORCHESTRA - IGNITION!2927313042962100,00
BRIDGES OF DESTRUCTION - HERE COME THE BRIDES2956380867956100,00
BRIDGEWATER, DEE DEE - BAD FOR ME2970622771146100,00
BRIDGEWATER, DEE DEE - DEE DEE BRIDGEWATER2974427504510100,00
BRIDGEWATER, DEE DEE - J'AI DEUX AMOURS2985133284979100,00
BRIDGEWATER, DEE DEE - RED EARTH602517228290100,00
BRIDGEWATER, DEE DEE - THIS IS NEW2944275570142100,00
BRIGHTMAN, SARAH - LOVE CHANGES EVERYTHING602498742822100,00
BRIGNOLA, NICK - LIKE OLD TIMES747985013327100,00
BRITISH LIONS -2959682276204100,00
BRITISH LIONS - TROUBLE WITH WOMEN2949470382507100,00
BROADBENT, ALAN - YOU AND THE NIGHT AND THE MUSIC2958428913632100,00
BRODSKY QUARTET - MOODSWINGS2982851000058100,00
BROMBERG, BRIAN - BASS ACKWARDS2924068059832100,00
BROMBERG, BRIAN - JB PROJECT2948340793016100,00
BROMBERG, BRIAN - METAL2951382116934100,00
BROMBERG, BRIAN - PORTRAIT OF JACO2945038006540100,00
BRONNER, TILL - OCEANA3298498092110100,00
BROOK, MICHAEL - ROCK PAPER SCISSORS854882001156100,00
BROOKS, LONNIE - SWEET HOME CHICAGO2961286268271100,00
BROOKS, RONNIE BAKER - TAKE ME WITCHA669017370225100,00
BROWN, CARLINHOS - ALFAGAMABETIZADO2987875374406100,00
BROWN, CLARENCE 'GATEMOUTH' - GATE SWINGS2908255264186100,00
BROWN, CLARENCE 'GATEMOUTH' - JUST GOT LUCKY2928345362219100,00
BROWN, DEAN - GROOVE WARRIOR2921647542617100,00
BROWN, DEAN - HERE2958813756202100,00
BROWN, GREG KOFI - TOGETHER AS ONE2938948875139100,00
BROWN, IAN - MUSIC OF THE SPHERES731458917021100,00
BROWN, JAMES - DYNAMITE X4037483204324100,00
BROWN, RAY - SOME OF MY BEST FRIENDS ARE ...2013341451798100,00
BROWN, RAY trio - CHRISTMAS SONGS2990105904243100,00
BRUBECK, DAVE - JAZZ COLLECTION2958060166717200,00
BRUBECK, DAVE - PRIVATE BRUBECK REMEMBERS89408360527100,00
BRUBECK, DAVE - YOUNG LIONS & OLD TIGERS2980847540861100,00
BRUBECK, DAVE quartet - BRAVO! BRUBECK!2900549315840100,00
BRUBECK, DAVE quartet - DAVE DIGS DISNEY2997783652480100,00
BRUBECK, DAVE quartet - LONDON FLAT, LONDON SHARP2909958234438100,00
BRUCE, JACK - HOW'S TRICK2952457448516100,00
BRUCE, JACK - JET SET JEWELS4406560922100,00
BRUCE, JACK - SHADOW IN THE AIR2921066624116100,00
BRUCE, JACK - SONGS FOR A TAILOR2939866513394100,00
BRUFORD - ROCK GOES TO COLLEGE604388685127100,00
BRUNING, USCHI - DEIN NAME4021934946925100,00
BRUNNING HALL SUNFLOWER BLUES BAND - I WISH YOU WOULD/ BRUNNING HALL SUNFLOWER B2942892612306100,00
BUBBLE, MICHAEL - CALL ME IRRESPONSIBLE93624999898100,00
BUBLE, MICHAEL - IT'S TIME93624899624100,00
BUCHANAN, ROY - THE BEST4607014142885100,00
BUCKETHEAD & FRIENDS - ENTER THE CHICKEN806403337329100,00
BUCKLEY,TIM -GOODBYE AND HELLO2916189220833100,00
BUCKY AND JOHN PIZZARELLI:GENERATIONS780941134520100,00
BUDARIN, BORIS - MODA CHILLOUT2900000071674100,00
BUDD, HAROLD - LA BELLA VISTA2982309947591100,00
BUDDAHEADS - HOWLIN' AT THE MOON2990457680215100,00
BUDDAHEADS - MUMBO JUMBO2931844758186100,00
BUDDY DE FRANCO QUARTET - MR.CLARINET2960041842657100,00
BUDGIE - IF I WERE BRITTANIA I'D WAIVE THE RULES2943607489671100,00
BUDGIE - SQUALK4607016132471100,00
BUDGIE - THE LAST STAGE2948189074611100,00
BUENA VISTA - THE NEXT GENERATION4620000384601100,00
BUFFALO - VOLCANIC ROCK2915329110737100,00
BUG, STEVE - BUGNOLOGY827170015326100,00
BULLET FOR MY VALENTINE - THE POISON824953007424100,00
BUNTON, EMMA - I'LL BE THERE4025642384697100,00
BURDON, ERIC & WAR - LOVE IS ALL AROUND2902909280355100,00
BURGER, ROB - LOST PHOTOGRAPH2928843356055100,00
BURNETT, JAY - WORLD OF AMBIENT4620002850487100,00
BURNING SPEAR - DRY AND HEAVY2992896076246100,00
BURNT BY THE SUN - THE PERFECT IS THE ENEMY OF THE GOOD781676660520150,00
BURTON, GARY - A GENUINE TONG FUNERAL2961684606026150,00
BURTON, GARY - FOR HARP, RED, BAGS, AND CAL2917930436046100,00
BURTON, GARY - GENERATIONS2931066753778100,00
BUSCAGLIONE, FRED - L'ITALIANO IN BLUES2947380866278100,00
BUSCEMI - RETRO NUEVO94638493020100,00
BUSINESS - THE BEST OF THE BUSINESS2038764966704200,00
BUTCHER, JOHN - AMERICAN DREAM2968046524578100,00
BUTLER, JONATHAN - THE WORSHIP PROJECT2976802004349100,00
BUTLER, LAVERNE - BLUES IN THE CITY2992492260896100,00
BUTTERFIELD BLUES BAND - EAST- WEST2982060875768100,00
BUTTERFIELD BLUES BAND - THE PAUL BUTTERFIELD ...2902423860668100,00
BUTTERFIELD BLUES BAND - THE RESURRECTION ...2965675686615100,00
BYRD, CHARLIE - BAMBA-SAMBA BOSSA NOVA2950999762909100,00
BYRDS - FIFTH DIMENSION/ DR.BYRDS & MR.HYDE2901743158608100,00
BYRDS - SWEETHEART OF THE RODEO2999475906659100,00
BYRDS - YOUNGER THAN YESTERDAY2958090476633100,00
BYRON BAND - LOST AND FOUND2949940041415200,00
BYRON BAND - ON THE ROCKS4667897400144100,00
BYRON, DAVID - MAN OF YESTERDAY5050749411655200,00
BYRON, DON - IVEY-DIVEY2987405476754100,00
C-BO - LOST SESSION774139927834100,00
C.C. CATCH - GRAND COLLECTION vol.14606344015159100,00
C.C. CATCH - GRAND COLLECTION vol.24606344015173100,00
CACTUS - V878667000059100,00
CACTUS -the new Cactus -SON OF2976403966848100,00
CAFE DEL MAR - VARIOUS ARTISTS5021620912301100,00
CAFE DEL MAR IBIZA - VOLUMEN DOS842694020120100,00
CAFE DEL MAR IBIZA - VOLUMEN TRES842694020144100,00
CAIRO - CONFLICT AND DREAMS16861874926110,00
CALAMUS - THE SPLENDOUR OF AL-ANDALUS2919343346363100,00
CALE, J.J. - ANYWAY THE WIND BLOWS731453290129200,00
CALE, J.J. - TO TULSA AND BACK724357978620100,00
CALE, JJ & CLAPTON, ERIC - THE ROAD TO ESCONDIDO93624441823100,00
CALE, JOHN - CIRCUS LIVE94637794425100,00
CALEXICO - FEAST WIRE2937943060717100,00
CALEXICO - GARDEN RUIN36172009725100,00
CALIFORNIA CONCERT - THE HOLLYWOOD PALLADIUM2997444012059100,00
CALLAWAY, ANN HAMPTON - BLUES IN THE NIGHT89408364129100,00
CAM'RON - KILLA SEASON75596858922100,00
CAMEL - A LIVE RECORD42288292821200,00
CAMEL - CAMEL42288292524100,00
CAMEL - SUNSET2911232182328100,00
CAMERON, RUTH - ROADHOUSE2937506766933100,00
CAMILLERI, PAUL - ANOTHER SAD GOODBYE90204925339100,00
CAMILO, MICHEL - LIVE AT THE BLUE NOTE2963301434869200,00
CAMILO, MICHEL - RHAPSODY IN BLUE2975081004149100,00
CAMPBELL, VIVIAN - TWO SIDES OF IF2983962378418100,00
CAN - CANAXIS2995867065669100,00
CAN - EGE BAMYASI OKRASCHOTEN2979226404535100,00
CAN - OUT OF REACH2963990558341100,00
CAN - PREHISTORIC FUTURE2969933428344100,00
CAN - RADIO WAVES2911102107741100,00
CANNED HEAT - LIVE AT TOPANGA CORRAL2906359010906100,00
CANNED HEAT - LIVE IN EUROPE'702996962868995100,00
CAPERCAILLIE-AN INTRODUCTION TO2927761566867100,00
CAPONE-N-NOREAGA - THUGGED DA FUCK OUT THE BEST OF828765124126100,00
CAPPELLI, MARCO - EXTREME GUITAR PROJECT2990427217489100,00
CARAVAN - CARAVAN4607016134727100,00
CARAVAN - IF I COULD DO IT ALL OVER AGAIN4607016136363100,00
CARAVAN - LIVE IN CONCERT2989621520761100,00
CARAVAN - LIVE IN NOTTINGHAM823880010491100,00
CARAVELLI - THE BEST OF CARAVELLI2999881650979100,00
CARIYEM-ORIENTAL DANCE2939242540242100,00
CARL COX - BACK TO MINE5029418023192100,00
CARL COX - SECOND SIGN2969347346272100,00
CARLISLE, BELINDA - VOILA14431088322100,00
CARNIVAL PROJECT & . - BAKER STREET4601250337517100,00
CAROTONE, TONINO - MONDO DIFFICILE2960762426204100,00
CARRERAS, JOSE - MY ROMANCE2934285202812100,00
CARSON - ON THE AIR/ BLOWN2990307507341100,00
CARTER, JAMES - GARDEN FOR LADY DAY2940276522326100,00
CARTER, JAMES - JC ON THE SET2953609716798100,00
CARTER, JAMES - JURASSIC CLASSIC2932325030142100,00
CARUSO, ENRICO - GRAND COLLECTION4606344012066100,00
CASA DE LA TROVA - CASA DE L;A TROVA2944027689320100,00
CASSIDY, EVA - IMAGINE739341007521100,00
CASYE, MASON - SOUL ON FIRE2996890368161100,00
CATCH TWENTY TWO - DINOSAUR SOUNDS2934249017087100,00
CATHERINE, PHILIP & JORIS, BERT & BRUSSELS JAZZ ORCHESTRA - MEETING COLOURS2932941558167100,00
CATLEY, BOB - WHEN EMPIRES BURN8024391015018100,00
CAVE, NICK - HENRY'S DREAM2941328204047100,00
CAVE, NICK - KICKING AGAINST THE PRICKS2933224218631100,00
CAVE, NICK - LET LOVE IT2950119494963100,00
CAVE, NICK - NO MORE SHALL WE PART2959047590884100,00
CAVE, NICK - TENDER PREY2977587926703100,00
CAVE, NICK - THE BEST4607016139265100,00
CAVE, NICK - THE SECRET LIFE OF THE LOVE SONG2989395722682100,00
CAVE, NICK & THE BAD SEEDS - B-SIDES & RARITIES724357861205100,00
CAVE, NICK & THE BAD SEEDS - THE ABATTOIR BLUES TOUR2944982823425200,00
CAVE,NICK - THE GOOD SON2958252156465100,00
CELENTANO, ADRIANO - GRAND COLLECTION4606344001879100,00
CELENTANO, ADRIANO - UNICAMENTE CELENTANO886970234924200,00
CELSO FONSECA - NATURAL2939087474634100,00
CELSO FONSECA - RIVE GAUCHE RIO2900629698788100,00
CENTURY - THE SECRET INSIDE743219305527100,00
CERRONE - THE SCORE3577140415973100,00
CHAIN - TWO OF A KIND2968963740730100,00
CHAKMAKIAN, ARMEN - CEREMONIES4620000380986100,00
CHANGING WEATHER - THE NOISE CONSPIRACY7391946113729150,00
CHAPMAN, ROGER - MANGO CRAZY2950914698672100,00
CHAQUICO, CRAIG - HOLIDAY2961480738976100,00
CHARACTER - DEMON CHILD2968187172492110,00
CHARLAP, BILL - PLAYS GEORGE GERSHWIN2929631934912100,00
CHARLAP, BILL trio - 'S WONDERFUL2915846876918100,00
CHARLATANS - UP AT THE LAKE 2904682036662100,00
CHARLES, RAY - GENIUS LOVES THE COMPANY 2928366994314100,00
CHARLES, RAY & LAINE, CLEO - PORGY & BESS2921463554733100,00
CHARLES,RAY - AT THE OLYMPIA (CD+DVD)3700226405456200,00
CHASE, BILL - BEST JAZZ ROCK TRUMPHETS IS CHASE4607016137476100,00
CHEAP TRICK - AT BUDOKAN2964988372147100,00
CHEAP TRICK - SPECIAL ONE2938100113673100,00
CHEB I SABBAH - LA KAHENA2949557370007100,00
CHEMICAL BROTHERS - B-SIDES2901301713881100,00
CHEMICAL BROTHERS - COME WITH US724381168226100,00
CHEMIRANI - QALAM KAR2920902626574100,00
CHERISH - UNAPPRECIATED94636926421100,00
CHESTNUT, CYRUS - CYRUS CHESTNUT2930449212932100,00
CHESTNUT, CYRUS - SOUL FOOD2956659396965100,00
CHICAGO - NIGHT&DAY4607117250418100,00
CHICAGO PROJECT - URBAN KNIGHTS PRESENTS2952641316331100,00
CHICANE - EASY TO ASSEMBLE2906203490113100,00
CHICANE - ESAY TO ASSEMBLE749502150928100,00
CHICKEN SHACK - 40 BLUE FINGERS FRESHLY PACKED & READY TO SERVE2984692240778100,00
CHICKEN SHACK - O.K. KEN?2989069440744100,00
CHIEFTAINS - FURTHER DOWN THE OLD PLANK ROAD828765289726100,00
CHIELI MINUCCI & SPECIAL EFX - SWEET SURRENDER16351514523100,00
CHILDREN OF BODOM - TRASHED, LOST & STUNGOUT 2033163900113100,00
CHIMICA - GARDEN WALL4015905991175110,00
CHINA - THE MANDATE OF HEAVEN2916270170771100,00
CHINESE AMBIENCE2925965412140100,00
CHRIS AARON BAND - FREEDOM 5 MILES2973240362550100,00
CHRISTOPHER LAWRENCE - UN-HOOKED820997104426100,00
CHUBBY, POPA - ELECTRIC CHUBBYLAND794881832224300,00
CINELU, MINO & BARRON, KENNY - SWAMP SALLY2934925668800100,00
CINEMATIC ORCHESTRA - EVERY DAY625978105924100,00
CIRCUS & CHIBUKU presents - YOUSEF & KRAFTY KUTS692027130626200,00
CLAPTON, ERIC - BACK HOME93624939528100,00
CLASH - CUT THE CRAP2912204514208100,00
CLAWFINGER - USE YOUR BRAIN745099934026100,00
CLAYDERMAN, RICHARD - COLEZO! TWIN2991002698068200,00
CLEAR BLUE SKY - CLEAR BLUE SKY2999227732833100,00
CLEARLIGHT SYMPHONY - CYRILLE VERDEAUX2957984531236100,00
CLEE-SHAYS - THE BEST2977392050068100,00
CLINTON ADMINISTRATION - TAKE YOU HIGHER2956924618983100,00
CLINTON, GEORGE - GREATEST FUNKIN' DANCE REMIX2920988544007100,00
CLYDERMAN, RICHARD & SHARMA, RAHUL - THE CONFLUENCE724381285220100,00
COBHAM, BILLY - COLOURS798747706728100,00
COBHAM, BILLY - DRUM'N'VOICE 2962246780550100,00
COCK SPARRER - GUILTY AS CHARGED2947985618890100,00
COCKER, JOE - HYMN FOR MY SOUL94639037322100,00
COCKNEY REJECTS - THE VERY BEST OF2984043174851100,00
COCTEAU TWINS - HEAD OVER HEELS/ SUNBURST AND SNOWBLIND/OTHERNESS2923543188869100,00
COEN WOLTERS BAND - AS THE CROW FLIES4011550720986100,00
COHEN, LEONARD - DEAR HEATHER5099751476825100,00
COHEN, LEONARD - I'M YOUR MAN602517024083100,00
COHN, AL - STANDARDS OF EXCELLENCE/ NONPAREIL2960194454912100,00
COHN, AL & SIMS, ZOOT - AL AND ZOOT/ YOU 'N' ME2970889028182100,00
COLDCUT - BOOT THE SYSTEM ATOMIC MOOG625978100387150,00
COLDCUT - SOUND MIRRORS5021392428123100,00
COLE, FREDDIE - THIS LOVE OF MINE632375714024100,00
COLE, FREDDY - RIO DE JANEIRO BLUE2961328524976100,00
COLE, STEVE - SPIN2926820746165100,00
COLE, STIV - NY LA2970447308909100,00
COLEMAN, DEBORAH - WHAT ABOUT LOVE?2068803414033100,00
COLEMAN, MICHAEL - BLUES BRUNCH AT THE MART2926569244311100,00
COLEMAN, ORNETTE - SKIES OF AMERICA2921299804040100,00
COLEMAN, STEVE/ HOLLAND, DAVE - PHASE SPACE2981605574951100,00
COLLINS, PHIL - TARZAN94636846323100,00
COLONEL CLAYPOOL'S BUCKET OF BERNIE BRAINS - THE BIG EYEBALL IN THE SKY2919846660423100,00
COLOSSEUM - BREAD& CIRCUSES/ LIVE B-SIDES2938504512034100,00
COLOSSEUM - TOMORROW'S BLUES/ LIVE COLOGNE 19942915708609487200,00
COLOSSEUM - VALENTYNE SUITE2919651880313100,00
COLOSSEUM -SHADOWSHOW/ WARDANCE2991109611434100,00
COLTRANE, ALICE - TRANSLINEAR LIGHT2963632922547100,00
COLTRANE, JOHN - MATING CALL/ CATTIN' WITH COLTRANE AND QUINICHETTE4601365010657100,00
COLTRANE, JOHN - THE AVANT-GARDE/ OLE COLTRANE4601365010732100,00
COLTRANE, JOHN/ SHEPP, ARCHIE - NEW THING AT NEWPORT2939454968452100,00
COLTRANE, RAVI - IN FLUX2963402882569100,00
CON DIOS, VAYA - THE ULTIMATE COLLECTION886970144827100,00
CONCORDE MUSIC CLUB - PRESENTS ALTERNATIVE-FICTIONS4601250324708130,00
CONNORS, BILL - RETURN2931846668810100,00
CONVERGE - YOU FAIL ME880918002224150,00
COOL HIPNOISE - SELECT CUTS SHOWCASE & MORE2909693608051100,00
COREA, CHICK - CONVERGE2990943902425100,00
COREA, CHICK - ORIGINATIONS2998164286355100,00
COREA, CHICK - PAST, PRESENT & FUTURE2934038210446100,00
COREA, CHICK - THE ULTIMATE ADVENTURE 13431904526100,00
COREA, CHICK - TO THE STARS2079513982279100,00
COREA, CHICK - TONE'S FOR JOAN'S BONES/ SUNDANCE2902883572132100,00
COREA, CHICK - TRIO MUSIC, LIVE IN EUROPE2941145346500100,00
COREA, CHICK & HAMPTON, LIONEL - SEA BREEZE2981962820432100,00
COREA, CHICK/ BURTON, GARY - CRYSTAL SILENCE2992338596196100,00
COREA, CHICK/KUJALA, STEVE - VOYAGE2924199870528100,00
COREA/ GADD/ McBRIDE - SUPER TRIO2952344612150100,00
CORGAN, BILLY - THE FUTURE EMBRACE93624871224100,00
CORNELL, CHRIS - CARRY ON602517348837100,00
CORYELL, BAILEY & WHITE - TRAFFIC90368032263100,00
CORYELL, LARRY - JOY SPRING2910848266224100,00
CORYELL, LARRY - LAID BACK AND BLUES2963849948552100,00
CORYELL/ ASSAD/ ABERCROMBIE - THREE GUITARS2952412272002100,00
COSTA, NIKKA - CAN'T NEVER DID NOTHIN'724358042924100,00
COSTELLO, ELVIS & TOUSSAINT, ALLEN - THE RIVER IN REVERSE2967751670020100,00
COSTELLO, ELVIS/ FRISELL, BILL - DEEP DEAD BLUE2903138000615100,00
COTTON, JAMES - LIVE CHICAGO2944960468129100,00
COTTON, JAMES - THE BEST2966268740714100,00
COUNT BASIC - BIGGER & BRIGHTER743219376121100,00
COUNT BASIC - THE REMIX HIT COLLECTION2925923910978100,00
COUNT BASIE & FRIENDS - 100th BIRTHDAY BASH2929079298133200,00
COUNT BASIE AND OSCAR PETERSON - YESSIR, THAT'S MY BABY/ THHE TIMEKEEPERS2970400516853100,00
COUNT FIVE - PSYCHOTIC REACTION2951700729709100,00
COURTNEY, PINE - DEVOTION2950018688630100,00
COVENANT - SKYSHAPER693723014029200,00
COWBOY JUNKIES - AT THE END OF PATHS TAKEN711297480122100,00
CRAMPS - FIENDS OF DOPE ISLAND2964704286512100,00
CRAY, ROBERT - LIVE FROM ACROSS THE POND2978996298092200,00
CRAY, ROBERT - TIME WILL TELL60768461321100,00
CRAY, ROBERT band - LIVE FROM ACROSS THE POND15707981521200,00
CREAM - GOODBYE4607016130781100,00
CREAM - LIVE CREAM2977628257902100,00
CREAM - THOSE WERE THE DAYS VOL.12906459440122200,00
CREAM - THOSE WERE THE DAYS VOL.22924907248618200,00
CREEDENCE CLEARWATER REVIVAL - MARDI GRAS 4988002438846100,00
CREEDENCE CLEARWATER REVIVAL - PENDULUM4607016133492100,00
CROSBY, BING - THE DEFINITIVE COLLECTION2905391122554100,00
CROSBY, BING AND LOUIS ARMSTRONG2987464970330100,00
CROSBY, STILLS AND NASH - AFTER THE STORM2944700683225100,00
CROSBY/NASH - HIGHLIGHTS60768642720100,00
CROSS, DAVID & MAKI, NAOMI - UNBOUNDED2974013132608100,00
CROSSFADE - FALLING AWAY828768423820100,00
CROW, SHERYL - WILDFLOWER2968359574840200,00
CRYSTAL METHOD - COMMUNITY SERVICE II617465126826100,00
CRYSTAL METHOD - GREATEST HITS99770900061100,00
CRYSTAL METHOD - LEGION OF BOOM638812717627100,00
CRYSTALAUGUR - TERRANAUT2974911850765100,00
CUISINE NON-STOP - NEW FRENCH GENERATION LUAKA BOP2993664203116100,00
CULLUM, JAMIE - CATCHING TALES602498737712100,00
CULPEPER'S ORCHARD - CULPEPER'S ORCHARD2929285652439100,00
CULTURE CLUB - LOVE IS GOLD2977382778491100,00
CURT CLOSE - LE VENT SE LEVE685738859627100,00
CURTIS, ANTHONY & LEVIN, TONY - BOOK OF THE KEY2960237654941100,00
CUT COPY - FABRICLIVE.29802560005828100,00
CUT'N'RUN - DEAD, DEAD, DEAD!2099261291348100,00
CUT'N'RUN/TACKLEBERRY2954398670094100,00
CUTUGNO, TOTO - THE BEST ITALIAN SINGER4607016137551100,00
CYPRESS HILL - THE INSTRUMENTAL ALBUM731453347021100,00
CYPRESS HILL - TILL DEATH DO US PART2929864528100100,00
CZUKAY, HOLGER - THE NEW MILLENIUM2918543618218100,00
CZUKAY, HOLGER - U-SHE2990163902021100,00
D'RIVERA, PAQUITO - BIG BAND TIME2961308596313100,00
D12 - LIMITED EDITION MIXTAPE2911582587965100,00
DA BOOGIE dj's - BREAKZ MIX2947001926749100,00
DA BUZZ - LAST GOODBYE7332334226232100,00
DAARA J - BOOMERANG4620000384557100,00
DAD - RISKIN' IT ALL724382815129100,00
DADAWA-VOICES FROM THE2970086422172100,00
DAFT PUNK - DAFT CLUB 724359638904100,00
DAFT PUNK - HUMAN AFTER ALL724356356207100,00
DALARAS,GEORGE THE RUNNING2948864771088100,00
DALARAS/BREGOVIC - WITH TWO CANVAS SHOES2947542897607100,00
DALE,DICK - ANTHOLOGY2918146611975200,00
DALTREY, ROGER - DALTREY2926129636440100,00
DAMO SUZUKI'S DUNKELZIFFER - LIVE2921517254329100,00
DANGER DOOM - THE MOUSE AND THE MASK45778677528100,00
DANIELSSON, LARS - LIBERA ME2912202492942100,00
DANZIG - I LUCIFERI2994891220457100,00
DAPP THEORY - Y'ALL JUST DON'T KNOW2929136284352100,00
DARIUS, ERIC - JUST GETTING STARTED2902404934104100,00
DARIUS, ERIC - NIGHT ON THE TOWN2909129332925100,00
DARK SANCTUARY - L'ETRE LAS - L'ENVERS DU MIROIR2928029540834100,00
DARKTHRONE - GROATLORD/ THE ROOTS OF EVILNESS LIVE2950748065008100,00
DARLING, DAVID - CELLO BLUE2951240916256100,00
DARRYL WAYS WOLF - SATURATION POINT2986565140185100,00
DARUDE - RUSH2948143931059100,00
DAS ICH - DAS INNERE ICH2920183568518100,00
DAS ICH - DIE PROPHETEN2935102579193100,00
DASH DUDE - THE TELEVION SAGA2938687750582100,00
DASSIN, JOE - ETERNEL...5099752049196200,00
DASSIN,JOE-GRAND COLLECTION4606344001749100,00
DAVE SEAMAN - RENAISSANCE THE MASTERS SERIES part 7881824092521200,00
DAVE SEAMAN - THIS IS AUDIOTHERAPY4620004360434100,00
DAVID & STEVE GORDON - ONENESS2910042054450100,00
DAVID MURRAY 4TET & STRINGS - WALTZ AGAIN2943565284981100,00
DAVIES, DEBBIE - ALL I FOUND2950706726316100,00
DAVIS, BOOBOO - DREW, MISSISSIPPI8716207000294100,00
DAVIS, EDDIE - LOCK THE FOX/ THE FOX & THE HOUNDS2926378584479100,00
DAVIS, MILES - IN PERSON, FRIDAY AND...4601365010954200,00
DAVIS, MILES - FIRST MILES2995614216214100,00
DAVIS, RICHARD - THE BASSIST2923389922832100,00
DAVIS, WILD BILL - ALL RIGHT, OK, YOU WIN2944674718725100,00
DAVIS, WILD BILL - AMERICAN SWINGING IN PARIS2978564796708100,00
DAZ - JO JO GANGSTA94636930824100,00
DE PHAZZ - DAYS OF TWANG4260082360270100,00
DE VITO, MARIA PIA - NEL RESPIRO2931371556583100,00
DE-PHAZZ - DETUNIZED GRAVITY4601250380445200,00
DE-PHAZZ - GODSDOG4601250380438200,00
DE-PHAZZ - NATURAL FAKE602498691755100,00
DE/VISION - 6 FEET UNDERGROUND828766095227100,00
DE/VISION - B-SIDES886970229524200,00
DEAD CAN DANCE tribute THE LOTUS822603114928200,00
DEAD KENNEDYS - GIVE ME CONVENIENCE OR GIVE ME DEATH2931323634789100,00
DEADWEIGHT - HALF-WIT ANTHEMES2980872678942100,00
DEATH BY STEREO - DEATH FOR LIFE45778675425100,00
DEATH IN JUNE - BUT, WHAT ENDS WHEN THE SYMBOLS SHATTER?2986972024597100,00
DEATH IN JUNE - ROSE CLOUDS OF HOLOCAUST2945127212883100,00
DEATH IN JUNE - THE CORN YEARS2966447156268100,00
DEE DEE RAMONE - GREATEST & LATEST2997566310477100,00
DEEP BLUE ORGAN TRIO - DEEP BLUE BRUISE2971130444270100,00
DEEP PURPLE - IN ROCK2927364598975100,00
DEEP PURPLE - LIVE AT THE NEC886970418522200,00
DEEP PURPLE - LIVE IN STUTTGART886970418423200,00
DEEP PURPLE - MACHINE HEAD2985928260492200,00
DEEP PURPLE - MADE IN JAPAN724349419025200,00
DEEP PURPLE - THE BOOK OF TALIESYN4607016131535100,00
DEEP PURPLE -WHO DO WE THINK WE ARE4607016132594100,00
DEF LEPPARD - HYSTERIA602498430477200,00
DEFRANCESCO, 'PAPA' JOHN - JUMPIN'2943790426514100,00
DeFRANCESCO, JOEY - THE AUTHORIZED BOOTLEG888072301238100,00
DeFRANCESCO, JOEY & JIMMY SMITH - LEGACY2908829620547100,00
DeFRANCESCO, PAPA JOHN - DESERT HEAT633842207520100,00
DEFTONES - SATURDAY NIGHT WRIST93624323921100,00
DEICIDE - INSINERATEHYMN/ IN TORMENT IN HELL2941548768923100,00
DEICIDE - SCARS OF THE CRUCIFIX/ BEHIND THE SCARS2975337096843100,00
DeJOHNNETTE, JACK - THE ELPHANT SLEEPS BUT STILL REMEMBERS2988522908883100,00
DELAFOSE, GENO - EVERYBODY'S DANCIN2990625498529100,00
DENIO, AMY - BIRTHING CHAIR BLUES2969303305404100,00
DEODATO - KNIGHT OF FANTASY/ NIGHT CRUISER664140332126100,00
DEPECHE MODE - A BROKEN FRAME94637005521100,00
DEPECHE MODE - BLACK CELEBRATION2900131752183100,00
DEPECHE MODE - EXCITER 724381024324100,00
DEPECHE MODE - SOME GREAT REWARD94637006221100,00
DEPECHE MODE - SONGS OF FAITH AND DEVOTION94637006627100,00
DEPECHE MODE - ULTRA 724384402020100,00
DEPECHE MODE - VIOLATOR2977182122913100,00
DEPECHE MODE - VIOLATOR (DVD-AUDIO)94635843323220,00
DES'REE - DREAM SOLDIER2992680060789100,00
DESARE, TONY - LAST FIRST KISS89408365126100,00
DESIRELESS - BEST OF4607087283973100,00
DEVA PREMAL-DAKSHINA2990404804596100,00
DEVILLE, WILLY - BACKSTREETS OF DESIRE2920577816461100,00
DI BATTISTA, STEFANO - PARKER'S MOOD2999526996516100,00
DI MEOLA, AL - VOCAL RENDEZVOUS693723786025100,00
DIAM'S - BRUT DE FEMME2933782228332100,00
DIAMONDHEAD - DIAMONDHEAD2958741065988100,00
DILLINGER - THE ANTHOLOGY2959905011940200,00
DILLINGER ESCAPE PLAN - IRONY IS A DEAD SCENE8714092665826150,00
DILLON/ HUNTER/ MOORE/ SKERIK - OUTRE MER89408364020100,00
DINOSAURS - FRIENDS OF EXTINCTION2929767460002200,00
DIO - ANGRY MACHINES/ E.L.F.2909152954767100,00
DION, CELINE - D'ELLES 886970691024100,00
DIP - SOMETHING TO SHARE4607062442487100,00
DIRE STRAITS - DIRE STRAITS42280005122100,00
DISIZ LA PESTE - LES HISTOIRES EXTRAORDINARIES D'UN JEUNE DE BANLIEUE602498406663100,00
DIVINE COMEDY - A SECRET STORY ...2987330632935100,00
DIVINE COMEDY - VICTORY FOR THE COMIC MUSE94636779621100,00
dj ALEKSANDER HOUZER - DEFECTED IN RUSSIA4601250384399100,00
dj ALEKSANDER HOUZER - SATURDAY CLUB4601250384665100,00
dj ALEX BOGUSLAVSKY - SUN SET2994362082720130,00
DJ ALEX FONTE - SIDE OF GALAXY4607147861349150,00
DJ ALTERO - 2STEP 4EVER4607144230841150,00
dj AMIGO - DAMN FUCKIN FREAKS2000924700824150,00
dj AMIGO - FAST SUMMER4607147861035300,00
dj AMIGO - MACROVISION2950727305774150,00
dj ANDREY VAKULENKO - PARANOYA4607147860595300,00
dj ANTONIO - AQUAREL MIX4607135092533300,00
DJ ANTONIO - DJ JOURNAL 34607135094698450,00
dj ARRAM MANTANA - CHRISTMAS BELLS2980808900680100,00
DJ ARRAM MANTANA/DJ JEAN D'ARM - RED CLUB4607144231312300,00
dj AXL - STEREO MUSIC4620002852399100,00
dj AXL - THIS TRIBAL4620002852573110,00
dj B.PAVLOV - NE DISCO2913696256973150,00
DJ BAD&GOOD/DJ DJUNGL - SHEPOT.FM2920985250314300,00
DJ BELL - RED CLUB2924803764670150,00
dj BEN-DYNAMIC - GLOBAL TRANCE NERWORK7296134232223100,00
DJ BILLIE JEAN - MY LIBERIAN GIRL4607135094933300,00
dj BOBROV & dj KORABLOVE - SKY WEEK CALMSUNDAY2990883700327300,00
dj CARBON - UN AMOR, UN ADIOS!4607135091604100,00
dj CLEVER - SCIENCE FACTION: DUBSTEP802043002429100,00
dj DARREN HAAS/ dj KRAFT - PLASTIQUE 5 YEARS2992981319074300,00
dj DJUNGL & dj SAPUNOV - HOUSEMUSIC.RU3000130977019280,00
DJ DMITRIY - THE GAME4607135094230300,00
dj E-ZOOM - READ ME4607135092236100,00
dj ELECTRIC - 4620002852504100,00
DJ ENOT/DJ KORZHENSKY - MELODY HEART BEATS vol.14607147861882300,00
dj FOOD - A RECIPE FOR DISASTER5021392097121150,00
dJ FRESH/ MAJESTIC - 2911559734101100,00
dj GERA - ART HOUSE LIKE GLAM LIFE4607135091222150,00
DJ GERDA - MY BOYFRIEND IS VERY SEXY2937680561997100,00
DJ GOORU - 4607135094926150,00
DJ GVOZD - 64607135094742300,00
dj HARD - CHRISTMAS BELLS2906731612216100,00
dj HIGH SPIRIT - SNOW FEVER4607135092595150,00
dj INFEKTO - BREAKS SESSION2954447188112150,00
dj IVAN ROUDYK - JUST MUSIC tribal4620004360977100,00
dj JOHN '00' FLEMING - WHITELABEL REPUBLIC5060102060529200,00
dj JONATHAN ULYSSES - IBIZA WORLD TOUR 54620004360625100,00
dj K.LOVESKI - FLORA FAUNA 22917800342859300,00
DJ KEFIR - FREAK BOUTIQUE 34607135094827150,00
dj KEFIR dj RINAT - NEVER CAFE/ JAMMING FREQUENCY2974285956506300,00
dj KOLYA SMART - SATURDAY CLUB//SOULFUL4601250384412100,00
dj KORZHENSKY - PINK MILK4607135090690150,00
dj KOSINUS - CHRISTMAS BELLS2959021243256100,00
dj KRUSH - JAKU2928045484327100,00
DJ LANA KENOBY/DJ ALEKSIS - BODY PARTS4607144231015300,00
dj LINARIO - -ROMA vol.24620002850470100,00
dj LOUIE DEVITO - LIVE at PACHA IBIZA vol.14620002854201100,00
DJ LOVESKY/DJ T.PUSHKIN - FUNK(E)SEX2962242836930300,00
dj M.DOG - MAD DOG FIGHTING4607135092175100,00
dj MAGWHY & dj FESS - REAL UNDERGROUND LIVE4607147860496300,00
dj MESHKOV & dj ROMA LIGHT - FRESH TECH2958647854563300,00
dj MFR - ROME DEPARTURE4607003379711200,00
dj MINE - LETS BOUNCE4607147860601150,00
dj MIXMAKER - RESERVED2960572576847100,00
dj MUHOMOROV - ADULT ONLY2904541202146150,00
dj MUHOMOROV - PRIMAVERA2945463874004100,00
dj MUHOMOROV & XMARA - RED CLUB 5 YEARS!4607147860656300,00
DJ MUHOMOROV/DJ SASHA KAKTUS - BODY PARTS4607144231046300,00
dj MV - CLUB SESSION LIVE FROM BOA4620004360496100,00
DJ NEUMARK - CHRISTMAS BELLS2976586058354100,00
DJ NIL - HOUSE MISSION 34607135094308450,00
dj NISIFOROV - JAZZ GENTLE AUTUMN 2005 mix2982020562769200,00
dj NISIFOROV & dj ANASTEZIA - BALDEZH mix2956222090504100,00
dj NOVUS - MACROVISION2001258860017150,00
dj NOVUS - PLASTIC DREAMS4607135091307100,00
dj OLEG PAK - CHRISTMAS BELLS2967367414124100,00
DJ OLEG PAK/DJ BORYA PAVLOV - BODY PARTS4607144231039300,00
DJ OLEG PAK/DJ - RED CLUB4607144231329300,00
dj ONDRIK - 4620002851675110,00
dj PARTYPHONE - FORT ALEXANDER 20062908756482270300,00
dj PHUNKY D & dj FISH -2953861074438300,00
dj PILOT - IN THE MIX4620002852054100,00
dj PIXEL - ALL THE WAY LIFE3000124737018150,00
dj PLANET B.E.N. & dj MAEL - GENERATION OF PSYTRANCE vol.14560133230447100,00
dj POLINA - GARAGE SOUND SYSTEM 10 YEARS4607144230735150,00
dj RENAT - CHRISTMAS BELLS2944687260099100,00
dj RINAT LATIF & dj MIHASHU - mix vol.24607135092779300,00
dj SAHAJ - AROUND MIDNIGHT4607155440222300,00
dj SAHAJ - GET LOST2926595998035100,00
dj SAHAJ - RED CLUB 062984548019756150,00
dj SAPUNOV - FASHION ONLY PRESENT2969539320165300,00
dj SARAH MAIN - LIVE at PACHA IBIZA vol.24620002854218100,00
dJ SARAH MAIN - PURE PACHA4620002855130100,00
dj SARAH MAIN - PURE PACHA 20054620002851507100,00
dj SASHA KAKTUS - NEW WAVE4607147860397150,00
dj SASHA KAKTUS - SUNSET PEOPLE2996541454724150,00
DJ SASHA VORON - 14607144231107450,00
dj SHADE - YELLOW TUNES4607144230223150,00
dj SHADOW - ONE NIGHT IN BANGKOK23382013123100,00
dj SHADOW - THE OUTSIDER602517050235100,00
dj SHUSHUKIN - SAGITARIUS2949000658195150,00
dj SID - BUSINESS CLASS MIX4607144230087290,00
dj SIN PLOMO - CHICA DISCO vol.3807297062922200,00
dj SIN PLOMO - TRANQUILO - THE WINTER ISLAND LOUNGE807297070026100,00
dj SLUTKEY - RED CLUB 082950424514875150,00
DJ SPAZM - LIGHT NIGHT4607135094704300,00
DJ SPOOKY - OPTOMETRY2972432930997100,00
dj SPOOKY - RHYTHM SCIENCE5411867112013100,00
dj SUHOV - GARAGE SOUND SYSTEM 10 YEARS4607144230742150,00
DJ SUHOV/DJ POLINA/DJ VIPER - GARAGE 10 YEARS2940305382051450,00
dj SULTAN - CLUB SESSION LIVE FROM BOA4620004360489100,00
DJ TIESTO ELEMENTS OF LIFE617465151521100,00
dj TIMIJ - KNOCK DA DISKOTEK2937404754001100,00
DJ TONETBACK - FULL UNDER CONTACT2922468691799110,00
dj TONY TEK - RENDERING FILTER4607135091284100,00
dj TOPER & 007 - COOL SEPTEMBER4607135092472100,00
DJ VADIM SHANTOR - ORANGE MIX4607144230711150,00
dj VALERIA - RESTAURANT LVDOVIK4607155440116100,00
dj VERONIKA - ULTRA BEATCH2922883673011100,00
dj VESELOVE - SEVEN SKY BAR2982924386133150,00
dj VESELOVE - part 14607155440321100,00
dj VESELOVE & dj STEKK - SKY WEEK DEEPMONDAY4607135091635290,00
DJ VESELOVE/DJ HARD - BODY PARTS4607144231022300,00
dj VIPER - GARAGE SOUND SYSTEM 10 YEARS4607144230759150,00
dj VISSARDI - CHERCHEZ LA FUNK2922203782553150,00
DJ VITALIK/DJ KIMBAR - MUSIC FOR MODERN LIVING4607144231169150,00
dJ YELKASHU - MIX #192000924690828150,00
dj ZIGZAG - THE BEACH2988384958408200,00
dj - 4620002852535100,00
DJ - 2981797614718300,00
dj dj - 2972147014272300,00
DMX - YEAR OF THE DOG...AGAIN828768656228100,00
DOKY, CHRIS MINH - CINEMATIQUE2905822286510100,00
DOLPHY, ERIC - LAST DATE2903883780237100,00
DOMINICI - A TRILOGY-PART 2693723793429100,00
DON GYNECO - SOLITAIRE2955708553748100,00
DONNISULANA - PER AGATA2945744250121100,00
DOORS - WAITING FOR THE SUN4607016130927100,00
DOORS - STRANGE DAYS4607016131559100,00
DOORS - THE SOFT PARADE4607016131566100,00
DORVAL, JEAN MARIE - CHRYSIS4006370003944110,00
DOUGLAS, DAVE - STRANGE LIBERATION2976923098104100,00
DOUGLAS/ SCLAVIS/ LEE/ VAN DER SCHYFF - BOW RIVER FALLS2974972064415100,00
DOVES - SOME CITIES724356397224100,00
DOWN TO THE BONE - SPREAD LOVE LIKE WILDFIRE2916649548675100,00
DOWN TO THE BONE - THE BEST OF94638216421100,00
DOWNES, GEOFFREY - THE NEW DANCE ORCHESTRA2926740145765100,00
DOWNES, GEOFFREY - THE WORLD SERVICE2944508884572100,00
DR. JOHN - DESITIVELY BONNAROO646315051025100,00
DR. JOHN - MERCERNARY2989924892480100,00
DR. JOHN - SIPPIANA HERICANE94634568623100,00
DR. JOHN - TELEVISION2975557294999100,00
DR. ZOOT - GHOSTS OF SWING2994436086135100,00
DR.ATMO - MILK & HONEY4046661006629200,00
DRAGIBUS - TUTTI FRUTTI2966810332190100,00
DRAGONFLY - DRAGONFLY2951638458238100,00
DRAGONLAND - ASTRONOMY5051099757929100,00
DREAD ZEPPELIN - 5,000,0002989460644512100,00
DREAM THEATER - LIVE AT THE MARQUEE75679228628100,00
DREAM THEATER - OFFICIAL BOOTLEG2926869798002200,00
DREAM THEATER - SYSTEMATIC CHAOS16861799281100,00
DREAM THEATER - THE MAKING OF SCENES FROM A MEMORY2999130064106200,00
DROLMA, CHOYING & TIBBETS, STEVE - SELWA2959559846554100,00
DROPKICK MURPHYS - SING LOUD, SING PROUD!2973486109360100,00
DSL - J.A.Y.M.724359026428100,00
DUB CLUB - PICKED FROM THE FLOOR2991740555258100,00
DUB SPENCER &TRANCE HILL - NITRO4015698675320100,00
DUBLINERS -THE BEST OF2922267652977200,00
DUCROS, ANNE - PIANO, PIANO2934183738642100,00
DUKE, GEORGE - I LOVE THE BLUES...2922894732394200,00
DUKE, GEORGE - IN A MELLOW TONE5034093411974100,00
DULFER, CANDY - RIGHT IN MY SOUL2989480774039100,00
DUSMINGUET - GO2985629872161100,00
DUSMINGUET - VASALUNGO2964549603512100,00
DUST TO DUST60768450820100,00
DUTRONC, JACQUES - MADAME L'EXISTENCE5099751122425100,00
DUWAYNE BURNSIDE AND THE MISSISSIPPI MAFIA - UNDER PRESSURE660717133028100,00
DWILGHT TRIBLE & THE LIFE FORCE TRIO - LOVE IS THE ANSWER5021392419121200,00
DYLAN, BOB - BLUES886970091725100,00
DYLAN, BOB - BOB DYLAN2916385486675100,00
DYLAN, BOB - BRINGING IT ALL BACK HOME4607016130118100,00
DYLAN, BOB - LIVE 19662990888180636100,00
DYLAN, BOB - MODERN TIMES 828768760628100,00
DYLAN, BOB - SELF PORTRAIT2904911690290100,00
DZIHAN & KAMIEN - REFREAKED2947316282981100,00
EAGLES - DESPERADO75596062725100,00
EARL, RONNIE & THE BROADCASTERS - DEEP BLUES11661650923100,00
EARLAND, CHARLES - FUNK FANTASTIQUE2944005062367100,00
EARTH, WIND & FIRE - HEAD TO THE SKY4607016139548100,00
EAST OF EDEN - MERCATOR PROJECTED2971229313852100,00
EAST OF EDEN - SNAFU9003104699126110,00
EASYBEATS - VOLUME 32962486926121100,00
ECHO AND THE BUNNYMEN - ISIBERIA 711297469721100,00
ECHOES OF INKAS-SACRED2912113698020100,00
EDDA -MURK5991811763121110,00
EDGAR BROUGHTON BAND - SING BROTHER SING2957132964022100,00
EELS - BLINKING LIGHTS AND OTHER REVELATIONS602498817858200,00
EIDOLON - SACRED SHRINE2948262480001100,00
EIDOLON - THE PARALLEL OTEHRWORLD878667000011100,00
EINSTURZENDE NEUBAUTEN - PERPETUUM MOBILE724359411903100,00
EKOVA - SOFT BREEZE & TSUNAMI BREAKS2914921316257100,00
EKREM & GYPSY GROOVZ - RIVERS OF HAPPINESS2017269202715100,00
EKSEPTION - 00.04/ BEGGAR JULIA'S TIME TRIP2910269748002100,00
EKSEPTION - EKSEPTION 3/ EKSEPTION PLAYS BACH2943475730127100,00
EKSTASIS - WAKE UP AND DREAM2999102515735100,00
ELDAR - ELDAR2921909318493100,00
ELECTIC SIX - SENOR SMOKE825646215324100,00
ELECTRIC LIGHT ORCHESTRA - DISCOVERY5099750190524100,00
ELECTRIC LIGHT ORCHESTRA - II4607016130026100,00
ELECTRIC LIGHT ORCHESTRA - NO ANSWER4607016130019100,00
ELECTRIC LIGHT ORCHESTRA - SECRET MESSAGES5099750249628100,00
ELEMENT OF CRIME - ROMANTIC2903386129649100,00
ELIAS, ELIANE - AROUND THE CITY2904530208173100,00
ELIAS, ELIANE - EVERYTHING I LOVE2938128324716100,00
ELISABETH BUTTERFLY - EASY PARIS2954413180263100,00
ELLING, KURT - NIGHTMOVES888072301382100,00
ELLINGTON, DUKE & HIS FAMOUS ORCHESTRA VOL.32981967074915100,00
ELLINGTON, DUKE - DUKE ELLINGTON ORCHESTRA-COUNT BASIE ORCHESTRA2965154954303100,00
ELLINGTON, DUKE - JAZZ VIOLIN SESSION2911715598103100,00
ELLINGTON, DUKE - LIVE AT THE WHITNEY2938100546198100,00
ELLINGTON, DUKE - MASTERPIECES BY ELLINGTON2992527708096100,00
ELLINGTON, DUKE & HIS WORLD FAMOUS ORCHESTRA VOL.22976736744014100,00
ELLIS, HERB/ GREEN, FREDDIE - RHYTHM WILLIE2908176036107100,00
ELLIS, JOHN - ONE FOOT IN THE SWAMP2983286110039100,00
ELLIS, MIKE quartet - LIVE IN RUSSIA2913765044906100,00
ELMER GANTRY'S - VELVET OPERA2914742304945100,00
ELOY - COLOURS724356377523100,00
ELOY - METROMANIA724356377929100,00
ELOY - PERFORMANCE724356377820100,00
ELOY - PLANETS724356377622100,00
ELOY - POWER AND THE PASSION/ CHRONICLES VOL.12050262772236100,00
ELOY - TIME TO TURN724356377721100,00
EMERSON, AUSTIN & CAMERON - THE MANHATTAN COLLECTION2963142880573100,00
EMERSON, KEITH - IRON MAN VOL 12928459960868100,00
EMERSON, KEITH - OFF THE SHELF5050749413055100,00
EMERSON, LAKE & PALMER - BRAIN SALAD SURGERY4988002439232100,00
EMERSON, LAKE & PALMER - RE-WORKS800945014526200,00
EMERSON, LAKE & PALMER - TRILOGY4988002439225100,00
EMERSON,LAKE & PALMER - ELP/TARKUS4607016131870100,00
EMIR KUSTURICA and the NO SMOKING ORCHESTRA - LIVE IS A MIRACLE IN BUENOS AIRES2920001836423100,00
EMMANUEL, TOMMY - THE MYSTERY823475513024100,00
EN VOGUE - SOULFLOWER2903614044492100,00
ENDERSEN, SIDSEL - UNDERTOW2973718706633100,00
ENDERSEN, SIDSEL & WESSELTOFT, BUGGE - OUT HERE, IN THERE2943582606483100,00
ENDERSEN/ MOLVAER/ BATES/ CHRISTENSEN - SO I WRITE2984201796444100,00
ENIAC REQUIEM - SPACE ETERNAL VOID2913254392587100,00
ENIGMA - A POSTERIORI 94637381724100,00
ENIGMA - LE ROI EST MORT 724384206628100,00
ENIGMA - MCMXC a.D. 77778642329100,00
ENIGMA - THE CROSS OF CHANGES 724383923625100,00
ENIGMA - THE SCREEN BEHIND THE MIRROR724384861629100,00
ENO, BRIAN - ANOTHER DAY ON EARTH31257147521100,00
ENO, BRIAN - ANOTHER GREEN WORLD2986908137636100,00
ENO, BRIAN - BEFORE AND AFTER SCIENCE2919861092643100,00
ENO, BRIAN - HERE COME THE WARM JETS2942789243989100,00
ENO, BRIAN - TAKING TIGER MOUNTAIN2969353910917100,00
ENO, ROGER & HAMMILL, PETER - THE APPOINTED HOUR2958337756634100,00
ENSEMBLE KOLKHETI - OH, BLACK-EYED GIRL2935487122113100,00
ENSLAVED - BELOW THE LIGHTS2933668667729100,00
ENUFF ZNUFF - WELCOME TO BLUE ISLAND2907380384424100,00
EPICA - CONSIGN TO OBLIVION2910507855233100,00
EPICA - THE PHANTOM AGONY8712488997698100,00
EPICA - THE ROAD TO PARADISO9789081068611100,00
EPICA - WE WILL TAKE YOU WITH US654436305026100,00
ERASURE - LIGHT AT THE END OF THE WORLD94639165124100,00
ERASURE - NIGHTBIRD724596926024100,00
ERASURE - ON THE ROAD TO NASHVILLE94638451693200,00
ERASURE - UNION STREET94635784602100,00
ERGUNER, KUDSDI - THE TURKISH NEY-TURKEY FLUTE2925689214624100,00
ERICKSON, CRAIG - BIG HIGHWAY837101321549100,00
ERIKSEN, TORUN - GLITTERCARD2916254544277100,00
ERNST, MICHAEL - EXCALIBUR4018996102451100,00
EROL ALKAN - A BUGGED OUT MIX842694020083200,00
ERSKINE/ PASQUA/ CARPENTER - BADLANDS2911329658446100,00
ESTEFAN, GLORIA - UNWRAPPED2978322206371100,00
ETHNEOGENIC - DIALOGUE OF THE SPEAKERS2952516934936100,00
EUROPE - START FROM THE DARK5050159606429100,00
EURYTHMICS - BE YOURSELF TONIGHT2943959866038100,00
EURYTHMICS - IN THE GARDEN/ FOR THE LOVE OF BIG BROTHER2951316786943100,00
EURYTHMICS - REVENGE2994869510504100,00
EURYTHMICS - SAVAGE2949530040972100,00
EURYTHMICS - SWEET DREAMS ( ARE MADE OF THIS)2903405748462100,00
EURYTHMICS - WE TOO ARE ONE2997124932684100,00
EVANESCENCE - FALLEN5099751087922100,00
EVANESCENCE -THE OPEN DOOR 828768608227100,00
EVANS, BILL - FROM LEFT TO RIGHT2983859956668100,00
EVANS, BILL - FURTHER. CONVERSATIONS WITH MYSELF2955236502027100,00
EVANS, BILL - SOULGRASS90204899746100,00
EVANS, BILL trio - TRIO 642999860388701100,00
EVANS, BILL trio - TRIO 652032028752775100,00
EVANS, BILL/ BRECKER, RANDY - SOULBOP BAND-LIVE2970367722991200,00
EVANS, TERRY - FIRE IN THE FEELING2930728604205100,00
EVERCLEAR - SONGS FROM AN AMERICAN MOVIE724349706125100,00
EVERGREY - MONDAY MORNING APOCALYPSE693723488820100,00
EVERYTHING BUT THE GIRL - ADAPT OR DIE724356382428100,00
EVORA, CESARIA - ALL GOLD OF THE WORLD4607115993669100,00
EVORA, CESARIA - GRAND COLLECTION4606344008496100,00
EXODUS - ZLOTA KOLEKCJA2998781619680100,00
FAGEN, DONALD - MORPH THE CAT2956665794106100,00
FAIRPORT CONVENTION - ANGEL DELIGHT2994746736911100,00
FAIRPORT CONVENTION - LIFE2974262745239100,00
FAIRPORT CONVENTION - RISING FOR THE MOON2955298076689100,00
FAIRPORT CONVENTION - ROSIE2942422212426100,00
FAIRPORT CONVENTION - UNHALFBRICKING2014026367830100,00
FAITH EVANS - THE FIRST LADY5099720249832100,00
FAITH NO MORE - THE REAL THING2954901108052100,00
FAITHFULL, MARIANNE - BEFORE THE POISON2900680626621100,00
FAITHLESS - LIVE AT THE WIRELESS2907965621630100,00
FAITHLESS - STUDIO-CLUB-HOME 3cd881824098622300,00
FAITHLESS - TO ALL NEW ARRIVALS886970215824100,00
FALCO - HOCH WIE NIE886970566421200,00
FALCONER - THE SCEPETRE OF DECEPTION39841444728100,00
FALL OUT BOY - INFINITY ON HIGH602517146433100,00
FAMILY - A SONG FOR ME/ FEARLESS2986711374044100,00
FAMILY - IT'S ONLY A MOVIE/ THE PEEL SESSION2961347627283100,00
FANDANGO - FANDANGO2995585763762100,00
FANFARE CIOCARLIA - GILI GARABDI2974525173052100,00
FARACO, MARCIO - COM TRADICAO2970756726227100,00
FARAO, ANTONIO - BLACK INSIDE4620000384038100,00
FARAO, ANTONIO - THORN4620000381457100,00
FARINA, PIERGIORGIO - I GRANDI SUCCESSI ORIGINALI2965867999547100,00
FARMER, MYLENE - AVANT QUE L'OMBRE 602498287187100,00
FARNER, MARK - WAKE UP.../ CLOSER TO HOME2985146644906100,00
FAT BOY SLIM - PALOOKAVILLE4619424877219100,00
FAT MATRESS - FAT MATRESS2969815968234100,00
FAUNA FLESH - AQUARIUS2917057164365100,00
FAYMAN & FRIPP - A TEMPLE IN THE CLOUDS2963909131863100,00
FEAR FACTORY - CONCRETE/ DIGITAL CONNECTIVITY: PART 22975272566395100,00
FEAR FACTORY - HATEFILES/ BURN2967747435930100,00
FEAR FACTORY - REMANUFACTURE/ CARS2921946113556100,00
FEAR FACTORY - TRANSGRESSION602498721797100,00
FERRER, IBRAHIM - BUENA VISTA PRESENTS2979548769015100,00
FERRY, BRYAN - BETE NOIRE2970423458062100,00
FERRY, BRYAN - DYLANESQUE94638975021100,00
FERRY, BRYAN - TAXI/ FOR YOUR PLEASURE (WITH ROXY MUSIC)2996039166856100,00
FESSLER - SIGNATURES2973867050410100,00
FIELDS OF NEPHILIM - FIELDS OF NEPHILIM2979540068567100,00
FIELDY'S DREAMS - ROCK AND ROLL GANGSTER5099750544822100,00
FILA BRAZILLIA - ANOTHER FINE MESS2971820454121100,00
FISH - LIVE KOLN 19975034349000051200,00
FISH - SASHIMI604380086922200,00
FISH - SONGS FROM THE MIRROR2947063649969100,00
FITZGERALD, ELLA - ELLA IN ROME2912640628941100,00
FITZGERALD, ELLA - IBIZA CHILLOUT:JAZZ LOUNGE4607016138190100,00
FITZGERALD, ELLA - THE WAR YEARS2952521900179200,00
FITZGERALD, ELLA & ARMSTRONG, LOUIS - ELLA AND LOUIS SING GERSHWIN2904677050192100,00
FIUCZYNSKI, DAVID - AMANDALA2925398906766100,00
FIUCZYNSKI, DAVID - BLACK CHERRY ACID LAB2972043780806100,00
FIUCZYNSKI, DAVID - JUZZPUNK2924786246927100,00
FIUCZYNSKI, DAVID & MEDESKI, JOHN - LUNAR CRUSH2985295268091100,00
FIVE DAY RAIN - FIVE DAY RAIN2915709168259100,00
FLANAGAN, TOMMY - PLAYS THE MUSIC OF HAROLD ARLEN2952844322948100,00
FLANAGAN, TOMMY & BARRON, KENNY - TOGETHER2935938280881100,00
FLEETWOOD MAC - BARE TREES/ KILN HOUSE4607016132440100,00
FLEETWOOD MAC - LIVE IN CONCERT2944989828713100,00
FLEETWOOD MAC - PENGUIN4607016132235100,00
FLEMING, RENEE - HAUNTED HEART2916169452087100,00
FLORY, CHRIS & ROBILLARD, DUKE - BLUES IN MY HEART2919124350015100,00
FLOWER KINGS - PARADOX HOTEL693723488721200,00
FLUTE & VOICE2990896804319100,00
FLYING ACES - SEASHELL2961065568219100,00
FLYLEAF828768652923100,00
FOGERTY, JOHN - IN CONCERT888072300842200,00
FORTH - ELECTRIC CALM v.3828272500826100,00
FOURTH WORLD - LAST JOURNEY2980837886689100,00
FOX - FOX2954903353382100,00
FOX - TAILS OF ILLUSION2947703972587100,00
FRAME - FRAME OF MIND2918343840055100,00
FRANK & JOE SHOW - 66 2/32917828066096100,00
FRANKS, MICHAEL - WATCHING THE SNOW2984982674597100,00
FRANZETTI, CARLOS - THE JAZZ KAMERATA2902601068121100,00
FRAYNE - FRAYNE2945131140530100,00
FRED HERSCH ENSEMBLE - LEAVES OF GRASS2919221681142100,00
FREDRIKSSON, MARIE - THE CHANGE724386318121100,00
FREE - FIRE AND WATER/ HIGHWAY4607016132648100,00
FREE - FREE AT LAST/ HEARTBREAKER4607016132372100,00
FREE - TONS OF SOBS/ FREE4607016132365100,00
FREELON, NNENNA - BLUEPRINT OF A LADY2954089748811100,00
FREESTYLERS - ADVENTURES IN FREESTYLE666017047225100,00
FRENCHY - CHE'S LOUNGE2963263067211100,00
FRENESIA - GARDEN OF STONES2975062368222100,00
FRESU/ DI CASTRI/ TAYLOR - CONTOS2918832626986100,00
FRESU/ DI CASTRI/ TAYLOR - MORPH2974463006818100,00
FRIESEN, DAVID - TWO FOR THE SHOW2909482148607100,00
FRIJID PINK - ALL PINK INSIDE2962423353805100,00
FRIJID PINK - EARTH OMEN2920736508091100,00
FRIPP & ENO - THE EQUATORIAL STARS2923860932138100,00
FRISELL, BILL - BILL FRISELL AND PETRA HADEN...2970347418975100,00
FRISELL, BILL - EAST/ WEST2932678534090200,00
FRISELL, BILL - GO WEST2901323820086100,00
FRISELL, BILL - THE HIGH SIGN/ ONE WEEK2948286650510100,00
FRISELL, BILL - THE WILLIES2992966444678100,00
FRISELL, BILL - UNSPEAKABLE75597982824100,00
FRITH, FRED - ALLIES2984338332577100,00
FRITH, FRED - AYAYA MOSES2980096860932100,00
FRITH, FRED - CLEARING2919387881936100,00
FRITH, FRED - DIGITAL WILDLIFE2907119158449100,00
FRITH, FRED - ENSEMBLE MODERN2971704736527100,00
FRITH, FRED - EYE TO EAR2904033946855100,00
FRITH, FRED - EYE TO EAR II2985829283927100,00
FRITH, FRED - RIVERS AND TIDES2964865995643100,00
FRITH, FRED - SPEECHLESS2914429604429100,00
FRITH, FRED - UPBEAT2962248628645100,00
FRITH, FRED & ZORN, JOHN - THE TECHNOLOGY OF TEARS2944321446315100,00
FROESE, EDGAR W. - DALINETOPIA2915624960006100,00
FROM AUTUMN TO ASHES - ABANDON YOUR FRIENDS2934263860225100,00
FROM AUTUMN TO ASHES - THE FICTION WE LIVE601091038622150,00
FROM AUTUMN TO ASHES - TO BAD YOU'RE BEAUTIFUL2999518254525150,00
FRONT LINE ASSEMBLY - CIVILIZATION2935375076566100,00
FRONTLINE ASSEMBLY - FALLOUT782388048323100,00
FROST - MILLIONTOWN4601250339399100,00
FROST - ROCK AND ROLL MUSIC2928062259649100,00
FROST MUSIC - THE FROST2994267920455100,00
FRUUPP - MODERN MASQUERADES2985492064496100,00
FUEL - NATURAL SELECTION696998639225100,00
FULL THROTTLE BLUES BAND837101221641100,00
FUN>DA>MENTAL - THERE SHALL BE LOVE!2942843510798100,00
FUNKERVOGT - AVIATOR693723671123100,00
FUNKERVOGT - NAVIGATOR2925791998450100,00
FUNKY NASHVILLE - A GOOD DAY TO DRIVE2916280026808100,00
FURTADO, NELLY - LOOSE 602498539170100,00
FUTURE SOUND OF LONDON - TEACHINGS FROM THE ELECTRONIC BRAIN94637052228100,00
GABRIEL, ANA - MI MEXICO2971286257700100,00
GAELIC STORM-HERDING CATS2965028147756100,00
GAINSBOURG, SERGE - MAUVAISES NOUVELLES DES ETOILES2946135904753100,00
GAINSBOURG, SERGE - THE BEST OF4607016134666100,00
GAINSBOURG, SERGE - THE BEST SERIES!2988423552895100,00
GALADRIEL - MINDSCAPERS2910342192913100,00
GALAKTIONOV, VLADIMIR - YOUR DREAMS ARE SO UNREALIZABLE2981282518194100,00
GALAS, DIAMANDA - LA SERPENTA CANTA2906628283697200,00
GALES, ERIC - THAT'S WHAT I AM2944323548871100,00
GALLAGHER, RORY - BLUEPRINT2962289972684100,00
GALLAGHER, RORY - DEFENDER2980969108055100,00
GALLAGHER, RORY - IRISH TOUR2951096416054100,00
GALLAGHER, RORY - JINX2945166764190100,00
GALLAGHER, RORY - LIVE IN EUROPE2972100058992100,00
GALLAGHER, RORY - STAGE STRUCK2947317034985100,00
GALLAGHER, RORY - TATTOO2990651096232100,00
GALLIANO, RICHARD - RUBY, MY DEAR2919704657015100,00
GALLIANO,RICHARD - LUZ NEGRA3299039907825100,00
GALLIARD - STRANGLE PLEASURE/ NEW DAWN2954261729782100,00
GALLUZZI, ANDRE - BERCHAIN 01880319169922100,00
GAME - THE DOCUMENTARY602498641422100,00
GARANIAN, GEORGE - ALL THAT JAZZ4600317008582100,00
GARBAGE - VERSION 2.02955387216217100,00
GARBAREK, ANJA - BRIEFLY SHAKING724386080226100,00
GARBAREK, JAN - AFRIC PEPPERBIRD2949142937226100,00
GARBAREK, JAN - DIS2907746891368100,00
GARBAREK, JAN - MADAR2964667108784100,00
GARBAREK, JAN - PATHS, PRINTS2955465824631100,00
GARBAREK, JAN - PHOTO WITH2975359390608100,00
GARCIA, JERRY & WALES, HOWARD - HOOTEROLL?2942107524776100,00
GARCIA,JERRY -GARCIA2961550114181100,00
GARLAND, RED trio - GROOVY2988820656349100,00
GARNI - ARMENIAN DACES2924026738250100,00
GARRETT, KENNY - BEYOND THE WALL75597993325100,00
GARSED/ HELMERICH/ WILLIS/ CHAMBERS/ KINSEY - UNCLE MOE'S SPACE RANCH2937146772004100,00
GARY BROOKER ENSEMBLE - WITHIN OUR HOUSE2988026900017100,00
GASANOV, S. - LANGUAGE OF BIRDS2990541851668110,00
GATHERING - ALMOST A DANCE/ SUPERHEAT: VOL.22970316966544100,00
GATHERING,THE-GREAT CELTIC2998881622252100,00
GCAP - TEM DENDE2909569974303100,00
GEESIN, RON - LAND OF MIST2992820208644100,00
GEILS/ ROBILLARD/ BEAUDOIN - NEW GUITAR SUMMIT2921442916781100,00
GENESIS - DUKE2953142345776100,00
GENESIS - LIVE724383977826100,00
GENESIS - NURSERY CRYME75678267321100,00
GENESIS - SELLING ENGLAND BY THE POUND2928823572796100,00
GENESIS - TURN IT ON AGAIN2923471634988100,00
GENTLE GIANT - GENTLE GIANT4607016131054100,00
GENTLE GIANT - LIVE IN NEW YORK 19752920024930375100,00
GENTLE GIANT - OCTOPUS4607016132228100,00
GENTLE GIANT - THE MISSING PIECE828730035624100,00
GENTLE PEOPLE - SIMPLY FABOO2934033810016100,00
GEORGE SHARING QUINTET - THAT SHEARING SOUND2920221107006100,00
GEORGE THOROGOOD and the DESTROYERS - 30th ANNIVERSARY TOUR: LIVE2930604284439100,00
GERRY MULLIGAN QUARTET - DRAGONFLY2964753242835100,00
GERSHWIN PROJECT -2949539840931100,00
GETZ, STAN - THE GIRLS FROM IPANEMA VOL.12931631986129100,00
GETZ, STAN & BARRON, KENNY - PEOPLE TIME2974212856442200,00
GETZ, STAN & EVANS, BILL - GETZ & EVANS2981305153029100,00
GHAZAL - THE RAIN2908184898728100,00
GIBB, ROBIN - MY FAVOURITE CAROLS99923420323100,00
GIL EVANS ORCHESTRA & STING - IN PERUGIA4250079712229200,00
GILBERTO, ASTRUD - LOVE FOR SALE2951143456682100,00
GILBERTO, ASTRUD & WANDERLEY, WALTER - A CERTAIN SMILE A CERTAIN SADNESS2955425931157100,00
GILBERTO, BEBEL - BEBEL GILBERTO2932602918361100,00
GILES, MICHAEL - PROGRESS2949397730313100,00
GILLAN'S, IAN - GILLAN'S INN676628412022100,00
GILLAN'S, IAN/ RAKINTZIS, MIHALIS - GETAWAY2987745203263100,00
GILLES COQUARD - REISA2900504169679100,00
GILLLAN, IAN band - CLEAR AIR TURBULENCE4011222231246200,00
GILMOUR, DAVID -ON AN ISLAND94635569520100,00
GIRLS ALOUD - SOUND OF THE UNDERGROUND602498653197100,00
GIUFFRE, JIMMY - FREE FALL2957198582277100,00
GIUNTINI PROJECT - II2915624240276100,00
GLASPER, ROBERT - CANVAS2903867316773100,00
GLASS, PHILIP - MUSIC WITH CHANGING PARTS2978461075630100,00
GLOBAL COLLECTIVE - ABORIGINAL MAGIC4620000382980100,00
GLOVER, ROGER - MASK2958748852963100,00
GLUECIFER - AUTOMATIC THRILL2961508979343100,00
GODLEY AND CREME - L2973313802235100,00
GOISERN,HUBERT fon-ESWARAMOI2959535788878100,00
GOLDEN EARING - NAKED III2088049366422100,00
GOLDEN EARRING - 2ND LIVE2952890860524100,00
GOLDEN EARRING - CUT2928385531330100,00
GOLDEN EARRING - EIGHT MILES HIGH2963919718641100,00
GOLDEN EARRING - MILLBROOK USA724356784826100,00
GOLDEN GATE QUARTET - HISTORICAL RECORDINGS FROM THE FORTIES AND THE FIFTIES2974107492816100,00
GOLDFRAPP - BLACK CHERRY2988660516889100,00
GOLDFRAPP - SUPERNATURE2978515842720100,00
GOLOUBEV, YURI - TOREMAR ISLAND2970721300520100,00
GOMEZ, EDDIE - GOMEZ 2925781985439100,00
GONG - THE BIRTHDAY PARTY2950537480197200,00
GONG - THE MYSTERY AND THE HISTORY OF THE PLANET GONG2979627072449100,00
GONG - TIME IS THE KEY2935105291276100,00
GONG SEMARA DANA - BALI2998728228401100,00
GONSALVES, PAUL - ELLINGTONIA MOODS & BLUES2978177052130100,00
GONZALES, TINO - NUKE THE WORLD2922395166155100,00
GOOD CHARLOTTE - GOOD MORNING REVIVAL886970693523100,00
GOODALL,MEDWYN-GREAT SPIRIT2948848260799100,00
GOODMAN, BENNY - BENNY'S GIRLS2936703171953100,00
GOODMAN, BENNY - CALRINET CONCERTO AND QUINTET2913315610988100,00
GOODMAN, BENNY - CARNEGIE HALL JAZZ CONCERT2923227328680200,00
GORDON, DEXTER - BALLADS2907578288404100,00
GORDON, DEXTER - XXL2957533948386100,00
GORE, MARTIN L. - COUNTERFEIT 2 724358247725100,00
GOTAN PROJECT - INSPIRACION ESPIRACION dj set3760038140204100,00
GOTAN PROJECT - LUNATICO2937946434171100,00
GOTT, KAREL - BILE VANOCE2925342862209100,00
GOULD, GLENN - J.S. BACH CONCERTOS FOR PIANO2035979928770200,00
GOULD, GLENN - J.S. BACH THE WELL-TEMPRETED CLAVIER 12079548769012200,00
GOULD, GLENN - J.S. BACH: THE TOCCATAS & INVENTIONS2991068164019200,00
GOV'T MULE - GOV'T MULE2994915910357100,00
GOV'T MULE - THE BEST OF805772410121200,00
GRABOWSKY, PAUL - TALES OF TIME AND SPACE2974619312879100,00
GRADY CAIN - FACES OF CAIN2974675586245100,00
GRAEME EDGE BAND - PARADISE BALLROOM2906032626301100,00
GRAFITTI - GOOD GROOVE2901062720739100,00
GRAHAM COLLER MUSIC - PORTRAITS2929021454273100,00
GRAIL - GRAIL2911701265620100,00
GRAN AFRO-CUBAN ORCHESTRA DE GENEROSO JIMENEZ - GENEROSO QUE BUEO TOCA USTED4620000384649100,00
GRAND FUNK RAILROAD - ALL THE GIRLS IN THE WORLD BEWARE!!!2933985531482100,00
GRAND FUNK RAILROAD - BORN TO DIE724358049824100,00
GRAND FUNK RAILROAD - CLOSER TO HOME724353938024100,00
GRAND FUNK RAILROAD - E PLURIBUS FUNK724354172427100,00
GRAND FUNK RAILROAD - GRAND FUNK724354172625100,00
GRAND FUNK RAILROAD - GRAND FUNK RAILROAD724353938123100,00
GRAND FUNK RAILROAD - MARK FARNER/ SOME KIND OF WONDERFUL2956900896725100,00
GRAND FUNK RAILROAD - SURVIVAL724354172526100,00
GRAND FUNK RAILROAD - THE BEST724382898429100,00
GRAND FUNK RAILROAD - UNRELEASED2945752734491100,00
GRAND, OTIS - HIPSTER BLUES5024545442922100,00
GRAND, OTIS & THE DANCEKINGS - ALWAYS HOT2933963876987100,00
GRANT, AMY - SIMPLY THINGS2958285364592100,00
GRAPOW, ROLAND - KALEIDOSCOPE2987734592156100,00
GRAPOW, ROLAND - THE 4 SEASONS OF LIFE2927900627596100,00
GRATEFUL DEAD - AMERICAN BEAUTY4607016130637100,00
GRATEFUL DEAD - AOXOMOXOA2002102896800100,00
GRATEFUL DEAD - LIVE/DEAD2900000030930100,00
GRATEFUL DEAD - THE GRATEFUL DEAD2921308729265100,00
GRATEFUL DEAD - WORKINGMAN'S DEAD4607016131009100,00
GRAY, MACY - BIG602517267497100,00
GRAY, MACY - THE TROUBLE WITH BEING MYSELF5099751081029100,00
GREAT WHITE - SAIL AWAY614223108025100,00
GREEN, AL - EVERYTHING'S OK2030423364944100,00
GREEN, BENNY & MALONE, RUSELL - JAZZ AT THE BISTRO89408356025100,00
GREEN, PETER - KATMANDU2962038338259100,00
GREEN, PETER - PROMISED LAND5036369703820100,00
GREEN, PETER - THE CLOWN2979324410605100,00
GREEN, PETER/FLEETWOOD MAC - JUMPING AT SHADOW2962035602803200,00
GREENSLADE - LARGE AFTERNOON2904553430490100,00
GREENSLEEVES - CELTIC COLLECTION4607016139845100,00
GREGORIAN - MASTERS OF CHANT4601250380247100,00
GREGORIAN - MASTERS OF CHANT CHAPTER II4601250380254100,00
GREGORIAN - MASTERS OF CHANT CHAPTER V4029758699225100,00
GREGORIAN - THE DARK SIDE4601250382425100,00
GREGORIANO - BEST OF4606344009684100,00
GREGORIANS - HYMNUS CHANTS VIII4607108794822100,00
GRIFF HAMLIN BAND - GRIFF HAMLIN BAND2987043532720100,00
GRINDERMAN - GRINDERMAN94638680222100,00
GROOVE ARMADA - GOODBYE COUNTRY12414175328100,00
GROOVE ARMADA - SOUNDBOY ROCK2904420442922100,00
GROOVE DISTILLERY - PLUM BRANDY BLUES2921635414544100,00
GRUSIN, DAVE - WEST SIDE STORY2926907321629100,00
GUARDNER - PARIS CAN'T WAIT807297057720100,00
GUERILLA BLACK - GUERILLA CITY2964340640792100,00
GUETTA, DAVID - BLASTER94631205422100,00
GUITAR BATTLE2944671414255100,00
GUNHILL - NIGHTHEAT2919226772906100,00
GUNN, NICHOLAS - BREATHE753223406028100,00
GUNN, TREY - THE THIRD STAR2946423993520100,00
GUNN, TREY - UNTUNE THE SKY2045462320554100,00
GUNS N' ROSES - USE YOUR ILLUSION I720642441596100,00
GUNS N' ROSES - USE YOUR ILLUSION II720642442098180,00
GURTU, TRILOK - CRAZY SAINTS2967701417293100,00
GURTU, TRILOK - THE BEAT OF LOVE2937292292302100,00
GURU GURU - IN THE GURU LOUNGE2964868979275100,00
GURVITZ, PAUL - RATED PG693723042428100,00
GUSTAFSSON, RIGMOR - CLOSE TO YOU2947748131321100,00
GUSTAFSSON, RIGMOR - ON MY WAY TO YOU2929782592573100,00
GUY, BUDDY - THE COMPLETE CHESS STUDIO RECORDINGS2928901370665200,00
GYPSY - GYPSY2939269123565100,00
H-BLOCKX - FLY EYES743215801924100,00
H-BLOCKX - NO EXCUSES2911914454026100,00
HACIENDA - THIS VERY MOMENT4019593848223100,00
HACKETT, STEVE - METAMORPHEUS5035043003522100,00
HADEN, CHARLIE - LIBERATION MUSIC ORCHESTRA2994055448710100,00
HADEN, CHARLIE - NOT IN OUR NAME2944506308681100,00
HADEN, CHARLIE - THE BALLAD OF THE FALLEN2989149697617100,00
HADEN, CHARLIE - THE MONTREAL TAPES2928273362374100,00
HADEN, CHARLIE W/MICHAEL BRECKER - AMERICAN DREAMS2022267652974100,00
HAGAR, SAMMY - DANGER ZONE2961780036451100,00
HAGAR, SAMMY - LOUD & CLEAR2954434298039100,00
HAGAR, SAMMY - MUSICAL CHAIRS2925306081943100,00
HAGAR, SAMMY - RED2934292560479100,00
HAGEN, NINA - OM NAMAH SHIVAY!2969610332742100,00
HALL, JIM & BASSES2999143520019100,00
HALLIWELL, GERI - PASSION2985693328649100,00
HAMILTON, SCOTT - BACK IN NEW YORK2914783259044100,00
HAMILTON, SCOTT - NOCTURNES & SERENADES2979069897051100,00
HAMMILL, PETER - A BLACK BOX2981931972988100,00
HAMMILL, PETER - AND CLOSE AS THIS2941023555628100,00
HAMMILL, PETER - CHAMELEON IN THE SHADOW OF THE NIGHT2975978472334100,00
HAMMILL, PETER - FOOLS MATE2943476722350100,00
HAMMILL, PETER - INCOHERENCE5024545277326100,00
HAMMILL, PETER - LOOPS & REELS2949466928672100,00
HAMMILL, PETER - OVER2923381121592100,00
HAMMILL, PETER - THE SILENT CORNER AND THE EMPTY STAGE2921947460826100,00
HAMMILL, PETER - THERE GOES THE DAYLIGHT2945541648503100,00
HAMMILL, PETER - VERACIOUS5024545385021100,00
HAMMILL, PETER - WHAT, NOW?2992984649086100,00
HAMMILL, PETER/ SONIX - UNSUNG2948022964710100,00
HAMMOND, FRED - SOMETHIN' 'BOUT LOVE2946765820447100,00
HAMMOND, JOHN - IN YOUR ARMS AGAIN2978144507304100,00
HAMSTERS - CONDENSED HAMSTERS2926409460444100,00
HAMSTERS - HAMSTER JAM2967188262287100,00
HAMSTERS - THE HAMSTERS2922676538244100,00
HANCOCK, HERBIE - INVENTIONS AND DIMENSIONS/ EMPYREAN ISLES4601365010824100,00
HANCOCK, HERBIE - LITE ME UP/ FUTURE SHOCK2948653236149100,00
HANCOCK, HERBIE - MAYDEN VOYAGE4601365010831100,00
HANCOCK, HERBIE - PERFECT MACHINE2950266793315100,00
HANCOCK, HERBIE - SEXTANT2951226724325100,00
HANCOCK, HERBIE - SPEAK LIKE A CHILD/ THE PRISONER4601365010848100,00
HANCOCK, HERBIE - TAKIN' OFF/ MY POINT OF VIEW2949692588763100,00
HANCOCK, HERBIE - THRUST2913997350752100,00
HANDY, JOHN - LIVE AT THE MONTEREY JAZZ FESTIVAL2980386147910100,00
HANK SHIZZOE -2930926724897100,00
HANS HASS JR. - MAGIC GANJA2973828939570100,00
HANS HASS JR. - MAGIC MUSHROOM2968317758794100,00
HANUMAN - HANUMAN2927063764244100,00
HARDCASTLE, PAUL - JAZZMASTERS V2935313826628100,00
HARGROVE, ROY quintet - WITH THE TENORS OF OUR TIME2937149492015100,00
HARMONIUM - HARMONIUM2982029504890100,00
HARP, EVERETTE - IN THE MOMENT2921890552487100,00
HARRIS, COREY - DOWNHOME SOPHISTICATE2960102528483100,00
HARRIS, EMMYLOU - ELITE HOTEL2956574776705100,00
HARRIS, STEFON - THE GRAND UNIFICATION THEORY2971593766261100,00
HARRISON, GEORGE - ALL THINGS MUST PASS4607016132518100,00
HARRISON, GEORGE - ELECTRONIC SOUND2926297408498100,00
HARRISON, GEORGE - GONE TROPPO2918583585327100,00
HARRISON, GEORGE - LOVE ONE ANOTHER2907067188833200,00
HARRISON, GEORGE - SONGS FOR PATTI2949020131395100,00
HARVESTER - HEMAT2959746379575100,00
HARVEY, ALEX - THE BLUES2995960838160100,00
HASKELL, GORDON - SUPER HITS5050466641922100,00
HASKELL, GORDON - THE COLLECTION698458109729100,00
HASLIP/ FORD/ COLAIUTA - JING CHI LIVE2993306132736100,00
HATEBREED - SUPREMACY16861805425100,00
HAUNTED - THE DEAD EYE5051099758803100,00
HAWKINS, COLEMAN - PLAYS THE BLUES2973948521235100,00
HAWKWIND - HAWKWIND2992261264414100,00
HAWKWIND - SPACE RITUAL2912348596382200,00
HAWKWIND - SPACEBROCK604388473922160,00
HAYDON, RICK & PIZZARELLI, JOHN - JUST FRIENDS2975771388016100,00
HAYES, ISAAC - SHAFT2987707936871100,00
HAZELTINE, DAVID - MODERN STANDARDS2908825632384100,00
HEADHUNTERS - EVOLUTION REVOLUTION2903422163194100,00
HEAVENLY - VIRUS2973007606309100,00
HED P.E. - BACK 2 BASE]673951005822100,00
HEDNING, HARALD - HARALD HEDNING2970909673637100,00
HEDRIX, JIMI - ORIGINAL OST TO THE MOTION EXPERIENCE803415100422100,00
HEDRIX, JIMI - SOMETHING ON YOUR MIND/ ON THE KILLING FLOOR2960980932778100,00
HEDRIX, JIMI - SUNSHINE OF YOUR LOVE2981118814261100,00
HEDRIX, JIMI experience - AXIS: BOLD AS LOVE4607016130286100,00
HEDRIX, JIMI experience - BBC SESSION2989948697207200,00
HELENA VODOPAD - HELENA VODOPAD2904127962396100,00
HELLYEAH - HELLYEAH886970740821100,00
HELMET - MONOCHROME4046661042528100,00
HENDERSON, CAROLINE - DON'T EXPLAIN2963391290246100,00
HENDERSON, EDDIE - SO WHAT2940662500112100,00
HENRY, SHANE - DELIVERANCE2972967868673100,00
HENSLEY, KEN - BLOOD ON THE HIGHWAY4601250347400100,00
HENSLEY, KEN - THE WIZARD'S DIARY VOL.18437004856036100,00
HERBALIZER - TAKE LONDON26656950025100,00
HERMAN'S HERMITS - HERMAN'S HERMITS4607016133287100,00
HERSCH, FRED - PERSONAL FAVORITES90368032461100,00
HEVIA-ETNICO MA NON TROPPO2962287652939100,00
HICKS, JOHN - FATHA'S DAY2975782656418100,00
HICKS, JOHN - MUSIC IN THE KEY OF CLARK2964691648089100,00
HIGH CONTRAST - FABRICLIVE.25802560005026100,00
HIGHAM, DARREL - BELIEVE WHAT YOU HEAR5060055812022100,00
HIGHAM, DARREL - MOBILE CORROSION5017273008225100,00
HILDEN, GREGOR - GOLDEN VOICE BLUES4013429113653150,00
HILL, ANDREW - BLACK FIRE2955039358784100,00
HILL, ANDREW - PASSING SHIPS2982103764332100,00
HILL, ANDREW - TIME LINES2964381195091100,00
HILL, WARREN - POP JAZZ2902589321768100,00
HILTON, PARIS - PARIS HILTON93624413929100,00
HIM - DARK LIGHT93624928423100,00
HINE, RUPERT - THE WILDEST WISH TO FLY2920168668134100,00
HIROMI - SPIRAL2991260846799100,00
HOBO BLUES BAND - CSAVARGOK KONYVE5991813716828100,00
HODGES, JOHNNY/ WILD BILL DAVIS - BLUE PYRAMID2971103491133100,00
HOEY, GARY - BUG ALLEY2964575984012100,00
HOLDSWORTH, ALLAN - ATAVACHRON/ WARDENCLYFFE TOWER2996891276984100,00
HOLDSWORTH, ALLAN - THE SIXTEEN MEN OF TAIN/ SAND2958265273470100,00
HOLDSWORTH, ALLAN - VELVET DARKNESS2972024900094100,00
HOLDSWORTH, ALLAN & IGGINBOTTOM - IGGINBOTTOM'S WRENCH2924980096922100,00
HOLE, DAVE - ROUGH DIAMOND794881843428100,00
HOLIDAY, BILLIE - REMIXED HITS741157148626100,00
HOLLAND, DAVE big band - OVERTIME2955954906626100,00
HOLLIES - BUTTERFLY2923962534315100,00
HOLLIES - DISTANT LIGHT2997027634623100,00
HOLLIES - EVOLUTION2052188402631100,00
HOLLIES - FOR CERTAIN BECAUSE...2901141831608100,00
HOLLIES - FRENCH 60'S SP COLLECTION VOL22904342034045100,00
HOLLIES - IN THE HOLLIES STYLE2902527970270100,00
HOLLIES - ROMANY2924927493708100,00
HOLLIES - SING HOLLIES2939668426205100,00
HOLLIES - STAYING POWER94635050523100,00
HOLLIES - WHAT GOES AROUND...2986124870263100,00
HOLLY DOLLY - PRETTY DONKEY GIRL602498458358100,00
HOLLYWOOD BRATS - THE HOLLYWOOD BRATS2998798102274100,00
HOLMSTROM, RICK - LOOKOUT!2925148498688100,00
HOODOO KINGS - THE HOODOO KINGS2982725174366100,00
HOOKER, EARL - TWO BUGS AND A ROACH2963084748276100,00
HOOKER, JOHN LEE - HOOKER & THE HOGS2975534100329100,00
HOOKER, JOHN LEE - LIVE AT CAFE AU GO-GO2939769454213100,00
HOOKER, JOHN LEE - THE CREAM2937628802274200,00
HOOKER, JOHN LEE & CANNED HEAT - HOOKER 'N HEAT2931765486823200,00
HOOKS, JAY - JAY HOOKS2979041060930100,00
HORTA, TONINHO - ONCE I LOVED2970420320720100,00
HORUS - STELLE DI BATTAGLIA2916451656353100,00
HORVITZ, WAYNE & MASH, ZONY - COLD SPELL2943269331103100,00
HOUSE OF OM - COLETTE4620002854102100,00
HOWE, STEVE - HOMEBREW 3693723486321100,00
HOWE, STEVE - PORTRAITS OF BOB DYLAN5034504108721100,00
HOWE, STEVE - STEVE HOWE'S REMEDY ELEMENTS2917152154445100,00
HOWLIN' WOLF - MEMPHIS DAYS-THE DEFINITIVE EDITION, VOL.12930786702127100,00
HUGHES, GLENN - THE BEST OF693723743325200,00
HUMPERDINCK, ENGELBERT - AN EVENING WITH ...2901787385688100,00
HUNTER, CHARLIE - LONGITUDE2942908260927100,00
HUNTER, CHARLIE trio - FRIENDS SEEN AND UNSEEN2922034146562100,00
HUNTER, CHARLIE/ SMITH, CHINNA/ RANGLIN, ERNEST - EARTH TONES822720770427100,00
HUNTER, JAN - SCHRUNKEN HEADS634457215221100,00
HUSKY & THE SANDMEN - ARABIAN NIGHTS2925961516248100,00
HYBRID - I CHOOSE NOISE881824107720100,00
ICE CUBE - LAUGH NOW, CRY LATER94636731827100,00
ICE-T - GANGSTA RAP602498611562100,00
IF - EUROPE'722998058600373100,00
IGLESIAS.ENRIQUE-INSOMNIAC602517348219100,00
IKON - IKON666017061320130,00
IL DIVO - SIEMPRE886970155229100,00
ILL NINO - THE UNDER COVER SESSIONS891146100323100,00
ILLES - EGYUTTES OSSZES NAGYLEMEZE dvd2900755058388100,00
ILLES - HUMAN RIGHTS dvd2988383587081100,00
IN ELVEN LANDS - THE FELLOWSHIP dvd2989142820180100,00
IN-GRID - LA VIE EN ROSE4601365015829100,00
INCOGNITO - BEES + THINGS + FLOWERS5034093412087100,00
INCUBUS - LIGHT GRENADES828768385227100,00
INDIA. ARIE - TESTIMONY: VOL.1602498798362100,00
INTERPOL - TURN ON THE BRIGHT LIGHTS744861054528100,00
INTUIT - INTUIT2915018856205100,00
INVISIBLE - DURAZNO SANGRANDO2955864089624100,00
INVISIBLE - EL JARDIN DE LOS PRESENTS2916815092629100,00
INVISIBLE OPERA COMPANY OF TIBET2936664512727100,00
IRON MAIDEN - A MATTER OF LIFE AND DEATH94637232422100,00
IRON MAIDEN - DANCE OF DEATH724359301020100,00
IRON MAIDEN - NO PRAYER FOR THE DYING696998621626100,00
IRON MAIDEN - POWERSLAVE724349692008100,00
IRON MAIDEN -LIVE AFTER DEATH724349692107200,00
JACKSON, D.D. - SERENITY SONG2927906651649100,00
JACKSON, DEE D - IL MEGLIO8014406628166100,00
JACKSON, JANET - 20 Y.O.94637315026100,00
JACKSON, JANET - DAMITA JO2941314934330100,00
JACKSON, JAVON - A LOOK WITHIN2913993942586100,00
JACKSON, MICHAEL - BAD5099745029020100,00
JACKSON, MICHAEL - DANGEROUS 74644540024100,00
JACKSON, MICHAEL - THRILLER5099708593025100,00
JACKSON, WILLIS - BAR WARS/ SINGLE ACTION2918742404131100,00
JACQUET, ILLINOIS - DESERT WINDS2998021344341100,00
JAGA JAZZIST - A LIVINGROOM HUSH2947306722152100,00
JAGA JAZZIST - WHAT ME MUST2935327541616100,00
JAGA JAZZIST + MOTORPSYCHO - IN THE FISHTANK2954469179952100,00
JAH LION - COLOMBIA COLLY2966007406376100,00
JAH WOBBLE & DEEP SPACE - FIVE BEAT2999889812072100,00
JAKI LIEBERZEIT'S PHANTOM BAND - NOWHERE2993384943965100,00
JAMAL, AHMAD - AFTER FAJR2974422480369100,00
JAMAL, AHMAD - CHAMBER MUSIC OF THE NEW JAZZ2983452748967100,00
JAMAL, AHMAD - I REMEMBER DUKE, HOAGY & STRAYHORN2999063161989100,00
JAMAL, AHMAD - THE AHMAD JAMAL TRIO/ ALHAMBRA2973181475302100,00
JAMELIA - WALK WITH ME94637355220100,00
JAMES BLUNT - CHASING TIME: THE BEDLAM SESSIONS75679353023100,00
JAMES, BOB - 122978112874605100,00
JAMES, BOB - ANGELS OF SHANGHAI2947386996030100,00
JAMES, BOB - RESTLESS2934425409774100,00
JAMES, BOB trio - TAKE IT FROM THE HOP2976692464889100,00
JAMIROQUAI - HIGH TIMES SINGLES 1992-20062907200124773200,00
JANE - GERMANIA2905787569420100,00
JANE - III2939863460974100,00
JANE'S ADDICTION - STRAYS724359018607100,00
JAPAN - ADOLESCENT SEX2956907920614100,00
JAPAN - OBSCURE ALTERNATIVES2916865803732100,00
JAPAN - OIL ON CANVAS2984451832985100,00
JAPAN - TIN DRUM2972826644714100,00
JARRE, JEAN MICHEL - CHRONOLOGIE5099748737922100,00
JARRE, JEAN MICHEL - EQUINOXE5099748737625100,00
JARRE, JEAN MICHEL - THE SYMPHONIC94637480120200,00
JARRE, JEAN MICHEL - WAITING FOR COUSTEAU5099748814425100,00
JARRETT, KEITH - RADIANCE2956022324724200,00
JARRETT, KEITH - SPIRITS2932189209173200,00
JARRETT, KEITH - THE BREMEN CONCERT2976496244328100,00
JARRETT, KEITH - THE CARNEGIE HALL CONCERT2007064153664200,00
JARRETT, KEITH/ DeJOHNETTE, JACK - RUTA AND DAITYA2957599054922100,00
JARRETT, KEITH/ PEACOCK, GARY/ DeJOHNETTE - UP FOR IT2913187227673100,00
JAVELINS - SOLE AGENCY AND REPRESENTATION2978349234784100,00
JAY-JAY JOHANSON - BEST OF EARLY YEARS 1996-2002828765951227100,00
JAY-JAY JOHANSON - RUSH94633118225100,00
JAY-JAY JOHANSON - THE LONG TERM PHYSICAL EFFECTS94637459829100,00
JAY-Z - KINGDOM COME602517136434100,00
JAZZANOVA - IN BETWEEN667548506021100,00
JAZZANOVA - THE REMIXES 1997-22012950435646220200,00
JEAN, WYCLEF - THE PREACHER'S SON 828765697026100,00
JEAN, WYCLEF - WELCOME TO HAITI CREOLE 101724357196925100,00
JEFF BENNETT'S LOUNGE EXPERIENCE - ANCIENT KEYS7350011390205100,00
JEFFERSON AIRPLANE - AFTER BATHING AT BAXTER'S2991875322602100,00
JEFFERSON AIRPLANE - BARK2948664945184100,00
JEFFERSON AIRPLANE - BLESS IT'S POINTED LITTLE HEAD2921184787809100,00
JEFFERSON AIRPLANE - SPITFIRE2900982932840100,00
JEFFERSON AIRPLANE - VOLUNTEERS4607016130668100,00
JEFFERSON AIRPLANE -AFTER BATHING AT BAXTER'S4607016130651100,00
JERRY II - 3 BEAT LABEL MNGT PRESENTS4620004360724100,00
JESSE HARRIS & THE FERDINANDOS - THE SECRET SUN2973986267461100,00
JESTOFUNK - SEVENTY MILES FROM PHILADELPHIA5099751276425100,00
JET - SHINE ON75678380624100,00
JETHRO TULL - AQUALUNG724349540125100,00
JETHRO TULL - BROADSWORD AND THE BEAST724347341120100,00
JETHRO TULL - MINSTREL IN THE GALLERY724354157226100,00
JETHRO TULL - THE BEST OF ACOUSTIC94638889625100,00
JETHRO TULL - THICK AS A BRICK2979160262192100,00
JGISAW - SKY HIGH2903968085486100,00
JIDDISCHE KLEZMER-MUSIK2933364529208100,00
JIGSAW - BROKEN HEARTED2917664298071100,00
JIGSAW - PIECES OF MAGIC2977405218843100,00
JIMI TENOR - BEYOND THE STARS5413356661224100,00
JIMI TENOR - HIGHER PLANES5413356196023100,00
JIMI TENOR - OUT OF NOWHERE2940082753709100,00
JO JO GUNNE - BITE DOWN HARD2967081042580100,00
JO JO GUNNE - JUMPIN' THE GUNNE2936543010528100,00
JOAN JEFF AND THE BLACKHEARTS748337529428100,00
JOAO, MARIA & LAGINHA, MARIO - TRALHA602498680858100,00
JOE, PERA - SESSIONMAN2984998870501100,00
JOEL, BILLY - THE NYLON CURTAIN/ AN INNOCENT MAN2963784794566100,00
JOHHNY NITRO AND THE DOOR SLAMMERS - DRINKIN' TRIPLES 'TILL YOU'RE SEEING DOUBLE2920040076729100,00
JOHN DIGWEED - FABRIC.202969881058846100,00
JOHN KAY & STEPPENWOLF - WOLFTRACKS/ PARADOX2990448354002100,00
JOHN LAWTON BAND - SHAKIN' THE TALE823880015526100,00
JOHN LAWTON'S GUNHILL - LIVE IN GERMANY2994387170761100,00
JOHN, CLIVE - YOU ALWAYS KNOW WHERE YOU...2998975340048100,00
JOHN, ELTON - AIDA731452462824100,00
JOHN, ELTON - EMPTY SKY4607016131825100,00
JOHN, ELTON - MADMAN ACROSS THE WATER4607016130613100,00
JOHN, ELTON - SLEEPING WITH THE PAST2958367317416100,00
JOHN, ELTON - SONGS FORM THE WEST COAST731458645924100,00
JOHN, ELTON - THE CAPTAIN & THE KID 602517064911100,00
JOHN, ELTON - THE ONE2987646690179100,00
JOHN, ELTON - TOO LOW FOR ZERO2975904355045100,00
JOHN, ELTON - VICTIM OF LOVE2993169964857100,00
JOHN,ELTON - ELTON JOHN4607016130590100,00
JOHNSON, ANDREAS - DEADLY HAPPY809274308429100,00
JOHNSON, JAY JESSE - STRANGE IMAGINATION641444987429100,00
JOHNSON, LINTON KWESI - REGGAE GREATS2968585247648100,00
JOHNSON, MARCUS - IN PERSON2990831922061100,00
JOHNSON, MARCUS - JUST DOING WHAT I DO2904181492150100,00
JOHNSTON, RANDY - IS IT YOU?2935066977554100,00
JOI - WITHOUT ZERO94637357224100,00
JOJO2927071370789100,00
JONES, ELVIN - GOING HOME4620000381488150,00
JONES, ELVIN - IN EUROPE4620000384076100,00
JONES, ELVIN - WHEN I WAS AT ASO-MOUNTAIN4620000384083150,00
JONES, HANK/ EVANS, BILL/ MITCHELL, RED - MOODS UNLIMITED2901943664404100,00
JONES, HANK/CHRISTIAN MCBRIDE/JIMMY COBB - WEST OF TH2938735428173100,00
JONES, PAUL - MY WAY/ LOVE ME LOVE MY FRIENDS2921706255779100,00
JONES, QUINCY - Q DIGS DANCERS2977947652259100,00
JONES, QUINCY - YOUNGBLOOD4620000383253130,00
JONES, QUINCY & BILL COSBY - THE ORIGINAL JAM SESSIONS 19692962720148111100,00
JONES, RODNEY - DREAMS AND STORIES2922124276742100,00
JONES, RODNEY - THE UNDISCOVERED FEW2929829294422100,00
JONES, THAD & LEWIS, MEL - CENTRAL PARK NORTH2959796690248100,00
JONES, TOM - MEMORIES DON'T LEAVE...2945871010346100,00
JONES,NORAH - NOT TOO LATE94638216223100,00
JONES,TOM - SOMETHIN'BOUT BABY I LIKE2968556342938100,00
JONES,TOM - THE LOVE COLLECTION602498387863100,00
JONSON - CHIPLANDSCHAFTEN807297035827100,00
JOOLS HOLLAND & HIS RHYTHM & BLUES ORCHESTRA - MOVING OUT TO THE COUNTRY825646416622100,00
JOOLS HOLLAND & HIS RHYTHM & BLUES ORCHESTRA - SWINGING THE BLUES DANCING THE...2927086172927100,00
JOPEK, ANNA MARIA - UPOJENIE5050466228123100,00
JOPLIN, JANIS & BIG BROTHER AND THE HOLDING COMPANY2965342707131100,00
JORDAN, CLIFF & GILMORE, JOHN - BLOWING IN FROM CHICAGO2980766858948100,00
JORDAN, STANLEY - THE BEST OF GUITAR TAPPING4607016138275100,00
JOY - 3rd/ FULL OF JOY2930251116886100,00
JPP - STRING TEASE2913629714419100,00
JULIANA THEORY - LOVE696998616325100,00
JULIUS, PAPP - MONTREAL DEPARTURE disc one4620002853501100,00
JULIUS, PAPP - MONTREAL DEPARTURE disc two4620002853549100,00
JUNKIE XL - TODAY617465140020100,00
JUNO REACTOR - LABYRINTH782388034623100,00
JURASSIC-5 - FEEDBACK602498581360100,00
K-MARO - PLATINUM REMIXES825646406821100,00
KA-SPEL, EDWARD - RED LETTERS2954368626854100,00
KA-SPEL, EDWARD - THE BLUE ROOM2967863858354100,00
KABALAS - THE EYE OF ZOHAR2900607269573100,00
KAISER CHIEFS - YOURS TRULY, ANGRY MOB602517234314100,00
KAJFES, GORAN - HOME2967369196097100,00
KALEIDOSCOPE - WHITE-FACED LADY2952786698989100,00
KANA, MELINA - PORTRAIT2962787114654100,00
KARAVAN & BOBAN MARKOVIC - GIPSY FLAMENCO724358467628100,00
KARGO - SPIRIT OF HAVANA4620000382515100,00
KARTHAGO -KARTHAGO2908684596261110,00
KARUNESH - BEYOND BODY & MIND689973613822100,00
KARUNESH -JOY OF LIFE46286416722100,00
KARUNESH-ZEN BREAKFAST2986721932234100,00
KASABIAN - EMPIRE828768934227100,00
KASHIMA, JEFF - PEACE OF MIND2991876022655100,00
KASHMIR - NO BALANCE PALACE2987869808795100,00
KATIA B - MY BRAZILIAN HEART2993003613262100,00
KAY, JOHN - HERETICS & PRIVATEERS2976427226966100,00
KEB' MO' - ...NACK BY POPULAR DEMAND827969268728100,00
KEBNEKAISE - II2979503291902100,00
KEBNEKAISE - III2916442246860100,00
KEEF HARTLEY BAND - THE TIME IS NEAR2975908842350100,00
KEITEL, GAVIN - ELECTRIC_01823867000248100,00
KEITH HUDSON AND FRIENDS5050159922123200,00
KELAROVA, IDA & RAT, ROMANO - CIKANSKA KREV/ GIPSY BLOOD2969885538153100,00
KELIS - TASTY 4925687165858100,00
KELIS - WANDERLAND643254332758100,00
KELLY, WYNTON - WYNTON KELLY!/ KELLY GREAT2949543050661100,00
KEMURI - LITTLE PLAYMATE2901888469409100,00
KEMURI - SENKA-SENRUI2931883202787100,00
KENNEDY, NIGEL - BLUE NOTE SESSIONS94635705027100,00
KENNY BURRELL & JIMMY RANEY - TWO GUITARS4601365010640100,00
KENNY DREW TRIO - WITH PAUL CHAMBERS, PHILLY JOE JONES2965163836676100,00
KENNY G - I'M IN THE MOOD OF LOVE828768269022100,00
KENNY G - WISHES A HOLIDAY ALBUM78221475327100,00
KESSEL, BARNEY/ MANNE, SHELLY/ BROWN, RAY - THE POLL WINNERS EXPLORING THE SCENE2942252428837100,00
KESSEL/MANNE/BROWN - THE POOLWINNERS EXPLORING THE SCENE2922142339214100,00
KHAN, STEVE - THE BLUE MAN2918569876302100,00
KHAN, STEVE - THE GREEN FIELD2917280406416100,00
KHOMUS - JEW'S HARP MUSIC FROM THE URAL, SIBERIA, AND CENTRAL ASIA2986447604774100,00
KHUN, STEVE trio - LIVE AT BIRDLAND94637299227100,00
KID LOCO - GRAFFITI ARTIST2990184016011100,00
KID LOCO - KILL YOUR DARLINGS685738941025100,00
KIGHT, EG - TAKIN' IT EASY2943247084823100,00
KILIMA HAWAIIANS - DE STILLE KRACHT VAN DE2987188651744100,00
KILLERS - JAM'S TOWN ()602517026759100,00
KILLING JOKE - FOR BEGINNERS724386426024100,00
KILLING JOKE - HOSANNAS FROM THE BASEMENTS...711297474626100,00
KILLSWITCH ENGAGE - THE END OF HEARTACHE16861817725100,00
KIM-DUK-SOO - SAMUL NORI2924169684742100,00
KING CRIMSON - DISCIPLINE724381012321100,00
KING CRIMSON - IN THE COURT OF THE CRIMSON KING724384406523100,00
KING CRIMSON - IN THE WAKE OF POSEIDON724384406622100,00
KING CRIMSON - INSLANDS724384406929100,00
KING JAMMY'S - THE RHYTHM KING2966904441319100,00
KING TUBBY'S - ROOTS OF DUB2952422815664200,00
KING'S X - BLACK LIKE SUNDAY693723657523100,00
KING, ALBERT - ALBERT KING/ TRUCKLOAD OF LOVIN'2915045782195100,00
KING, ALBERT - FUNKY LONDON/ LIVE AT WATTSTAX2995361988563100,00
KING, ALBERT - NEW ORLEANS HEAT2980817292950100,00
KING, ALBERT - THE ULTIMATE COLLECTION2932919290907200,00
KING, JIM - WHEN THE BLUES ARE GREEN2974569942645100,00
KINGDOM COME - AIN'T CRYING FOR THE MOON8024391030127100,00
KINKS - ARTHUR OR THE DECLINE AND FALL OF THE EMPIRE4607016134635100,00
KINKS - EVERYBODY'S IN SHOW BIZ2982040418589100,00
KINKS - FACE TO FACE4607016134611100,00
KIRK, RAHSAAN ROLAND - COMPLIMENTS OF THE MYSTERIOUS PHANTOM825005931124100,00
KIRK, ROLAND - DOMINO/ I TALK TO THE SPIRITS2939440846917100,00
KIRK, T.J. - IF FOUR WAS ONE2965107238252100,00
KIRK, T.J. - TALKING ONLY MAKES IT WORSE2968143222223100,00
KISS -GOLD602498209714200,00
KLAXONS - MYTHS OF THE NEAR FUTURE602517206526100,00
KLEMENT JULIENNE - PANAMERICAN3460503623927100,00
KLEZMER CONSERVATORY BAND - DANCE ME TO THE END OF LOVE2902648785982100,00
KLUGH, EARL - HEART STRING2938176328834100,00
KLUGH, EARL - NAKED GUITAR2926605444781100,00
KNOPFLER, ILONA - LIVE THE LIFE2999566690115100,00
KNOPFLER, MARK - WAG THE DOG2966989856428100,00
KOBRA - FRONTIERES BRISEES3252417500452100,00
KOCH, GREG - RADIO FREE GRISTLE2919984507772100,00
KODO-SAI-SO REMIX2924641508856100,00
KOLN - LAST EXIT2910740130661100,00
KONGSHAUG, JAN ERIK - THE OTHER WORLD2995843724962100,00
KONITZ, LEE - DUETS2911225554996100,00
KONITZ, LEE quintet - PEACEMEAL2953954462050100,00
KONITZ/ SWALLOW/ MOTAIN - THREE GUYS4620000383260150,00
KOOL & THE GANG - THE HITS: RELOADED2903887052446100,00
KORN - SEE YOU ON OTHER SIDE94634589024100,00
KOTCHE, GLENN - MOBILE2936012740499100,00
KRAFTWERK - AUTOBAHN2949189907947100,00
KRAKOWSKI, WOLF - GOYRL: DESTINY2987601966394100,00
KRALL, DIANA - FROM THIS MOMENT ON602517050426100,00
KRALL, DIANA - LIVE AT THE MONTREAL JAZZ FESTIVAL2975047956147100,00
KRALL, DIANA - LOVE SCENES2946581444803100,00
KRALL, DIANA - STEPPING OUT2096821217497100,00
KRAUSS, VIKTOR - FAR FROM ENOUGH2992275714646100,00
KRAUSS, VIKTOR - II94636048024100,00
KREIS -KREIS2926400902219110,00
KRIEGER, ROBBY - DOOR JAMS2982843058357100,00
KROKODIL - AN INVISIBLE WORLD REVEALED2966906017215100,00
KROKODIL - KROKODIL2994389754174100,00
KRONOS QUARTET/ TIGER LILLIES - THE GOREY END2904522948445100,00
KRYPTERIA - BLOODANGEL'S CRY94637947227100,00
KTU - 8 ARMED MONKEY6418691210129100,00
KWAN - THE DIE IS CAST44003823327100,00
KYOTO JAZZ MASSIVE - FUELED FOR THE FUTURE667548509626100,00
L'AME IMMORTELLE - AUF DEINEN 5CHWINGEN828768786123100,00
L'AME IMMORTELLE - B-SIDES828766756227100,00
LA BRIGADE - UN ESPRIT LIBRE NE MEURT JAMAIS2922372504376100,00
LAAM - POUR ETRE LIBRE 828767111728100,00
LABRIE, JAMES - ELEMENTS OF PERSUASION693723408620100,00
LABYRINTH - 6 DAYS TO NOWERE8025044012927100,00
LADIEMUS - LOST IN VAIN5031281000880100,00
LADYTRON - LIGHT & MAGIC2972197274084100,00
LAGQ'S - GUITAR HEROES2910064610092100,00
LAHR,BARBARA - UNDO UNDO4260082360256100,00
LAIBACH - VOLK94637451120100,00
LAIKA - WHEREVER I AM I AM WHAT IS MISSING6733214383419100,00
LAKE OF TEARS - MOON AND MUSHROOMS 4601250346298100,00
LAKE, GREG - FROM THE UNDERGROUND VOL.22950765645344100,00
LAKE, GREG - FROM THE UNDERGROUND... THE OFFICIAL BOOTLEG2951567254093100,00
LAKE, GREG & MOORE, GARY - GREG LAKE IN CONCERT/ TOGETHER2959181706677200,00
LAMB OF GOD - SACRAMENT828768338520100,00
LAMS, BERT - NASCENT633367058027100,00
LANA LANE & ERIC NORLANDER - EUROPEAN TOUR 20038712488997834100,00
LANDRETH, SONNY - GRANT STREET2918334376976100,00
LANE, JIMMY D. - IT'S TIME753088202063100,00
LANG, THIERRY - REFLECTIONS 32978529242950100,00
LANIN, LESTER - TWISTIN' IN HIGH SOCIETY/ MORE TWISTIN' IN HIGH SOCIETY2985604172385100,00
LANZ, DAVID - THE GOOD LIFE2979872214335100,00
LARSON/ WILLIS/ CORNELISSEN - TIMELINE2989388634770100,00
LAS KETCHUP - UN BLODYMARY2968654340263100,00
LAST, JAMES - GRAND COLLECTION4606344009080100,00
LAST, JAMES - THEY CALL ME HANSI2944520253301100,00
LASWELL, BILL - AFTERMATH2930583537502100,00
LASWELL, BILL - AFTERMATHematics2970361557582100,00
LASWELL, BILL - FILMTRACKS 20002962040482346100,00
LASWELL, BILL - LOW SILENT RECOIL2945077794101100,00
LASWELL, BILL - OPERAZONE2901306692822100,00
LASWELL, BILL/ COIL - CITY OF LIGHT2923907402433100,00
LASWELL, BILL/ SACRED SYSTEM - NAGUAL SITE2992267378047100,00
LATE NIGHT ALUMNI - EMPTY STREETS2997483602211100,00
LATINO - 10 ANOS AO VIVO2930373240117100,00
LAVIGNE, AVRIL - THE BEST DAMN THING886970377423100,00
LAZARUS, SARA - GIVE ME THE SIMPLE LIFE2969649756564100,00
LAZLO, VIKTOR - SAGA2944323916908100,00
LAZLO, VIKTOR - SHE2946725028302100,00
LCD SOUNDSYSTEM - LCD SOUNDSYSTEM2914897332237200,00
LE PETIT BAL RETRO - MOMO LARCANGE2919505658952100,00
LEADBELLY, HUDDIE - IRENE GOODNIGHT8004883520282100,00
LEAR, AMANDA - WITH LOVE826596038605100,00
LEAVES EYES - LEGEND LAND693723500935100,00
LEAVES EYES - VINLAND SAGA693723371924100,00
LED ZEPPELIN - CODA75678252624100,00
LED ZEPPELIN - HOW THE WEST WAS WON75678358722200,00
LED ZEPPELIN - REMIXES2911329350388100,00
LEDONNE, MIKE - SMOKIN' OUT LOUD2933134412549100,00
LEE COMBS - BREAKFAST OF CHAMPIONS714388086227100,00
LEE ROTH, DAVID - DIAMOND DAVE2975460978139100,00
LEE, ALVIN - IN TENNESSEE2948382067151100,00
LEE, AMOS - SUPPLY AND DEMAND94635041620100,00
LEE, BRENDA - BYE BYE BLUES/FOR THE FIRST TIME2065028147753100,00
LEE, BRENDA - GRANDMA, WHAT GREAT SONGS YOU SANG!/ MISS DYNAMITE2940225618773100,00
LEE, BRENDA - THE EP COLLECTION2990907872474100,00
LEE, FREDDIE 'FINGERS' - I AM A NUT!2904676558330100,00
LEGEND, JOHN - ONCE AGAIN828768032329100,00
LEGENDARY PINK DOTS - THE WHISPERING WALL2901482685502100,00
LEGRAND, MICHEL - NOUGARO2919205206262100,00
LEMONGRASS - GARDEN vol.14620000384939100,00
LEMONGRASS - IKEBANA4620000382423100,00
LENINGRAD COWBOYS - ZOMBIES PARADISE828768337929100,00
LENNON, JOHN - ACOUSTIC2920526909152100,00
LENNON, JOHN - DOUBLE FANTASY/ MILK AND HONEY2940467195223100,00
LENNON, JOHN - LIVE PEACE AND TORONTO-1969/ ROCK'N'ROLL2931867330178100,00
LENNON, JOHN - THE BEST724382195429100,00
LENNON, JOHN - U.S. V.S.94637491225100,00
LENNON, JOHN - WALLS AND BRIDGES94634097222100,00
LEONTIOU, KRISTIAN - SOME DAY SOON 602498671672100,00
LES NEGRESSES VERTES - MLAH2920208502541100,00
LES PROJECTIONNISTES - COPIE ZERO2983366916810100,00
LESIEM - CHAPTER 24607003371135100,00
LESIEM - 4607003370848100,00
LeTOYA - LeTOYA724359713625100,00
LETTAU, KEVIN - BYE-BYE BLACKBIRD2930511690798100,00
LEVIN, TONY - PRIME CUTS26245100220100,00
LEVIN, TONY - RESONATOR724386055422100,00
LEVIN, TONY band - DOUBLE ESPRESSO2980021748359200,00
LEWIS, JERRY LEE - LAST MAN STANDING4029758766828100,00
LEWIS, JERRY LEE - MONSTERS/ THE GOLDEN CREAM OF THE COUNTRY2968668087260100,00
LEWIS, JOHN - JAZZBACH VOL.24607058373788100,00
LEWIS, JOHN - JAZZBACH VOL.34607058373795100,00
LEXICON AVENUE - FORENSICSCIENCE800505133827100,00
LIBERA - VISIONS2919668274709100,00
LIEBERT, OTTMAR - WINTER ROSE2920685634582100,00
LIFEHOUSE 739473858329100,00
LIL JON & THE EAST SIDE BOYS - CRUNK JUICE16581269026100,00
LIL' ED & THE BLUES IMPERIALS - RATTLESHAKE14551490920100,00
LILY ALLEN - ALLRIGHT, STILL ... 94637486528100,00
LIMAHL - NEVER ENDING STORY90204682997100,00
LIMELIGHT - MUSIC IS WAVES2930994586694150,00
LIMP BIZKIT - RESULTS MAY VARY 602498608920100,00
LINCOLN CENTER JAZZ ORCHESTRA & WYNTON MARSALIS - A LOVE SUPREME2903782144376100,00
LINCOLN, ABBEY - ABBEY SINGS BILLIE-A TRIBUTE TO BILLIE HOLIDAY2973967876750100,00
LINCOLN, ABBEY - TALKING TO THE SUN4620000381471150,00
LINDA RONSTADT ANN SAVOY - ADIEU FALSE HEART15707980821100,00
LINK PROTRUDI & THE JAYMEN - SLOW GRIND2988061571258100,00
LINKIN PARK - 25 GREATEST HITS7035003105100,00
LINKIN PARK - MINUTES TO MIDNIGHT93624447726100,00
LIQUID SOUL - MAKE SOME NOISE2933390130607100,00
LIQUID SOUL - ONE-TWO PUNCH89408363320100,00
LITTLE AXE - CHAMPAGNE & GRITS2991851812028100,00
LITTLE AXE - HARD GRIND2905325316837100,00
LIV KRISTINE - ENTER MY RELIGION16861813321100,00
LIVING LIFE - LET FROM EXPERIENCE TO EXPERIENCE2937265274441100,00
LLORCA - MY PLAYLIST3596971095123100,00
LLOYD, CHARLES - JUMPING THE GREEK2920892488701100,00
LLOYD, CHARLES/ HIGGINS, BILLY - WHICH WAY IS EAST2900687378189200,00
LOCKWOOD, DIDIER - GLOBE-TROTTER2923392190730200,00
LOCKWOOD, DIDIER - TRIBUTE TO STEPHANE GRAPPELLI2963844892225100,00
LOCOMOTIV GT - A FIUK A KOCSMADA MENTEK743219396327100,00
LOCOMOTIV GT - AZALBUMMM2974281590513100,00
LOCOMOTIV GT - ELLEFEL NELKUL2068408273592100,00
LOCOMOTIV GT - LOCOMOTIV GT2966441698825100,00
LOCOMOTIV GT - LOKSI5991813744425100,00
LOCOMOTIV GT - MINDENKI2038760178736100,00
LOCOMOTIV GT - X2982109511749100,00
LOCOMOTIV GT - ZORR2950547634207100,00
LODGE, JOHN - NATURAL AVENUE2916608786988100,00
LONDON SYMPHONY ORCHESTRA - THE POWER OF CLASSIC ROCK5099746340223100,00
LONDON, JULIE - LONDON BY NIGHT/ AROUND MIDNIGHT2969142996337100,00
LOPEZ, JENNIFER - REBIRTH5099751939122100,00
LOPEZ, LANCE - SIMPLIFY YOUR VISION827912035568100,00
LOPEZ, LAYANIS - CORAZON PRESUMIDO4620000381945100,00
LOPEZ,JENNIFER - COMO AMA UNA MUJER828767814926100,00
LORBER, JEFF - FLIPSIDE2982585065217100,00
LORD SUTCH AND HEAVY FRIENDS - HANDS OF JACK THE RIPPER2970543291785100,00
LORD SUTCH AND HEAVY FRIENDS - LORD SUTCH AND HEAVY FRIENDS2928703682515100,00
LORDI - THE APOCKALYPSE 828767898520100,00
LORDI - THE MONSTER SHOW4601250329161100,00
LORDIAN GUARD - LORDIAN GUARD2023202588167100,00
LOS AMIGOS INVISIBLE - SUPERPOP VENEZUELA689076014038100,00
LOS FABULOSOS CADILLACS - EL LEON2989348066276100,00
LOS LOBOS - THE TOWN AND THE CITY94637083925100,00
LOS LOS - VIVA LOS LOS!828767397023100,00
LOUISIANA RED/ LEFTY DIZZ - WALKED ALL NIGHT LONG2967444686666100,00
LOUSSIER, JACQUES - J.S. BACH IN JAZZ KEY - THE BEST OF4607016138152100,00
LOUSSIER, JACQUES - PLAY BACH TRIO2920271778201200,00
LOUSSIER, JACQUES - THE MEANDVARIATIONS2987081010983100,00
LOUSSIER, JACQUES trio - BAROQUE FAVORITES2960326244954100,00
LOUSSIER, JACQUES trio - MOZART PIANO CONCERTOS 20/2389408362828100,00
LOVANO, JOE - VIVA CARUSO2994944030521100,00
LOVE, PEACE & POETRY - BRAZILIAN PSYCHODELIC MUSIC2993536652295100,00
LOVIN' SPOONFUL - DAYDREAM2989942420238100,00
LOVIN' SPOONFUL - DO YOU BELIEVE IN MAGIC2909669187603100,00
LUCAS, ROBERT - BUILT FOR COMFORT92592111127100,00
LUCAS, ROBERT - LAYAWAY92592112124100,00
LUCAS, ROBERT - USIN' MAN BLUES92592101029100,00
LUCASSEN, ARJEN - STRANGE HOBBY8712488004525100,00
LUDACRIS - THE RED LIGHT DISTRICT602498638019100,00
LUPE FIASCO'S - FOOD & LIQUOR75678395925100,00
LURKERS - BEGGARS BANQUET SINGLES COLLECTION2982107831719100,00
LUSS, PAMELA - THERE'S SOMETHING ABOUT YOU DON'T KNOW2943722500541100,00
LYALL, WILLIAM - SOLO CASTING2969168182301100,00
LYLE, GRANT - TRACES2921601332285100,00
LYNCH, RAY - DEEP BREAKFAST2965384802252100,00
LYNYRD SKYNYRD - EDGE OF FOREVER2992741231820100,00
LYNYRD SKYNYRD - NUTHIN' FANCY2950289590380100,00
M.O.D. - THE REBEL YOU LOVE TO HATE2974810664197100,00
M83 - BEFORE TEH DAWN HEALS US2952995258004100,00
MAAS, TIMO - PICTURES825646242924100,00
MACGOWAN,SHANE - THE SNAKE2961468436825100,00
MACIAS, ENRICO - 4607016136875100,00
MACKAY, ANDY - IN SEARCH OF EDDIE RIFF2953691072741100,00
MAD PROFESSOR - METHOD TO THE MADNESS2972540971684200,00
MADONNA - 20 GREATEST HITS99770900184100,00
MADREDEUS - FALUAS DO TEJO2948701635900100,00
MADREDEUS - UM AMOR INFINITO2921638782657100,00
MAGIC JOHNSON - UNDERWATER EPISODE V4620004361080100,00
MAGIC NUMBERS - THOSE THE BROKES94638011927100,00
MAGIC SLIM AND THE TEARDROPS - ANYTHING CAN HAPPEN2974300174366100,00
MAGIC SLIM AND THE TEARDROPS - RAW MAGIC2964911170208100,00
MAGMA - MERCI2979305407068100,00
MAGMA - ROCK DUO2980120453024100,00
MAGMA - UDU WUDU2977087158925100,00
MAGNA CANTA-SANCTUARY2911476506423100,00
MAGNE F (A-HA) - PAST PERFECT FUTURE TENSE3700226405807100,00
MAGNUM - BREATH OF LIFE693723729022100,00
MAGNUM - PRINCESS ALICE AND THE BOKEN ARROW693723959122100,00
MAGO DE OZ - GAIA II-LA VOZ DORMIDA825646308026200,00
MAHAL, TAJ - MKUTANO2952049076530100,00
MAHAL, TAJ - SENOR BLUES2968123450325100,00
MAHAL, TAJ - SUGAR MAMA BLUES2941377104213100,00
MAHOGANY, KEVIN - BIG BAND2945157958843100,00
MAKSIM - ELEKTRIK94637037720100,00
MALO - V2994789650021100,00
MAMBO KURT - ORGANIZED CRIME4016368596327100,00
MAMMUT - MAMMUT9003104699188110,00
MAN - LIVE AT THE PADGET ROOMS PENARTH2997146082046100,00
MANCINI, HENRY - GRAND COLLECTION4606344009455100,00
MANDEL, HARVEY - FEEL THE SOUND2914666090368100,00
MANFRED MANN - THE ARCHIVES SERIES2960525437737100,00
MANFRED MANN - WITH MANFRED MANN'S EARTH BAND2932485833027100,00
MANFRED MANN'S EARTH BAND - CHANCE5019148619130100,00
MANFRED MANN'S EARTH BAND - CRIMINAL TANGO5019148619161100,00
MANFRED MANN'S EARTH BAND - GLORIFIED MAGNIFIED5019148619055100,00
MANFRED MANN'S EARTH BAND - MESSIN5019148619062100,00
MANFRED MANN'S EARTH BAND - SOMEWHERE IN AFRIKA5019148619147100,00
MANIC STREET PREACHES - A SECRET HISTORY OF2071862801300200,00
MANIC STREET PREACHES - SEND AWAY THE TIGERS886970756327100,00
MANILOW, BARRY - THE GREATEST SONGS OF THE FIFTIES828767450926100,00
MANO NEGRA - BEST OF2907096160220200,00
MANO NEGRA - CASA BABYLON2964744512077100,00
MANO, MICHY - THE COOL SIDE OF THE PILLOW2948046924394100,00
MANOWAR - GODS OF WAR 693723856025100,00
MANOWAR - THE SONS OF ODIN693723020938100,00
MANRIQUEZ, BOBBY - PLAYIN' THE BLUES825346855929100,00
MANSON, MICHAEL - THE BOTTOMLINE2932978636883100,00
MANSON.MARILYN -EAT ME. DRINK ME602517365230100,00
MANZANERA, PHIL - 50 MINUTES LATER2956666098364100,00
MARCEL - GAMBLERS DELIGHT90204925346100,00
MARCELLI, ANDREA - ONENESS2961766262881100,00
MARCUS JOHNSON PROJECT - INTER ALIA2996220035831100,00
MARIAN McPARTLAND'S PIANO JAZZ - BILL EVANS/ CHICK COREA2951461338332100,00
MARIAN McPARTLAND'S PIANO JAZZ - STEELY DAN2920358086809100,00
MARIANO, CHARLIE - NOT QUITE A BALLAD2934700678253100,00
MARIANO, CHARLIE & SINESI, QUIQUE - TANGO PARA CHARLIE2939799322988100,00
MARIENTHAL, ERIC - GOT YOU COVERED!2933761100451100,00
MARILLION - AFRAID OF SUNLIGHT600704451322200,00
MARILLION - SEASONS END724385771323200,00
MARILLION - SOMEWHERE ELSE5060108071123100,00
MARILYN MANSON - PORTRAIT OF AN AMERICAN FAMILY2975198878558100,00
MARIZA - CONCERTO EM LISBOA94637788622100,00
MARIZA - TRANSPARENTE2922125652767100,00
MARLEY, BOB - THE LEGEND REMIXES2936651300467100,00
MARLEY, DAMIAN - WELCOME TO JAMROCK602498851258100,00
MARLEY,BOB - ANTHOLOGY2936042626527100,00
MARLEY,BOB - CATCH A FIRE4607016132402100,00
MARLEY,BOB - RARE SKA SIDES FROM STUDIO ONE2929144857289100,00
MARLEY,BOB - SOUL REBELS4607016130255100,00
MARLEY,BOB & LEE SCRATCH PERRY - ORIGINAL JAMAICAN VIBRATIONS4607016139302100,00
MARLEY,BOB & THE WAILERS IN DUB - JUNGLE DUB2971707620007100,00
MAROON - WHEN WORLDS COLLIDE5051099750920100,00
MAROON 5 - IT WON'T BE SOON BEFORE LONG602517345836100,00
MARS VOLTA - AMPUTECHTURE602517028029100,00
MARSALIS FAMILY -A JAZZ CELEBRATION2913533384692100,00
MARSALIS, WYNTON - FROM THE PLANTATION TO THE PENITENTIARY94637367520100,00
MARSALIS, BRANFORD quartet - ETERNAL2904200162774100,00
MARSCAPE BY JACK LANCASTER AND ROBIN LUMLEY2913820850466100,00
MARSDEN, BERNIE - STACKS2011785439860100,00
MARSUPILAMI - MARSUPILAMI9003104699119100,00
MARTINA - AFRICANDO2914988194386100,00
MARTINA TOPLEY-BIRD - QUIXOTIC2915409078575100,00
MARTINI LIZARDS - INTO THE LOUNGE90204832576100,00
MAS, JEAN-PIERRE - HOMBRE4620000384762130,00
MASADA - LIVE AT TONIC2998466411851200,00
MASI, ALEX - ATTACK OF THE NEON SHARK2942086068995100,00
MASI, ALEX - FIRE IN THE RAIN2954466350552100,00
MASSIVE ATTACK - COLLECTED94635570120100,00
MASSIVE ATTACK - DANNY THE DOG O.S.T.2924869534996100,00
MASTA KILLA - MADE IN BROOKLYN822720712625100,00
MASTRETTA - MASTRETTA2996824466376100,00
MATHIEU, MIREILLE - SON GRAND NUMERO724349823228100,00
MATISYAHU-YOUTH2986225622860100,00
MATSUI, KAZU - PIONEER852819001484100,00
MAURIAT, PAUL - GRAND COLLECTION4606344009240100,00
MAXIM - FALLEN ANGEL4029758613627100,00
MAY, BRIAN - ANOTHER WORLD2923804054391100,00
MAY, BRIAN & FRIENDS - STAR FLEET PROJECT2978744898512100,00
MAYALL, JOHN - BLUES FOR YOU2951406892233100,00
MAYALL, JOHN - BLUES FROM LAUREL CANYON2958571244362100,00
MAYALL, JOHN & THE BLUESBREAKERS - IN THE PALACE OF THE KING826992010427100,00
MAYALL, JOHN & THE BLUESBREAKERS - ROAD DOGS826992006925100,00
MAYALL, JOHN & THE BLUESBREAKERS - THE TURNING POINT SOUNDTRACK2965124822649200,00
MAYALL, JOHN & THE BLUESBREAKERS AND FRIENDS - 70tH BIRTHDAY CONCERT2987870470882200,00
MAYER, MICHAEL - TOUCH880319014925100,00
MC JEAN GAB'L - MA VIE724359000923100,00
MC SOLAAR - MACH 62160935100645100,00
MC5 - THUNDER EXPRESS2973781890635100,00
McBRIDE, JOE - TEXAS HOLD'EM2913801660879100,00
McCARTNEY, PAUL - McCARTNEY4607016132631100,00
McCARTNEY, PAUL - MEMORY ALMOST FULL888072303584100,00
McCARTNEY, PAUL - TRIPPING THE LINE FANTASTIC2991081218133200,00
McCARTNEY, PAUL - UNPLUGGED2965286201603100,00
McCARTNEY, PAUL - / WINGS GREATEST2993904786744100,00
MCCLAIN, MIGHTY SAM - BLUES FOR THE SOUL2942863750105100,00
MCCLAIN, MIGHTY SAM - GIVE IT UP TO LOVE2977768660495100,00
MCCLAIN, MIGHTY SAM - KEEP ON MOVIN'2941397034033100,00
McDONALD, IAN - DRIVERS EYES5035043001825100,00
MCFARLAND, RICO - TIRED OF BEING ALONE2908268202311100,00
McGILL MANRING STEVENS - ADDITION BY SUBTRACTION2925047422746100,00
McGILL MANRING STEVENS - CONTROLLED BY RADAR2935525444214200,00
MCGILL'S, SCOTT - HAND FARM2929695512590100,00
McKENNITT, LOREENA - AN ANCIENT MUSE774213121097100,00
McLACHLAN, SARAH - WINTERSONG828768150429100,00
McLAUGHLIN, JOHN - EXTRAPOLATION2952223022858100,00
McLAUGHLIN, JOHN - INDUSTRIAL ZEN602498393284100,00
McLAUGHLIN, JOHN - THIEVES AND POETS602498010754100,00
McLAUGHLIN, JOHN - TIME REMEMBERED2943471026385100,00
McLAUGHLIN, JOHN - WHERE FORTUNE SMILES/ ADVENTURES IN RADIOLAND2936041764145100,00
McMURREY, DAVE - SOUL SEARCHING2950568348527100,00
McMURREY, DAVE - THE BEST OF2909888954932100,00
MEADOWS, MARION - DRESSED TO CHILL2916364924457100,00
MEADOWS, MARION - PLAYER'S CLUB2971216156424100,00
MEAT KATIE - BEDROCK BREAKS5039238070450200,00
MEAT KATIE - VIBRATOR800505139027100,00
MEDESKI MARTIN & WOOD - NOTE BLEU2933445350738100,00
MEEK, GARY - STEP 72923669382141100,00
MEGADETH - GREATEST HITS724387392922100,00
MEGADETH - RISK724357987820100,00
MEGADETH - UNITED ABOMINATIONS16861802929100,00
MEHLDAU, BRAD - LIVE IN TOKYO2987776504513100,00
MEHLDAU, BRAD trio - ANYTHING GOES2997488276868100,00
MEIKO, KAJI - ZENKYYOKUSYOU2061644722640100,00
MEKKANIKKA - INTOXICATED4560133230485100,00
MELANIE C - THIS TIME5051442001723100,00
MELLOW CANDLE - SWADDLING SONGS5014661040430100,00
MELOTRON - PROPAGANDA693723670720100,00
MENDEZ, SERGIO - TIMELESS2992347828776100,00
MENUHIN & GRAPPELLI - PLAY BRELIN, KERN, PORTER2993800658541100,00
MENUHIN & GRAPPELLI - PLAYS GERSHWIN2923166021871100,00
MERCURY, FREDDIE - THE SINGLES 1973-198599550002879100,00
MERCURY, FREDDIE - THE SINGLES 1986-19932917321650822100,00
MERZBOW - 19302983094528101100,00
MESH - WE COLLIDE693723825526100,00
METHENY, PAT - SREAKING OF LOW2072073782815100,00
METHENY, PAT & MEHLDAU, BRAD - METHYENY/ MEHLDAU75597996425100,00
METRO -EGY ESTE A METRO2979543986448110,00
METRO -METRO5991811739720100,00
MICHEL CAMILO & TOMATITO - SPAIN2913305425950100,00
MICK RALPHS & BAD Co - THAT'S LIFE - CAN'T GET ENOUGH2997300868349100,00
MIDNIGHT OIL - FLAT CHAT828768740927100,00
MIGHTY BOB - feat. DUNCAN ROY3760017890731100,00
MIGHTY BOB - SPIN MY HITS685738196227100,00
MIKA - LIFE IN CARTOON MOTION 602517233812100,00
MIKE ONESKO'S GUITAR ARMY - ARMAGEDDON2919245314774100,00
MILES, JASON - MILES TO MILES2907865074857100,00
MILES, JASON - WHAT'S GOING ON?2981319758432100,00
MILES, JOHN - STRANGER IN THE CITY2930805073399100,00
MILES, JOHN - ZARAGON2957401186957100,00
MILES, RON - WOMAN'S DAY2934248572846100,00
MILLER, GLENN - MUSIC FROM THE MOTION PICTURE SOUNDTRACK2926780202626100,00
MILLER, GLENN - SAINT LOUIS BLUES MARCH2930102023820100,00
MILLS BROTHERS VOL.2 - CHRONOLOGICAL VOL.22937008828924100,00
MILMAN, SOPHIE - S. MILMAN2902730788723100,00
MINGUS, CHARLES - CHANGES ONE/ CHANGES TWO2936402206581200,00
MINISTRY - ANIMOSITISOMINA60768456822100,00
MINOGUE, KYLIE - GREATEST HITS 87-97828765396721200,00
MIRABASSI, GABRIELE & GALLIANO, RICHARD2998135680274100,00
MIS-TEEQ5014293830829100,00
MIS-TEEQ - EYE CANDY824678006924100,00
MISCHO, R.J. - MEET ME ON THE COAST2956894344820100,00
MISFITS - PROJECT 1950 14431064326100,00
MISSY ELLIOTT - RESPECT M.E.75678395529100,00
MOBY - GO-THE VERY BEST OF 638812734723200,00
MOBY - NEW YORK HEROES2943969258854130,00
MOCK DUCK - TEST RECORD2966182002868100,00
MODENA, DIEGO & AUDIN, JEAN-PHILIPPE - THE VERY BEST OF2936686230548100,00
MODERN JAZZ QUARTET - BLUES ON BACH/ PLAYS GEORGE GRESHWIN'S PORGY AND BESS2967064225245100,00
MODERN JAZZ QUARTET - MJQ402980007172512200,00
MOEBIUS & PLANK - RASTAKRAUT PASTA/ MATERIAL2977229938309100,00
MOGUAI - WORLDLEAGUE4029758650431200,00
MOGWAI - MR.BEAST2979862820737100,00
MOGWAI - ZIDANE O.S.T.5413356456929100,00
MOHAMMED REZA SHADJARIAN & ENSEMBLE AREF - DASTGAH CHAHARGAN2999721206007100,00
MOLASKEY, JESSICA - MAKE BELIEVE2900119234120100,00
MOLLY HATCHET - WARRIORS OF THE RAINBOW BRIDGE2970504162529100,00
MOLOTOV - DANCE AND DENSE DENSO44006666129100,00
MOLVAER, NILS PETTER - ER2988705534526100,00
MOLVAER, NILS PETTER - REMAKES2924367700022100,00
MONHEIT, JANE - IN THE SUN2957245914662100,00
MONHEIT, JANE - THE SEASON2905051776226100,00
MONHEIT, JANE- SURRENDER888072300507100,00
MONK, MEREDITH - MONK AND THE ABBESS2944517126199100,00
MONK, MEREDITH - TURTLE DREAMS2907843868744100,00
MONK, THELONIUS - MONK'S BLUES4601365010985100,00
MONK, THELONIUS - MONK'S DREAM4601365010978100,00
MONKEES - HEAD4607016133553100,00
MONROE, MICHAEL - NOT FAKIN' IT2945301625386100,00
MONSIEUR BLUMENBERG - MUSIQUE ET COULEURS2926401676362100,00
MONSTER MAGNET - GREATEST HITS602498081952200,00
MONTANEZ, POLO - MEMORIA4620000381938100,00
MONTBEL, ERIC/ BLANCHARD, JEAN - BAGPIPES FRANCE2967696612451100,00
MONTEFIORI COCKTAIL - MONTEFIORI APPETIZER vol.294638232025100,00
MONTEFIORI COCKTAIL - RE-SHAKEN5099750798423100,00
MONTOYA, COCO - GOTTA MIND TO TRAVEL2922920834061100,00
MONTROSE, RONNIE - OPEN FIRE2969443932294100,00
MOODY BLUES - IN SEARCH OF THE LOST CHORD602498321478200,00
MOODY BLUES - ON THE THRESHOLD OF A DREAM602498321539150,00
MOODY BLUES - TO OUR CHILDREN'S CHILDREN'S CHILDREN602498321560200,00
MOON, KEITH - TWO SIDES OF THE MOON2976252552414200,00
MOONSTONE PROJECT - TIME TO TAKE A STAND2965167277185100,00
MORAN, JASON - THE BANDWAGON2977458364474100,00
MOREIRA, AIRTO - THE OTHER SIDE OF THIS2913602262029100,00
MORELENBAUM/ SAKAMOTO - A DAY IN NEW YORK2926083428075100,00
MORGANA LEFAY - ABERRATIONS OF THE MIND4012743118320100,00
MORGANA LEFAY - GRAND MATERIA4012743117927100,00
MORISSETTE, ALANIS - SO-CALLED CHAOS2983143632384100,00
MORRICONE, ENNIO - 50 MOVIE THEMES HITS CD14601250385976100,00
MORRICONE, ENNIO - 50 MOVIE THEMES HITS CD24601250385983100,00
MORRICONE, ENNIO - 50 MOVIE THEMES HITS CD34601250385990100,00
MORRICONE, ENNIO - FATELESS724386033123100,00
MORRICONE, ENNIO - GRAND COLLECTION4606344006164100,00
MORRICONE, ENNIO - GUARDIANS OF THE CLOUDS602498764176100,00
MORRICONE, ENNIO - PSYCHO MORRICONE2909562694512100,00
MORRICONE, ENNIO - WE ALL LOVE886970659024100,00
MORRISON, VAN - ASIRAL WEEKS4607016131368100,00
MORRISON,VAN - MOONDANCE4607016131375100,00
MORSE, ALAN - FOUR O'CLOCK AND HYSTERIA693723792422100,00
MORSE, NEAL - ?2031776912646100,00
MORSE, NEAL - GOD WON'T GIVE UP2051200308869100,00
MORSE, NEAL - SOLA SCRIPTURA693723793627100,00
MOS DEF - THE NEW DANGER602498640227100,00
MOSTLY AUTUMN - HEART FULL OF SKY5060119300021100,00
MOTAIN, PAUL trio - TRIOISM2937719178356100,00
MOTIAN, PAUL/ FRISELL, BILL/ LOVANO, JOE - I HAVE THE ROOM ABOVE HER2981860458430100,00
MOTORHEAD - KISS OF DEATH693723999128100,00
MOTT - LIVE-OVER HERE AND OVER THERE2980122470791200,00
MOTT THE HOOPLE - BRAIN CAPERS/ ROCK'N'ROLL CIRCUS-LIVE2989941890018100,00
MOTT THE HOOPLE - HOOPLING2923482226646100,00
MOULIN, MARC - I AM YOU94638297529100,00
MOUSE ON MARS - IDIOLOGY2995267187251130,00
MOUSE ON MARS - RADICAL CONNECTOR9399700113808100,00
MS. JOHN SODA - NO P. OR D.880918803128100,00
MUGURUZA,FERMIN-BRIGADISTAK2963939468762100,00
MULDAUR, MARIA - LOVE SONGS OF BOB DYLAN89408364327100,00
MUM - PLEASE SMILE MY NOISE BLEED2961644722643100,00
MUM - YESTERDAY WAS DRAMATIC-TODAY IS OK880918005829150,00
MUNGAL - DREADLOCKS2971341195978100,00
MUNGO JERRY - IN THE SUMMERTIME4607016131733100,00
MURPHY, PETER - 1985-19952975405170703100,00
MURPHY, PETER - HOLY SMOKE2903227012017100,00
MURPHY, PETER - LOVE HYSTERIA2926555966937100,00
MURPHY, PETER - SHOULD THE WORLD FAIL TO FALL APART2916388107515100,00
MURPHY, ROISIN - RUBY BLUE 2994062738194100,00
MUSICIANS OF THE NILE - LUXOR TO ISNA2984358166602100,00
MUSIQ - SOULSTAR4631367383411100,00
MUSLIMGAUSE - FEDAYEEN2909755486894100,00
MUSLIMGAUSE - IRAQ OVER DUB2968696464200100,00
MUSLIMGAUSE - RED MADRASSA2981185483896100,00
MUSLIMGAUSE - TAJIK AND PERSIAN BLIND2998023424676100,00
MUSOTTO, RAMIRO - SUDAKA2958492520149100,00
MUSSELWHITE, CHARLIE - CHARLIE MUSSELWHITE2950391790951100,00
MUSSELWHITE, CHARLIE - SANCTUARY724359737928100,00
MUTANTS - VOODOO BLUES2971084866128100,00
MY CHEMICAL ROMANCE - THE BLACK PARADE93624442721100,00
MYA - MOODRING602498078921100,00
MYNC PROJECT - UNITED NATIONS OF HOUSE4620002852627110,00
MYSTIC SIVA - MYSTIC SIVA2937808066359100,00
N'DOUR, YOUSSOU - THE BEST OF2964828066144100,00
N.O.R.E. - Y LA FAMILIA...YA TU SADE602498519356100,00
NADEAU, JOE - BURNING SANDS2954420050948100,00
NAJEE - MY POINT OF VIEW2981441004216100,00
NAMYSLOWSKI, ZBIGNIEW - DOUBLE TROUBLE99923381020100,00
NAPALM DEATH - 3MEAR CAMPAIGN5051099768727100,00
NARAYAN, RAM - SARANGI SOLO2950862106274100,00
NARELL, ANDY - FIRE IN THE ENGINE ROOM2985474574760100,00
NARELL, ANDY - THE PASSAGE2982741682210100,00
NAS - HIP HOP IS DEAD 602517028296100,00
NAS - THE PROPHECY2952188465035100,00
NASH, GRAHAM - SONGS FOR SURVIVORS699675113025100,00
NATURALLY 7 - READY TO FLY94637649923100,00
NAZARAT & SALAMAT ALI KHAN - RAGA DARBARI KANARRA2919001106704100,00
NAZARETH - SINGLES As & Bs II4009910504529200,00
NEKTAR - JOURNEY TO THE CENTRE OF THE EYE2995386852825100,00
NEKTAR - SOUNDS LIKE THIS2935067473185100,00
NELSON, ARTHUR - HELL OF A NERVE!3448969292727100,00
NELSON, RICK - FOR YOUR SWEET LOVE/ SINGS FOR YOU2900545163841100,00
NEOTON -BOLOND VAROS5991811742225110,00
NETINHO - OUTRA VERSAO2960841164010100,00
NEU! - 22900096588827100,00
NEU! - NEU!2902102896803100,00
NEUROSIS - THE EYE OF EVERY STORM658457103326150,00
NEW ORDER - SINGLES825646269020200,00
NEWTON, JAMES - THE AFRICAN FLOWER2917138852006100,00
NIACIN - ORGANIK2904169036352100,00
NICE - THE NICE2906578580228100,00
NICK CAVE & THE BAD SEEDS - ABATTOIR BLUES/ THE LYRE OF ORPHEUS724386467003100,00
NICKY BLACKMARKET - FROM THE VAULTS vol.15060130360035100,00
NIEMEN - MARIONETKI2945462320557100,00
NIGHTHAWKS - AS THE SUN SETS5050467192423100,00
NIGHTWISH - WISHSIDES731454693325200,00
NINE INCH NAILS - EVERY DAY IS EXACTLY THE SAME2933182227478100,00
NINE INCH NAILS - YEAR ZERO602517324237100,00
NIPPON CONNECTION - THE TOKYO METRO SOUNDTRACK4040598010223100,00
NIRVANA - THE BEST602498867181100,00
NITTI, ADAM & LIQUID BLUE2917521822159100,00
NO ANGELS - PURE602498078242100,00
NO DOUBT - EVERYTHING IN TIME2952744496619100,00
NO-MAN - FLOWERMIX2993869114385100,00
NODENS ICTUS - SPACELINES2934874414404100,00
NOEL REDDING BAND - CLONAKILTY COWBOYS/ BLOWIN'2950143947848100,00
NOIR DESIR - EN PUBLIC602498324691100,00
NONPLACE - DIFFICUL EASY LISTENING2938764966707100,00
NORLANDER, ERIC - MUSIC MACHINE802610103320200,00
NORMAN, CHRIS - HANDMADE5050159022991100,00
NORMAN, CHRIS - ONE ACOUSTIC EVENING4020974157322200,00
NORMAN, CHRIS - THE ORIGINAL ALBUM II DIFFERENT SHADES4029758742228100,00
NORUM, JOHN - ANOTHER DESTINATION2945493776156100,00
NOTTING HILLBILLIES - MISSING... PRESUMED HAVING A GOOD TIME2953955526911100,00
NOUGARO, CLAUDE - LA NOTE BLEUE2969762788541100,00
NOUVELLE VAGUE -689781205127100,00
NOUVELLE VAGUE - LATENIGHTTALES2960739136624100,00
NOVASPACE - CUBES4607087280699100,00
NUMAN, GARY - JAGGED2999907531497100,00
NUMAN, GARY - METAL RHYTHM2929542976742100,00
NUNES, CLARA - COMVIDA2991799506898100,00
NUZHDIN, ALEXANDER - FM CAFE HISTORY OF SUBLIMINAL4620002850326100,00
NYANANG PHELGYELING MONASTERY - INNER HEALING2969802765570100,00
NYMAN, MICHAEL - THE LIBERTINE633367058225100,00
O'CONNOR, SINEAD - COLLABORATIONS724386363121100,00
O'CONNOR, SINEAD - THROW DOWN YOUR ARMS2949153790117100,00
O'DAY, ANITA - SWINGS COLE PORTER2962460670989100,00
O'HEARN, PATRICK/ TORN, DAVID - METAPHOR2923670958038100,00
O'RIORDIAN, DOLORES - ARE YOU LISTENING?5016073900722100,00
O.S.T. - 72 4607058041267100,00
O.S.T. - 8 MILE606949353025100,00
O.S.T. - AMORES PERROS2908022800982200,00
O.S.T. - AUSTIN POWERS IN GOLDMEMBER93624831020100,00
O.S.T. - BAD COMPANY720616233820100,00
O.S.T. - BAD EDUCATION2970101681720100,00
O.S.T. - BARAKA2905982339606100,00
O.S.T. - BELLEVILLE RENDEZ-VOUS724359034621100,00
O.S.T. - BORAT75679457325100,00
O.S.T. - BREAKING AND ENTERING638812735027100,00
O.S.T. - CHARLES'S ANGELS509975123062530,00
O.S.T. - DE-LOVELY2961674246133100,00
O.S.T. - DEMONLOVER743219774026100,00
O.S.T. - DREAMGIRLS886970410328200,00
O.S.T. - ELEKTRA601501310720100,00
O.S.T. - FREDDY VS. JASON16861834722100,00
O.S.T. - GET RICH OR DIE TRYIN'602498866030100,00
O.S.T. - HABLE CON ELLA2976976788526100,00
O.S.T. - ICE T PRESENTS PIMPIN 101828748180125100,00
O.S.T. - INTIMACY724381037621100,00
O.S.T. - IT'S ALL GONE PETE TONG94631224126200,00
O.S.T. - JOHNNY ENGLISH28947501626100,00
O.S.T. - JURASSIC PARK III44001432521100,00
O.S.T. - KAROL THE MAN WHO BECAME POPE4601250384573110,00
O.S.T. - MATADOR4601250384597110,00
O.S.T. - MONSTER692860111226100,00
O.S.T. - MUSIC FOR FILMS III (VARIOUS)2969222016023100,00
O.S.T. - NAKED LUNCH2973141828384100,00
O.S.T. - NO CORACAO DOS DEUSES8712725707028100,00
O.S.T. - ROLLERBALL724381216125100,00
O.S.T. - RUN LOLA RUN2934465211313100,00
O.S.T. - SNATCH2989657360638100,00
O.S.T. - THE COTTON CLUB2901098088711100,00
O.S.T. - THE MAMBO KINGS2944592130906100,00
O.S.T. - THE PINK PANTHER30206672329100,00
O.S.T. - THE ULTIMATE GANGSTER MOVIE SOUNDTRACK5014469533066200,00
O.S.T. - X-MEN 22905987123927100,00
O.S.T. - XXX2946275802605100,00
O.S.T. - 4607087283942100,00
O3 COCKTAIL - 2926888889842100,00
OBIEDO, RAY - ZULAYA2926442500954100,00
OBITUARY - FROZEN IN TIME16861815622100,00
OCASEK, RIC - NEXTERDAY60768390324100,00
ODISSI - WINTER MIX4607144230803100,00
OFX - ROOTS724359646923100,00
OGRE TONES - OGRE TONES693723485126100,00
OLATUNJI, BABATUNDE - DRUMS OF PASSION: THE BEAT2928943682450100,00
OLDAKER, JAMIE - MAD DOGS & OKIES2949441564581100,00
OLDFIELD, MIKE - INCANTATIONS2948026928596100,00
OLDFIELD, MIKE - LIGHT+SHADE602498738108200,00
OLDFIELD, MIKE - ORCHESTRAL TUBULAR BELLS2959050852139100,00
OLDFIELD, MIKE - TUBULAR BELLS2929989539302100,00
OLSTEAD, RENEE - RENEE OLSTEAD2905303892896100,00
OLYMPIC -JEDEME JEDEME2951797562180110,00
OLYMPIC -PTAK ROSOMAK2938984378960110,00
OLYMPIC -ZELVA8596910041223110,00
OMAR & THE HOWLERS - BAMBOOZLED 2960562062466100,00
ONO, LISA - GUESTA BOSSA MIA2999290352174100,00
OOMPH - DELIKATESSEN886970253321200,00
ORB - BICYCLES & TRICYCLES60768470422100,00
ORB - CYDONIA602498651421100,00
ORB - OKIE DOKIE IT'S THE ORB ON KOMPAKT880319021428200,00
ORBIT, WILLIAM - HELLO WAVEFORMS2992663049718100,00
ORBITAL - OCTANE OST2933771268363100,00
ORBITONES - SPOON HARPS& BELLOWPHONES2928460950872100,00
OREGON - ALWAYS, NEVER, AND FOREVER2971643658751100,00
OREGON - MOON AND MIND2923682236490100,00
OREGON - TROIKA2999079462728100,00
OREGON WITH MOSCOW TCHAIKOVSKY SYMPHONY ORCHESTRA2055710698861200,00
ORISHAS - ANTIDIOTICO94639321025100,00
ORNA - THE VERY THROUGHT OF YOU2978200886763100,00
OSBORN, MICHAEL - A CASE FOR THE BLUES2972964516188100,00
OSBORNE, ANDERS - TWO TIMES2994676626252100,00
OSBORNE, JOAN - PRETTY LITTLE STRANGER2996647676426100,00
OSBOURNE, OZZY - BARK AT THE MOON5099750204221100,00
OSBOURNE, OZZY - THE WORLD'S GREATEST TRIBUTE TO741157158526100,00
OSBY, GREG - CHANNEL THREE2972740890426100,00
OSBY, GREG - PUBLIC2961800124533100,00
OSBY, GREG - ST. LOUIS SHOES2907532044688100,00
OSI - FREE693723018522200,00
OSIBISA - OSIBIROCK/ HAPPY CHILDREN2939084620676100,00
OST - FIGHT CLUB2969652480753100,00
OST - TUVALU2963464528894100,00
OTEIL & THE PEACEMAKERS - THE FAMILY SECRET2989505838708100,00
OTTAWAN - THE BEST4601250384948100,00
OTTER, NED - THE RIGHT TO KNOW2967568996610100,00
OUTKAST - IDLEWILD828767579122100,00
OUTLANDISH - BREAD & BARRELS OF WATER828765121323100,00
OWEN, MARK - IN YOUR OWN TIME2986269145318100,00
OXMO PUCCINO - LE CACTUS DE SIBERIE724359715629100,00
P-LOVE - ALL UP IN YOUR MIND625978800928100,00
P.DIDDY - PRESS PLAY75678386329100,00
PABLO, AUGUSTUS - PABLO MEETS MR.BASSIE2993503843480100,00
PADILLA, JOSE - CAFE SOLO842694020557200,00
PADILLA, JOSE - MAN-RAY 43596971063023100,00
PAGE, JIMMY & PLANT, ROBERT -NO QUARTER2901212380905100,00
PAICE ASHTON LORD - MALICE IN WONDERLAND/ MALICE IN WONDERLAND-2: ANOTHER STORY2964662241219100,00
PAIN - PSALMS OF EXTINCTION16861799724100,00
PAIN OF SALVATION - SCARSICK 693723792026100,00
PAINT IT BLACK - PARADISE2930282820813150,00
PAKO & FREDERIK - ATLANTIC BREAKERS828272900121100,00
PALLAS - THE DREAMS OF MEN 2917783844852100,00
PALMER, ROBERT - DRIVE2140893620386100,00
PANIC ! AT THE DISCO - A FEVER YOU CAN'T SWEAT OUT645131207722100,00
PANTOMIMAN - CIRCUS4607094838296100,00
PAPAKOSTAS,NIKOS-THE SECRET SIDE2949962644304100,00
PAPETTI, FAUSTO - GRAND COLLECTION4606344006508100,00
PAPRAJOHN, LORI, WHITMANN, JILL & ENSEMBLE - HARP DANCE4620000382096100,00
PARADISE LOST - B- SIDES & RARITIES5012586437359200,00
PARADISE LOST - BELIEVE IN NOTHING724353070724100,00
PARADISE LOST - DRACONIAN TIMES5016583118426100,00
PARADISE LOST - GOTHIC5029157102622100,00
PARADISE LOST - HOST724349994720100,00
PARADISE LOST - ICON5016583115227100,00
PARADISE LOST - IN REQIEM 5051099763708100,00
PARADISE LOST - ONE SECOND5016583122225100,00
PARIS COMBO - MOTIFS602498241592100,00
PARKER, CHARLIE/ GILLESPIE, DIZZY - BIRD & DIZ2983623738315100,00
PARKER, JEFF - THE RELATIVES2934246724810100,00
PARKER, MACEO - SCHOOL'S IN90204899708100,00
PARKER, WILLIAM - LUC'S LANTERN2954838922097100,00
PARRIS, GIL - BLUE THUMB691874496923100,00
PASS, JOE - UNFORGETTABLE2971460400182100,00
PASS, JOE - VIRTUOSO #32975105123962100,00
PASSI - ODYSSEE2923746283217100,00
PASSOS, ROSA - ROSA2930346511619100,00
PASTORI, NINA - CANAILLA2909508019225100,00
PATITUCCI, JOHN - LINE BY LINE888072300033100,00
PATTON, MIKE - PRANZO OLTRANZISTA2927088692928100,00
PAUER, FRITZ - LIVE AT THE BERLIN JAZZ GALERIE2930497176330100,00
PAUL OAKENFOLD - A LIVELY MIND94636097626100,00
PAUL OAKENFOLD - PERFECT REMIXES vol.12931066231535100,00
PAUL, LES WITH MARY FORD - THE BEST OF THE CAPITOL MASTERS2928579088565100,00
PAUL, SEAN - 30 GREATEST HITS99770900207100,00
PAYTON, NICHOLAS - DEAR LOUIS2935873226258100,00
PEACHES - IMPEACH MY BUSH634904020125100,00
PEANUT BUTTER CONSPIRACY - FOR CHILDREN OF ALL AGES2904220163508100,00
PEEPING TOM - PEEPING TOM689230007722100,00
PEER GUNT - YEARS ON THE ROAD2906432090801100,00
PENNYWISE - THE FUSE45778676927100,00
PENSYL, KIM - UNDER THE INFLUENCE2912683602915100,00
PEPE DELUXE - BEATITUDE2921868754851100,00
PERE UBU - NEW PICNIC TIME2946746644765100,00
PERKINS, PINETOP - BLUES LEGEND2950081020580100,00
PERKINS, PINETOP - HERITAGE OF THE BLUES2923968954087100,00
PERKINS, PINETOP - ON TOP825346211527150,00
PERRY, LEE SCRATCH - JAMAICANE.T.2001787385685100,00
PERRY, LEE SCRATCH - WHO PUT THE VOODOO PON REGGAE2954070606946100,00
PERRY, PHIL - CLASSIC LOVE SONGS2967546496286100,00
PERRY, PHIL - MAGIC2988998710171100,00
PERSON, HOUSTON - ALL SOUL2981959214503100,00
PERSON, HOUSTON - THE TALK OF THE TOWN/ PERSON-IFIED2988344066891100,00
PERSON, HOUSTON - TO ETTA WITH LOVE2924202396915100,00
PET SHOP BOYS - BATTLESHIP POTEMKIN2901238818406100,00
PET SHOP BOYS - CONCRETE2970945043692200,00
PET SHOP BOYS - HOME AND DRY743219030825100,00
PETE BROWN & PIBLOKTO! - THOUSANDS ON APART2934786051599100,00
PETE TONG - PURE PACHA4620002855123100,00
PETER & THE TEST TUBES BABIES - THE PUNK SINGLE COLLECTION2995560294021100,00
PETER GREEN SPLINTER GROUP - PETER PLAYS THE BLUES766922425429100,00
PETER GREEN SPLINTER GROUP - SOHO LIVE AT RONNIE SCOTTS2922498912543100,00
PETERSON, OSCAR - A ROYAL WEDDING SUITE2986485390882100,00
PETERSON, OSCAR - EXCLUSIVELY FOR MY FRIENDS VOL.12953686670433100,00
PETERSON, OSCAR - THE GOOD LIFE/ HELLO HERBIE2901451076713100,00
PETERSON, OSCAR trio - BURSTING OUT2933454500162100,00
PETRUCCI, JOHN - SUSPENDED ANIMATION852210001007100,00
PHAFNER - OVERDRIVE2931066329508100,00
PHATS AND SMALL - SOUNDTRACK TO OUR LIVES2925004518550100,00
PHENOMENA - PSYCHO FANTASY2944816132556100,00
PHEW - OUR LIKENESS2982103492136100,00
PHEW - VIEW2982905641909100,00
PHILIPPE SAISSE TRIO - THE BODY AND SOUL SESSIONS881284511723100,00
PHILLIPS, BARRE - THREE DAY MOON2902560484314100,00
PHILLSHOP - ANALOGUE2956228195920100,00
PIAF,EDIT-GRAND COLLECTION4606344001671100,00
PIECES OF A DREAM - IMAGINE THIS/ JOYRIDE2981800116208100,00
PIECES OF A DREAM - PILLOW TALK2929071314091100,00
PIERANUNZI JOHNSON BARON - PLAY MORRICONE2977776372854100,00
PIERANUNZI, ENRICO & MOTIAN, PAUL - DOORWAYS2995038606837100,00
PIGMY LOVE CIRCUS - THE POWER OF BEEF600773010925150,00
PIKE, DAVE and his orchesrta - MANHATTAN LATIN2933181246364100,00
PILGRIMAGE - 9 SONGS OF ECSTASY731453620124100,00
PINE, COURTNEY - RESISTANCE5036098006001100,00
PINK - I'M NOT DEAD828768047125100,00
PINK FLOYD - A SAUCERFUL OF SECRETS77774638326100,00
PINK FLOYD - A SPECIAL TRIBUTE TO PINK FLOYD90204965816100,00
PINK FLOYD - ANIMALS724382974826100,00
PINK FLOYD - ARCHIVES 1966-19672924225083564100,00
PINK FLOYD - ATOM HEART MOTHER724383124626100,00
PINK FLOYD - IN CONCERT2955865472821100,00
PINK FLOYD - IN LONDON...PLUS2991696724128100,00
PINK FLOYD - OBSCURED BY CLOUDS724383560929100,00
PINK FLOYD - OMAY YAD2929940905610100,00
PINK FLOYD - THE DIVISION BELL74646420027100,00
PINK FLOYD - THE FINAL CUT724357673426100,00
PINK FLOYD - ZABRISKIE POINT4607016136448100,00
PINK FLOYD -THE DARK SIDE OF THE MOON724358213621100,00
PINK FLOYD -THE PIPER AT THE GATES OF DAWN4607016130071100,00
PINK FLOYD tribute - BACK AGAINST THE WALL741157153521200,00
PINK FLOYD- A SAUCERFUL OF SECRETS4607016131467100,00
PINK MARTINI - HANG ON LITTLE TOMATO2929067058558100,00
PINK MARTINI - HEY EUGENE!723721289454100,00
PINK MARTINI - SYMPATHIQUE2984524594185100,00
PIRAMIS -PIRAMIS 2.19782954438046223100,00
PISCES - PISCES2900738220429100,00
PITBULL - EL MARIEL16581282025100,00
PITBULL - MIAMI16581265028100,00
PLACEBO - MEDS94635303629100,00
PLANET JIVE - THE JIVE ACES2903867280326100,00
PLANET X - QUANTUM693723794822100,00
PLANETFUNK - STATIC94637880920100,00
PLANETFUNK - THE ILLOGICAL CONSEQUENCE2927386706860100,00
PLASTIC CITY - MAYBE807297065824100,00
PLATTERS - GRAND COLLECTION4606344003583100,00
POGUES - PEACE AND LOVE2950898164866100,00
POGUES - POGUE MAHONE2982583104017100,00
POGUES - RED ROSES FOR ME2911700857482100,00
POGUES - WAITING FOR HERB2989623412606100,00
POISON - THE BEST94634951029100,00
POISON -POISON'D!94639557622100,00
POLICE - CHOST IN THE MACHINE606949365523100,00
POLUSE - ELECTRO FIGURES2934359538670150,00
POLYGON WINDOW - SURFING ON SINE WAVES16581720428100,00
POMANI, DELBERT - HARMONIZED PEYOTE SONGS2948109594113100,00
POMPOUGNAC, STEPHANE - SPARKLING MOMENTS; TOKYO/ PARIS4545933121287100,00
PONGA - PONGA2946111002770100,00
PONTY, JEAN LUC - AURORA2994687690174100,00
PONTY, JEAN LUC - KING-KONG2964809420484100,00
PONTY, JEAN LUC - LIFE ENIGMA724381076729100,00
PONTY, JEAN LUC - LIVE AT SEMPER OPERA794881693627100,00
POOLEY, IAN - EXCURSIONS743219575425100,00
POP, IGGY - LUST FOR LIFE2996698336898100,00
POP,IGGY&STOOGES - RAW POWER2951540048626100,00
POPE, ODEAN - LOCKED & LOADED2947710854531100,00
POPOL VUH - FITZCARRALDO2929063040373100,00
POPOL VUH - TANTRIC SONGS/ HOSIANNA MANTRA2910629883763100,00
PORCUPINE TREE - COMA DEVINE5032966098024200,00
PORCUPINE TREE - FEAR OF A BLANK PLANET16861801120100,00
PORCUPINE TREE - SIGNIFY 5032966098420100,00
PORCUPINE TREE - TRANSMISSION IV2016677590438100,00
PORCUPINE TREE - VOYAGE 34636551616720100,00
PORKERS - HOT DOG DAIQUIRI2989042561862100,00
PORTER, ART - UNDERCOVER2911624634756100,00
PORTNOY/MORSE/GILBERT/BISSONETTE - YELLOW MATTER...2922407702890200,00
POSTMA, TINEKE - FOR THE RHYTHM2985647708053100,00
POTEMKINE - NICOLAS II2955832830661100,00
POTEMKINE - TRITON2904827924205100,00
POWERMAN 5000 - DESTROY WHAT YOU ENJOY828730044428100,00
POWTER, DANIEL - DP93624933229100,00
PREFUSE 73 - SECURITY SCREENINGS801061014025100,00
PREMIATA FORNERIA MARCONI - COME TI VA IN RIVA ALLA CITTA'2960742928568100,00
PREMIATA FORNERIA MARCONI - MISS BAKER2973469220020100,00
PREMIATA FORNERIA MARCONI - PERFORMANCE2969307809960100,00
PREMIATA FORNERIA MARCONI - PFM? PFM!2964774088177100,00
PREMIATA FORNERIA MARCONI - SERENDIPITY2980071926219100,00
PRESLEY, ELVIS - HITSTORY828767317625100,00
PREVIN, ANDRE - WHAT HEADPHONES?2923909355911100,00
PRIMA, LOUIS - COLLECTORS SERIES2931269459576100,00
PRINCE - RAVE UN2 THE JOY FANTASTIC78221462426100,00
PRO-PAIN - RUN FOR COVER5036369523923100,00
PROCOL HARUM - HOME4009910466926100,00
PROCOL HARUM - PROCOL HARUM4607016130675100,00
PROCOL HARUM -GRAND HOTEL2962946259745100,00
PROJECT PITCHFORK - KASKADE693723015224100,00
PROJEKCT FOUR - WEST COAST LIVE2904914850417100,00
PROJEKCT TWO - LIVE GROOVE2976021812893100,00
PRONG - SCORPIO RISING2900209090940100,00
PROPAGANDHI - POTEMKIN CITY LIMITS751097068328100,00
PROPHET, CHUCK - AGE OF MIRACLES2961649990757100,00
PUBLIC ENEMY - NEW WHIRL ODOR634457167629100,00
PUGSLEY MUNION - JUST LIKE YOU2915546849625100,00
PURE REASON REVOLUTION - THE DARK THIRD828768450826200,00
PUSSYCAT DOLLS - PCD 602498868010100,00
Q 65 - REVOLUTION2962016060271100,00
QUADRO NUEVO - TANGO BITTER SWEET4014063412324100,00
QUARASHI + URBAN DANCE SQUAD - THE BEST756254675654100,00
QUATRO, SUZI - BACK TO THE DRIVE94635061628100,00
QUEEN - A NIGHT AT THE OPERA (CD+DVD)94633845725200,00
QUEEN -MADE IN HEAVEN731455865820100,00
QUEEN + PAUL RODGERS - RETURN TO CHAMPIONS2046111002777200,00
QUEENSRYCHE - HEAR IN THE NOW FRONTIER2941465812150100,00
QUEENSRYCHE - OPERATION: MINDCRIME II2991066464944100,00
QUEENSRYCHE - TRIBE5038456901829100,00
QUIET RIOT - CONDITION CRITICAL74643951623100,00
QUIET RIOT - DOWN TO THE BONE988024017436100,00
QUIET RIOT - METAL HEALTH5099750449028100,00
QUIET RIOT - QR III74644032123100,00
QUIET RIOT - QUIET RIOT74644098129100,00
QUIET WORLD - THE ROAD2902028592827100,00
R-TIBRA - THE STILL & DANGEROUS OCEAN2975241117160100,00
R.KELLY - 90 MINUTE FREAK OFF PT24631343383411100,00
R.KELLY & JAY-Z - UNFINISHED BUSINESS828766586824100,00
RACER X - GETTING HEAVIER8712725707721100,00
RADIOHEAD - COM LAG94639347902100,00
RAE, CORINNE BAILEY2984259864782100,00
RAGE - EXECUTION GUARANTEED5050159636525100,00
RAGE - PERFECT MAN5050159636624100,00
RAGE - REFLECTIONS OF A SHADOW5050159636822100,00
RAGE - REIGN OF FEAR5050159636426100,00
RAGE - SECRET IN A WEIRD WORLD5050159636723100,00
RAGE - TEN YEARS IN RAGE5050159637126100,00
RAGNAROK - NOOKS9003104699324110,00
RAINBOW - DOWN TO EARTH4988005292209100,00
RAINBOW - STRAIGHT BETWEEN THE EYES4988005292223100,00
RAINBOW PRESS - THERE'S A WAR ON2979756934991100,00
RAINSTICK ORCHESTRA - THE FLOATING GLASS KEY IN THE SKY625978109625100,00
RAITT, BONNIE - SILVER LINING724353181628100,00
RAM - WHERE? (IN CONCLUSION)2976658804650100,00
RAMAZZOTTI, EROS - CALMA APPARENTE828767384924100,00
RAMMSTEIN - FLUGREKORDER NICHT OFFNEN602498681503100,00
RAMMSTEIN - VOLKERBALL 602517050730100,00
RANDY PIPER'S ANIMAL - VIOLENT NEW BREED7320470068809100,00
RARE EARTH - WILLIE REMEMBERS...2949663083990100,00
RASCAL, DIZZEE - BOY IN DA CORNER634904017026100,00
RAVINE, CHAVEZ - A RECORD BY RY COODER75597987720100,00
RAW MATERIAL - TIME IS...2956734412887100,00
RAY COLLINS HOT CLUB - HONK MY HORN2973563986198100,00
REA, CHRIS - A COLLECTION OF SONGS4029758798324200,00
REA, CHRIS - ALBUM ELEVEN (60s & 70s)2961961372682100,00
REA, CHRIS - ALBUM NINE (CELTIC & IRISH BLUES)2948330956018100,00
REA, CHRIS - ALBUM ONE (BEGINNINGS)2974229622443100,00
REA, CHRIS - ALBUM TEN(LATIN BLUES)2975778408342100,00
REA, CHRIS - ALBUM TWO (COUNTRY BLUES)2953165028571100,00
REAMONN - WISH602498775707100,00
RECOIL - BLOODLINE2991385568248100,00
RECOIL - HYDROLOGY plus 1+22953487206329100,00
RED HOT CHILI PEPPERS - BLOOD SUGAR SEX MAGIK75992668125100,00
RED HOT CHILI PEPPERS - BY THE WAY93624814023100,00
RED HOT CHILI PEPPERS - STADIUM ARCADIUM93624999621200,00
RED HOT CHILI PEPPERS - THE UPLIFT MOFO PARTY PLAN724354037924100,00
RED ROCK ROOSTERS - ALTITUDE IS EVERYTHING2917726902229100,00
REDBONE - POTLATCH2994260452991100,00
REDBONE, LEON - UP A LAZY RIVER/ FROM BRANCH TO BRANCH2989473482811100,00
REDEMPTION - THE ORIGINS OF RUIN693723794129100,00
REDMAN, JOSHUA - JOSHUA REDMAN2978724796654100,00
REDMAN, JOSHUA quartet - SPIRIT OF THE MOMENT2981477502113200,00
REED, LOU - ANIMAL SERENADE2979865104674200,00
REEVES, DIANNE - CHRISTMAS TIME IS HERE2934362070419100,00
REEVES, DIANNE - GOOD NIGHT, AND GOOD LUCK2968341874460100,00
REEVES, DIANNE - IN THE MOMENT2914448092962100,00
REG - PROJECT II2913343539213100,00
REID, TERRY - BANG, BANG YOU'RE TERRY REID2941861856987100,00
REID, TERRY - TERRY REID2930461867134100,00
REINHARD, DJANGO - DJANGO/ DJANGO IN ROME 1949-19502901964418505200,00
REMEMBER SHAKTI - SATURDAY NIGHT IN BOMBAY2994202982104100,00
REO SPEEDWAGON - FIND YOUR OWN WAY HOME698268350021100,00
REPTILIAN - CASTLE OF YESTERDAY2906309635531100,00
RESIDENTS - PETTING ZOO2982261348597100,00
RESIDENTS - ROADWORMS2957540160436100,00
RESIDENTS - TWEEQLES2917650048192100,00
REUNION - RE:2962146402217100,00
REVEREND HORTON HEAT - LUCKY 75099750754023100,00
REVOLTING COCKS - COCKED AND LOADED20286204022100,00
REYES, JORGE - NIERIKA2938143482538100,00
REYES, JORGE - TONAMI2967220864097100,00
RH FACTOR - DISTRACTIONS2041629572149100,00
RHINO BUCKET - GET USED TO IT75992695725100,00
RHINO BUCKET - PAIN728096333320100,00
RHYMEFEST - BLUE COLLAR828767037127100,00
RHYTHMS DEL MUNDO - CUBA2943966738885100,00
RIBOT, MARC - SAINTS2997165266120100,00
RICCHI & POVERI-THE BEST4601250386386100,00
RICH BOY -ZONE 4602517246836100,00
RICH, ROBERT - TRANCES/ DRONES2919860889183200,00
RICHARD LAST GORUP - GET READY2982627691008100,00
RICHARD, CLIFF - SOMETHING'S GOIN' ON28947564089100,00
RICHEY, KELLY - SENDING ME ANGELS2907803266801100,00
RICHIE, LIONEL - COMING HOME602517078130100,00
RICKITT, ADAM - GOOD TIMES731454314220100,00
RIEFLIN/ FRIPP/ GUNN - THE REPERCUSSIONS OF ANGELIC BEHAVOIR2982876526106100,00
RIES, TIM - THE ROLLING STONES PROJECT13431226024100,00
RIPPINGTONS - LET IT RIPP13431851424100,00
RIVAS, ANTONIO - COLOMBIAN MUSIC2985343586184100,00
RIVER CITY REBELS - HATE TO BE LOVED746105022225150,00
RIZWAN-MUAZZAM QAWWALI - A BETTER DESTINY2998824146166100,00
ROB ORLEMANS & HALF PAST MIDNIGHT - LIBERTYVILLE8715777005661100,00
ROB ROCK - RAGE OF CREATION2905153098424100,00
ROBERT RANDOLPH & THE FAMILY BAND - COLORBLIND93624439325100,00
ROBERTS, ROY - BURNIN LOVE2910737348857100,00
ROCK GARDEN - IN LABOR PRESENTS693723791128100,00
ROCK STAR - SUPERNOVA2933660018284100,00
ROCKER, LEE - RACIN' THE DEVIL14551490722100,00
ROCKER, LEE - THE CURSE OF ROCKABILLY4011586524121100,00
ROCKETS - ROCKETS/ ON THE ROAD AGAIN2987878206087100,00
ROD PIAZZA & THE MIGHTY FLYERS - KEEPIN' IT REAL2945203214930100,00
RODGERS, MIGHTY MO - BLUES IS MY WAILIN' WALL2984008836138100,00
RODGERS, MIGHTY MO - RED, WHITE AND BLUES2915955842309100,00
RODRIGUES, AMALIA - THE ART OF AMALIA RODRIGUES II2937889557685100,00
ROGERS, JIMMY - FEELIN' GOOD2995569490455100,00
ROGERS, JIMMY - THE BEST2916700126088100,00
ROGERS, JIMMY - WITH RONNIE EARL AND THE BROADCASTERS2955569124255100,00
ROGERS, KENNY - WATER & BRIDGES94635758924100,00
ROGERS, PAUL - LIVE IN GLASGOW826992010625100,00
ROLLING STONES - 12*542288231721100,00
ROLLING STONES - 12*5 + 14 BONUS2999581451401100,00
ROLLING STONES - AFTERMATH (UK) + 6 BONUS2987386244588100,00
ROLLING STONES - DECEMBER'S CHILDREN + 14 BONUS2923141232650100,00
ROLLING STONES - ENGLAND'S NEWEST HIT MAKERS + 10 BONUS2923228400095100,00
ROLLING STONES - FLOWERS + 10 BONUS2994050824229100,00
ROLLING STONES - GOT LIVE IF YOU WANT IT + 11 BONUS2985996374053100,00
ROLLING STONES - LET IT BLEED/ DIRTY WORK2921303396585100,00
ROLLING STONES - NOW! + 9 BONUS2922018028556100,00
ROLLING STONES - OUT OF OUR HEADS42288231929100,00
ROLLING STONES - OUT OF OUR HEADS (UK) + 12 BONUS2918262201043100,00
ROLLING STONES - THE ROLLING STONES + BONUS2932348465891100,00
ROLLING STONES - THE ROLLING STONES 2/ TATTOO YOU2983957986949100,00
ROLLING STONES - THEIR SATANIC MAJESTIES REQUEST + 10 BONUS2981158202080100,00
ROLLINS BAND - NICE600445022324100,00
ROLLINS, SONNY - WORK TIME/ TENOR MADNESS4601365011012100,00
ROLLINS,SONNY - SONNY,PLEASE602517086203100,00
ROMANO, ALDO - THREESOME2984124786164100,00
RONI SIZE - RETURN TO V2989626807195100,00
RONSON, MICK - SLAUGHTER ON 10th AVENUE2900022225925100,00
RONSTADT, LINDA - HUMMIN' TO MYSELF2920601589279100,00
ROOM - PRE-FLIGHT2904692736453100,00
ROOS, RANDY - PRIMALVISION4607016136325100,00
ROSE TATTOO - BLOOD BROTHERS4046661049527100,00
ROSENBERG, STOCHELO - READY'N ABLE2993107771073100,00
ROSENWINKEL, KURT - DEEP SONG2972761058775100,00
ROTH, ARLEN - ARLEN ROTH2926585826706100,00
ROTH, ARLEN - TOOLIN' AROUND2903087964631100,00
ROULETTE, ARSEN - THE LOST RECORDINGS8437003699344100,00
ROUNDERS - WHISH I HAD YOU19148511026100,00
ROWLAND, DENNIS - NOW DIG THIS!2993068047590100,00
ROWLAND, KELLY - SIMPLY DEEP724358145823100,00
ROXY MUSIC - FLESH AND BLOOD2933469001791100,00
ROXY MUSIC - FOR YOUR PLEASURE4607016130200100,00
ROXY MUSIC - ROXY MUSIC2997709088812100,00
ROYKSOPP - MELODY A.M.724381324004200,00
RUBALCABA, GONZALO - LIVE IN HAVANA2980209357106100,00
RUBALCABA, GONZALO - SOLO2933560610960100,00
RUNAWAYS - QUEEN OF NOISE2963580491164100,00
RUSH - SNAKES&ARROWS75678999048100,00
RUSH, OTIS - ALL YOUR LOVE I MISS LOVING2994424770701100,00
RUSH, OTIS - SCREAMIN' AND CRYIN'3448961051629100,00
RUSSELL, BRENDA - BETWEEN THE SUN AND THE MOON2972524658921100,00
RUSSELL, LEON - AND THE SHELTER PEOPLE2929113086153100,00
RUSSELL, LEON - WILL O' THE WISP2933787668713100,00
RUSTAVI CHOIR & DUDUKI TRIO - GEORGIA2952040390840100,00
RUSTIC STOMP - IT CAME FROM THE BARN2922745458152100,00
RUSTIC STOMP - IT CAME FROM THE BARN VOL.II&III2972205676190100,00
RUTLES - ARCHAEOLOGY94638534921100,00
RXBANDITS - PROGRESS42286093826150,00
RYAN, KATE - DIFFERENT724353982423100,00
RYAN, PAUL - SCORPIO RISING2979545417919100,00
SABRINA - THE BEST2976820178732100,00
SACRED SPIRIT-YEHA-NOHA2978265218844100,00
SAGA - BEHAVOIR2946240134649100,00
SAHARA - SUNRISE2956734092492100,00
SAINT-PREUX - CONCERTO POUR VOIX5050467799028100,00
SAKAMOTO, RYUICHI - SOUNDTRACKS2930788163896100,00
SAKAMOTO,R. / FENNESZ.C2902012840385100,00
SALAM AGUR - BASKQUE MUSIC REVOLUTION2990574324757100,00
SALGADO, CURTIS - STRONG SUSPICION2937786281164100,00
SALGUIERO, TERESA - OBRIGADO94634529228100,00
SALINAS, LUIS - AHI VA2975619280540100,00
SALINAS, LUIS - ROSARIO2933967956456100,00
SALON VICTORIA - LOCOS & RUCAS IN RETRO2920671594753100,00
SALUZZI, DINO - SENDEROS2976760850194100,00
SAM THE SHAM - SAM THE SHAM REVUE-NEFERTITI/ TEN OF PENTACLES2954022208051100,00
SAMAEL - ERA ONE5051099762527200,00
SAMSON - ARE YOU SAMSON2934425833104100,00
SAMSON, PAUL - LIVE-THE BLUES NIGHTS2992608394583100,00
SANBORN, DAVID - AS WE SPEAK2939248594324100,00
SANBORN, DAVID - INSIDE2923226770190100,00
SANBORN, DAVID - UPFRONT2971181330409100,00
SANCHEZ, PONCHO - DO IT!2904366258618100,00
SANDER KLEINENBERG - THIS IS EVERYBODY TOO RENAISSANCE2912326233704200,00
SANDRA - DANCE REMIXES9807890006331100,00
SANDRA - THE ART OF LOVE94638538721100,00
SANDROSE - SANDROSE2971741275096100,00
SANDY LOPICIC ORKESTAR - BORDER CONFUSION2966368438948100,00
SANTANA - ALL THAT I AM828766962024100,00
SANTANA - AMIGOS/ LOTUS2918664928630200,00
SANTANA - BORBOLETTA Y/ DIVINE LIGHT/ ZEBOP!2958536360571200,00
SANTANA - CARAVANSERAI/ WELCOME/ LIVE!2953777668370200,00
SANTANA - DIVINE LIGHT5099750223994100,00
SANTANA - FAMILY STYLE5413216170019200,00
SANTANA - FOOD FOR THOUGHT/ CEREMONY2902305043097200,00
SANTANA - INNER SECRETS/ SANTANA 12945672774973100,00
SANTANA - MILARGO/SUPERNATURAL2941460624406200,00
SANTANA - ONENESS: SILVER DREAMS GOLDEN REALITY/ THE SWING OF DELIGHT/ MOTHER EA2965075346690200,00
SANTANA - PLAYIN' WITH CARLOS612657020029100,00
SANTOS - HOME SWEET HOME881824088227100,00
SAPCE ODYSSY - EMBRACE THE GALAXY7320470037621100,00
SARAGOSSA BAND - HAPPY PARTY2909781348159100,00
SAS, JULIAN - RESURRECTION 8712725721420100,00
SASHA - AIRDRAWNDAGGER743219657121200,00
SATRIANI, JOE - SATRIANI LIVE!886970172523200,00
SATURNUS - VERONIKA DECIDES TO DIE4039053200729100,00
SAVAGE ROSE - BABYLON2939543073159100,00
SAVAGE ROSE - WILD CHILD2997651248333100,00
SAVIOUR MACHINE - SAVIOUR MACHINE2970260409210100,00
SAXON - THE INNER SANCTUM693723959221100,00
SAYCE, PHILIP - PEACE MACHINE837101083515100,00
SAYYAH, EMAD - MODERN BELLYDANCE FROM LEBANON4620000381891100,00
SCAFFOLD - THE VERY BEST OF2991700145109100,00
SCHEIMAN, JENNY - 12 SONGS2969803766774100,00
SCHENKER, MICHAEL - THANK YOU 42009347186574100,00
SCHENKER, MICHAEL - THE BEST2978063354706200,00
SCHENKER/ PATTISON SUMMIT - THE ENDLESS JAM8712725709329100,00
SCHIFRIN, LALO - JAZZ MEETS THE SYMPHONY #62912272698091100,00
SCHIFRIN, LALO - LETTERS FROM ARGENTINA651702635627100,00
SCHILLER - LIFE4601250382326100,00
SCHMIDT, IRMIN & KUMO - MASTERS OF CONFUSION2940337044712100,00
SCHOFIELD, MATT - LIVE AT THE JAZZ CAFE689076976626100,00
SCHON, NEAL - ELECTRIC WORLD2982545238347200,00
SCHULZE, KLAUS - BALLET 1693723052823100,00
SCHULZE, KLAUS - BALLET 22050391950130100,00
SCHULZE, KLAUS - MOONLAKE693723638829100,00
SCHULZE, KLAUS - THE CRIME OF SUSPENSE693723049922100,00
SCI.FI.HI.FI - vol.1 EWAN PEARSON796122004421100,00
SCOFIELD, JOHN trio - ENROUTE2963266938044100,00
SCOOTER - MIND THE GAP4601250382548100,00
SCOOTER - SUAVEMENT4029758523858100,00
SCOOTER - THE ULTIMATE AURAL ORGASM4250117606909200,00
SCORPIO -A ROHANAS2965801922358100,00
SCORPIONS - HUMANITY HOUR 1886970879828100,00
SCOTT, TOM - NEW FOUND FREEDOM2918601698176100,00
SCUMFROG - EXTENDED ENGAGEMENT826352000129200,00
SEEED - MUSIC MONKS2962557710369100,00
SEEED - NEXT!2930105252678100,00
SEGOVIA, ANDRES - THE SEGOVIA COLLECTION VOL.1 BACH2974061494086100,00
SEGUNDO, COMPAY - FELIZ CUMPLEANOS A2946767858486100,00
SEGUNDO, COMPAY - LAS FLORES DE LA VIDA2964575544100100,00
SELBY, MARK - DIRT90204986767100,00
SENOR COCONUT - EL BAILE ALEMAN2988924002240100,00
SENOR COCONUT - RATHER INTERESTING2964124805201100,00
SENSATIONAL ALEX HARVEY BAND - NEXT2985230002285100,00
SENSATIONAL ALEX HARVEY BAND - ROCK DRILL2910739108541100,00
SETZER, BRIAN - 13640424411923100,00
SEX PISTOLS - LIVE IN CHELMSFORD PRISON/...2906407916020100,00
SEX PISTOLS - SPUNK5050749413765100,00
SFJAZZ COLLECTIVE2951443777821100,00
SHADOWS FALL - THE WAR WITHIN2909694972441150,00
SHAGGY - CLOTHESDROP602498801239100,00
SHAKATAK - EASIER SAID THAN DONE2961380818525200,00
SHAKATAK - EMOTIONALLY BLUE2983542594412100,00
SHAKIRA - FIJACION ORAL VOL.15099752016235100,00
SHAKIRA - ORAL FIXATION VOL.2 828767389523100,00
SHAM 69 - LAST STAND2938303282572100,00
SHANKAR, RAVI - SITAR CONCERTOS AND OTHER WORKS2983708882285200,00
SHANTI family -BUDDHA & B 22980127098563100,00
SHANTI family-BUDDHA & B. 32968769050811100,00
SHANTI famly -BUDDHA & B 42917699840948100,00
SHANTI, OLIVER - INKARNATION2975380423818100,00
SHANTI, OLIVER - LISTENING TO THE HEART2972903279358100,00
SHANTI, OLIVER - RAINBOW WAY2984529218024100,00
SHANTI, OLIVER - VIVA NOVA MELLOW DAYS2942026434736100,00
SHAPESHIFTERS - SOUND ADVICE2924016596235100,00
SHAPIRO, HELEN - TOPS WITH ME/ HELEN HITS OUT!2969523726003100,00
SHAPIRO, JAACOV - BEST OF YIDDISH FOLK SONGS2053649954959100,00
SHARP, ELLIOTT - IN THE LAND OF THE YAHOOS2983708580648100,00
SHARROCK, SONNY - MONKEY-POCKIE-BOO2911169250749100,00
SHAW-IVERSEN, PATRICK & RAYMOND C.PELLICER2954868934800100,00
SHAWNNA - BLOCK MUSIC602498579879100,00
SHE WANTS REVENGE602498864807100,00
SHEEHAN, BILLY - COSMIC TROUBADOUR690897246027100,00
SHELTER - THE BEST4600030828016100,00
SHEPHERD, KENNY WAYNE - 10 DAYS OUT (CD-DVD)93624929420200,00
SHEPHERD, KENNY WAYNE - THE PLACE YOU'RE IN93624886624100,00
SHILTS - SEE WHAT HAPPENS2975160693820100,00
SHIPP, MATTHEW - GOODANDEVIL SESSIONS2991003894247100,00
SHIPP, MATTHEW - HARMONY AND ABYSS2973005350327100,00
SHIPP, MATTHEW - SPRING HEEL JACK LIVE2902789738427100,00
SHISHIGIN,SPIRIDON-Soul of Yakutia2997169548239100,00
SHORTER, WAYNE quartet - BEYOND THE SOUND BARRIER2962829887713100,00
SHOTGUN - BORN TO ROCK2983848812302100,00
SIDRAN/ FAME/ MALACH/ PETERSON - LIVE IN JAPAN2960583554445100,00
SIEGEL, JANIS - A THOUSAND BEAUTIFUL THINGS2928488772364100,00
SIEGEL, JANIS - SKETCHES OF BROADWAY89408359729100,00
SIENKIEWICZ - DISPLACED14431707223100,00
SIERRA MAESTRA - DUNDUNBANZA2908223586487100,00
SIGMUND SNOPEK III - VIRGINIA WOOLF2929302665510100,00
SIGUE SIGUE SPUTNIK - BLACK ELVIS2905460449612100,00
SILVER METRE - SILVER METRE2989226048448100,00
SILVERCHAIR - DIORAMA2913707834923100,00
SILVERHEAD - SIXTEEN AND SAVAGED2914942531943100,00
SIMON & GARFUNKEL - GRAND COLLECTION4606344009219100,00
SIMONE, NINA - PASTEL BLUES/ LET IT ALL OUT2918671306421100,00
SIMONOVIEZ, JEAN-SEBASTIEN - VENTS & MAREES2946421906195100,00
SIMPLY RED - STAY5055131701017100,00
SIMPSON, JESSICA - A PUBLIC AFFAIR828768321522100,00
SIMS, MICHAEL - ROOM WITH A GROOVE2985317782000100,00
SIMS, ZOOT/ DAVIS, EDDIE - THE TENOR GIANTS FEATURING OSCAR PETERSON2974600028789100,00
SINATRA, FRANK - IN THE WEE SMALL HOURS2947798658090100,00
SINATRA, FRANK - NICE'N'EASY2970890900637100,00
SINATRA, FRANK - POINT OF NO RETURN2915044356090100,00
SINATRA, FRANK - SONGS FROM THE HEART94638684220100,00
SINATRA, FRANK - THAT'S LIFE/ STRANGERS IN THE NIGHT2992508609374100,00
SINATRA, FRANK - THE BEST OF COLUMBIA YEARS 1943-19525099749102828100,00
SINATRA, FRANK & COUNT BASIE - SINATRA-BASIE2930164542314100,00
SINATRA, NANCY - COUNTRY, MY WAY2950925828075100,00
SINATRA, NANCY - NANCY2979002570188100,00
SINATRA, NANCY - SUGAR2985921356192100,00
SINATRA, NANCY - THE ESSENTIAL2966654672834100,00
SINCLAIR, DAVE - MOON OVER MAN2956738572730100,00
SINCLAIRE, DENZAL - DENZAL SINCLAIRE44003857827100,00
SINCLAIRE,DENZAL - MY ONE AND ONLY LOVE602498796948100,00
SISSY - ALL UNDER828272900527100,00
SISTA MONICA - SISTA MONICA2952502848315100,00
SIVAN PERWER - KURDISTAN MUSIC2938264887397100,00
SIVUCA - SIVUCA2997968386674100,00
SIXTEEN HORSEPOWER - FOLKLORE2969981099619100,00
SIZZLA - TAKING OVER4014207010157100,00
SKA-P - INCONTROLABLE EN DIRECTO (CD+DVD)2969669987634200,00
SKALDOWIE - CALA JESTES W SKOWBONKACH2921433038270100,00
SKATALITES - SKA VOOVEE2937783713255100,00
SKATALITES - THE LONG HOT SUMMER2931094624170100,00
SKIN - FLESHWOUNDS724358425024100,00
SKINNY PUPPY - MYTHMAKER693723639826100,00
SKINNY PUPPY - THE GREATER WRONG OF THE RIGHT693723637228100,00
SKORPIO - A SHOW MEGY TOVABB2985257048129100,00
SKYE - MIND HOW YOU GO2912225386525100,00
SLADE - ALIVE!698458820129200,00
SLADE - IN FLAME698458810427100,00
SLADE - IN FOR A PENNY:RAVES & FAVES826663104813100,00
SLADE - KEEP ON ROCKIN'!5099747786327100,00
SLADE - OLD NEW BORROWED AND BLUE42284918121100,00
SLADE - PLAY IT LOUD4607016132389100,00
SLAM - NIGHTDRIVE842694020540200,00
SLAVIOUR693723793528100,00
SLAYER - CHRIST ILLUSION93624430025100,00
SLEEPY TOWN MANUFACTURE - MELANOMA2950518834407100,00
SLEEPY TOWN MANUFACTURE - PLAY ME WHILE2949402693282100,00
SLETTAHJELL, SOLVEIG - GOOD RAIN614427971326100,00
SLO LEAK - SLOLEAK2909383482107100,00
SLOW MOTION REIGN696998717923100,00
SMALL FACES - SMALL FACES2988529734669100,00
SMASHING PUMPKINS - GISH4607016132723100,00
SMASHING PUMPKINS - SIAMESE DREAM4607016132730100,00
SMITH, LONNIE - LIVE AT CLUB MOZAMBIQUE2937648716438100,00
SMITH, PATTI - SMITH2918185056362100,00
SMITH, PATTI - TRAMPIN'2035741131001100,00
SMITH, PATTI - TWELVE828768725122100,00
SMITH, RICHARD - SOULIFIED2906329390410100,00
SMITH, WILL - LOST AND FOUND2199037501869100,00
SMOKE CITY - FLYING AWAY5013705165528150,00
SMOKE CITY - HEROES OF NATURE638592218420150,00
SMOKIE - GRAND COLLECTION4606344002739100,00
SMOKIE - THEIR GREATEST HITS4029758438527200,00
SNAKEGRINDER - ...AND THE SHREDDED FIELDMICE2901148020548100,00
SNAKES - ONCE BITTEN...2957789625895100,00
SNIFF 'N' THE TEARS - THE GAME'S UP2908023584164100,00
SNOOP DOGG - THE BEST OF94633395725100,00
SNOOP DOGG - THE LAST MEAL724352322527100,00
SNOOP DOGG - DEAD MAN WALKIN694673334922100,00
SNOOP DOGG - THA BLUE CARPET TREATMENT602517133921100,00
SNOWY WHITE & THE WHITE FLAMES - RESTLESS4011586221426100,00
SOFT MACHINE - LAND OF COCKAYNE2933143697319100,00
SOFT MACHINE - RUBBER RIFF2913309076646100,00
SOLEDONNA - MARINE2933463106133100,00
SOLID - TAKE ON4607144230674150,00
SOMERVILLE, JIMMY - HOME AGAIN828766209228100,00
SONGCATCHERS - DREAMING IN COLOR2957501051063100,00
SONIC YOUTH - GOO720642429723100,00
SONIC YOUTH - THE DESTROYED ROOM602517157118100,00
SONICS - PSYCHO-SONIC2914900449143100,00
SORROWS - THE SORROWS2910908160066100,00
SOTO, JEFF SCOTT - B-SIDES90315684262200,00
SOUL ASYLUM - THE SILVER LINING828767516127100,00
SOULFLY - 3/LIVE IN GERMANY2984650396806100,00
SOUNDGARDEN - THE BEST2948001766427200,00
SOUTHERN GENTLEMEN - DOUBLE YOUR PLEASURE2902412700531100,00
SOUZA, LUCIANA - NORTH AND SOUTH2914517970726100,00
SOZIEDAD ALKOHOLIKA -2962832170628100,00
SPANDAU BALLET - DIAMOND2928641108542100,00
SPANDAU BALLET - JOURNEYS TO GLORY2936081630332100,00
SPANISH HARLEM ORCHESTRA - UN GRAN DIA EN EL BARRIO2937828174225100,00
SPANN, OTIS & FLEETWOOD MAC - MAC THE BIGGEST THING SINCE COLOSSUS2967702401352100,00
SPARKS - BIG BEAT602498434123100,00
SPARKS - KIMONO MY HOUSE602498434178100,00
SPARKS - PROPAGANDA602498434109100,00
SPECIAL EFX - BODY LANGUAGE2976529796824100,00
SPECTER - WHY SO LONG?4607147861851150,00
SPENCER DAVIS GROUP - AUTUMN'662041313534590100,00
SPENCER DAVIS GROUP - MULBERRY BUCH2942716814329100,00
SPENCER DAVIS GROUP - THEIR FIRST2904141994731100,00
SPENCER DAVIS GROUP -Gluddo2091541314952100,00
SPICE - 69 OVERDRIVE693723717128100,00
SPIRIT - THE MERCURY YEARS2906465635260200,00
SPLITFACE - HOPE DIES LAST2977103654301150,00
SPOCK'S BEARD - SPOCK'S BEARD 693723792224100,00
SPRING - SPRING2976349220394100,00
SQUAREPUSHER - ULTRAVISITOR2941325894500100,00
SQUIRREL NUT ZIPPERS - BEDLAM BALLROOM2948469938817100,00
STAINLESS BLUES BAND - ACOUSTIC2996645846067100,00
STAKKA BO jr. - STAKKA BO jr.44001416224100,00
STAN WEBB'S CHICKEN SHACK - WEBB'S BLUES2968594114658100,00
STANLEY, PAUL - LIVE TO WIN602517068162100,00
STARK, WENDY - CHILD OF TRANSFERENCE4620000382492100,00
STARMANIA - VERSION ORIGINALE2979671022698100,00
STARR, RINGO - BAD BOY/ STOP AND SMELL THE ROSES2921945280594100,00
STARR, RINGO - RINGO'S ROTOGRAVURE/ RINGO THE 4 th2984861139124100,00
STARR, RINGO - SENTIMENTAL JOURNEY4607016132709100,00
STATIC X - CANNIBAL93624999249100,00
STATUS QUO - BACK TO BACK/IN THE ARMY NOW2049412232010100,00
STATUS QUO - BLUE FOR YOU/ IF YOU CAN'T STAND THE HEAT2012183280498100,00
STATUS QUO - DOG OF TWO HEAD/ROCKIN' ALL OVER THE WORLD2019534372109100,00
STATUS QUO - HELLO!/ ON THE LEVEL2988451928778100,00
STATUS QUO - PILEDRIVER/19822049022323399100,00
STATUS QUO - QUO/NEVER TOO LATE2029864528107100,00
STATUS QUO - RIFFS602498139080100,00
STATUS QUO - THE PARTY AIN'T OVER YET5050159038923100,00
STEAM - STONE DRAWINGS2933286532973100,00
STEAMHAMMER - JUNIOR'S WAILING2968224019919100,00
STEAMHAMMER - REFLECTION2942509424230100,00
STEELEYE SPAN - PARCEL OF ROGUES/ COMMONERS CROWN2921785136631100,00
STEELY DAN -Aja / D.FAGEN2938514834478100,00
STEELY DAN -ALIVE IN AMERICA2973002676246100,00
STEELY DAN -Can't Buy / Gaucho2953292868491100,00
STEELY DAN -Countdown / Ecstasy2973765028955100,00
STEELY DAN -Katy Lied / The Royal Scam2966129724044100,00
STEFANI, GWEN - LOVE. ANGEL. MUSIC. BABY 75021031753100,00
STEFANI, GWEN - LOVE. ANGEL. MUSIC. BABY. BONUS DISC602498867532100,00
STEFANI, GWEN - THE SWEET ESCAPE602517173897100,00
STEFFON HARRIS & BLACKOUT - EVOLUTION2950652160714100,00
STEINER,FRANK Jr.-TOUCHING SILK2997984702991100,00
STEPHENC, TANYA - GANGSTA BLUES54645169127100,00
STEPPENWOLF - AT YOUR BIRTHDAY PARTY/ HOUR OF THE WOLF2994177196896100,00
STEPPENWOLF - RISE & SHINE/ LIVE/ FOR LADIES ONLY2976500372443200,00
STEPPENWOLF - SLOW FLUX/ SKULLDUGGERY2957440825824100,00
STEPPENWOLF - THE SECOND2920503076662100,00
STEPPENWOLF - THE SECOND/ STEPPENWOLF 72998420457567100,00
STEPS - SMOKIN' IN THE PIT2992516342553200,00
STEPS AHEAD - MODERN TIMES2904442714328100,00
STEPS AHEAD - VIBE2987527708719100,00
STEREO MC'S - DEEPDOWN & DIRTY731458607793150,00
STEREO MC'S - PARADISE5413356032420100,00
STEREO-TOTAL - DO THE BAMBI2927289998843100,00
STEREO-TOTAL - JUKE-BOX ALARM2940906623744100,00
STEREOLAB - SERENE VELOCITY81227953324100,00
STERN, LENI - KINDNESS OF STRANGERS2906988682413100,00
STERN, LENI - WHEN EVENING FALLS2995721436574100,00
STERN, MIKE - THESE TIMES2921778012041100,00
STEVE HARLEY & COCKNEY REBEL - LOVE'S A PRIMA DONNA/ LIVE AND UNLEASHED2941219740586100,00
STEVE MARRIOTT & THE OFFICIAL RECEIVERS2934108562406200,00
STEVE PARRY - 3 BEAT LABEL MNGT PRESENTS4620004361127100,00
STEVENS, CAT - BUDDHA AND THE CHOCOLATE BOX/ NUMBERS2933654912505100,00
STEVENS, CAT - FOREIGNER2925791066722100,00
STEWART, PATCHES - BLOW2902081734936100,00
STEWART, ROD - STARDUST 828766449921100,00
STEWART, ROD - STILL THE SAME...828768264126100,00
STILL LIFE - STILL LIFE2996062931421100,00
STING - GRAND COLLECTION4606344008489100,00
STING - MERCURY FALLING731454099820100,00
STING - SONGS FROM THE LABYRINTH602517031395100,00
STING - THE JOURNEY & THE LABYRINTH (CD+DVD)602517231184100,00
STING & THE POLICE - THE VERY BEST OF...731454042826100,00
STOCKHAUSEN HELIKOPTER-QUARTETT/ ARDITTI STRING QUARTET2990406644756100,00
STOLTZ, BRIAN - EAST OF RAMPANT SREEET783707645223100,00
STOMY BUGSY - 4eme ROUND5099751044529100,00
STONE, JOSS - INTRODUCING...94638947424100,00
STONER KINGS - FUCK THE WORLD2934776208545100,00
STOOGES - THE WEIRDNESS724386464828100,00
STRAIT, GEORGE - 50 NUMBER ONES8817039022200,00
STRANGLERS - SUITE XVI94637138625100,00
STRAPPING YOUNG LAD - THE NEW BLACK5051099772786100,00
STRATOVARIUS - INTERMISSION PT24007095435256200,00
STRAWBS - DEJA FOU780014202224100,00
STREAM OF PASSION - LIVE IN THE REAL WORLD693723791029200,00
STREETS - A GRAND DOT'S COME FOR FREE825646153428100,00
STREETWALKERS - LIVE2920829108450100,00
STRETCH - YOU CAN'T BEAT YOUR BRAIN FOR ENTERTAIMENT2935381796762100,00
STRETCH ARM STRONG - ENGAGE803341144422150,00
STRETCH ARM STRONG - LA REVOLUTION TRANSMISSION647077120301150,00
STRIKE BOYS - GRAPEFRUIT FLAVOURED GREEN TEA TIME4607003374389110,00
STRING QUARTET - TRIBUTE TO DREAM THEATER27297941427100,00
STUDEBAKER JOHN & THE HAWKS - SELF MADE MAN800492176456100,00
STUERMER, DARIL - GO693723791623100,00
SU-PAKA-POOH - SUNNY SIDE GARDEN2929717930548100,00
SUBLIME - ROBBIN THE HOOD2997603844576100,00
SUBLIME - SECOND-HAND SMOKE2923470370320100,00
SUBURBAN TRIBE - RECOLLECTION94639037421100,00
SUBWAY TO SALLY - ALBUM 1994718751192829100,00
SUBWAY TO SALLY - FO PPT DEN DAMON743213596525100,00
SUCCUBUS - DEZTINY4601250314204110,00
SUEDE - A NEW MORNING5099750895696100,00
SUFFOCATION - SUFFOCATION2920542123983100,00
SUGABABES - ANGELS WITH DIRTY FACES44006321721100,00
SUGABABES - TALLER IN MORE WAYS602498746264100,00
SUGAR RAY AND THE BLUETONES - HANDS ACROSS THE TABLE649435003325100,00
SUGARCUBES - STICK AROUND FOR JOY2932682692960100,00
SUMAC, YMA - THE ULTIMATE COLLECTION2991264378074100,00
SUMLIN, HUBERT - MY GUITAR AND ME2974726228803100,00
SUMMER, DONNA - GOLD602498626214200,00
SUMMERS, ANDY/ BIGLIONE, VICTOR - STRINGS OF DESIRE2982262433575100,00
SUNDY, AMAR - NAJMA2906069478966100,00
SUNS OF ARQA - LIVE WITH PRINCE FAR-J2956187732006100,00
SUPER FURRY ANIMALS - LOVE KRAFT2944281354613100,00
SUPER FURRY ANIMALS - PHANTOM POWER5099751237525100,00
SUPER SISTER - ISKANDER/ SPIRAL STAIRCASE2902181024951100,00
SUPER SISTER - PRESENT FROM NANCY/ TO THE HIGHEST BIDDER2989016736623100,00
SUPERTRAMP - EVEN IN THE QUIETEST MOMENTS...2908015412468100,00
SUPERTRAMP - FAMOUS LAST WORDS2924345657867100,00
SUTTON, TIERNEY - DANCINGIN THE DARK2959402402517100,00
SUTTON, TIERNEY - I'M WITH THE BAND2973856840824100,00
SVEN VATH - THE SOUND OF THE FIFTH SEASON5099751939139100,00
SWANS - REAL LOVE2994743313399100,00
SWEET - DESOLATION BOULEVARD 828766704723100,00
SWEET - FANNY ADAMS/LEVEL HEADED2008029156164100,00
SWEET - FUNNY HOW SWEET CO-CO CAN BE828766706628100,00
SWEET - GIVE US A WINK 828766706123100,00
SWING SESSION - WHISPERING GLASS714288107725100,00
SWINGLE SINGERS - 18122900486220221100,00
SWINGLE SINGERS - GOING BAROQUE/ GETTING ROMANTIC2971397438661100,00
SWINGLE SINGERS - SWINGING MOZART/ SWINGLING TELEMANN2987690100358100,00
SYKES, JOHN - NUCLEARCOWBOY2974423300000100,00
SYLVIAN, DAVID - BRILLIANT TREES/ WORDS WITH THE SHAMAN2908229211260100,00
SYLVIAN, DAVID - SECRETS OF THE BEEHIVE2964636190611100,00
SYLVIAN, DAVID - THE ONLY DAUGHTER824877400523100,00
SYLVIAN, DAVID/ FRIPP, ROBERT - DAMAGE724381103029100,00
SYNCHRONISED - THE SOUND OF GLOBAL UNDERGROUND828272100620100,00
SYRIUS -AZ ORDOG2927247692257100,00
SYSTEM 7 - LIVE TRANSMISSIONS5060016708104100,00
SYSTEM OF A DOWN74646892428100,00
SYSTEM OF A DOWN - HYPNOTIZE2985910830054100,00
SYSTEM OF A DOWN - MEZMERIZE827969064825100,00
SYSTEM OF A DOWN - MEZMERIZE 2935685100357100,00
SYSTEM OF A DOWN -HYPNOTIZE828767261126100,00
T.I. KING75678380020100,00
TAKASHI WADA - MEGURO880319121920100,00
TAKE 6 - BEAUTIFUL WORLD2931501110708100,00
TAKE 6 - FEELS GOOD2911082164949100,00
TALISMAN - TALISMAN2935013464458100,00
TANGERINE DREAM - DREAM MIXES III718756303121100,00
TANGERINE DREAM - EAST2910764946668100,00
TANGERINE DREAM - ELECTRONIC MEDITATION/ SORCERER2929402370673100,00
TANGERINE DREAM - LE PARC/ FLASHPOINT2913906074359100,00
TANGERINE DREAM - MOTA ATMA825947118423100,00
TANGERINE DREAM - PURGATORIO663474469720200,00
TANGERINE DREAM madcape's flaming2938842522658100,00
TAPE FIVE - SWINGFOOD MOOD4025858024370100,00
TARJA - HENKAYS IKUISUUDESTA602517041233100,00
TASHI,LAMA-TIBETAN MASTER CHANTS2913341451791100,00
TASSEL & NATUREL - FILLET OF SOUL826596007182100,00
TAYLOR, BILLY trio - MY FAIR LADY LOVES JAZZ2911152130065100,00
TAYLOR, CECIL - DARK TO THEMSELVES4620000381532100,00
TAYLOR, CECIL - STUDENT STUDIES2913985070372100,00
TAYLOR, MELVIN - BLUES ON THE RUN2958999098288100,00
TAYLOR, MELVIN & THE SLACK BAND - DIRTY POOL2961266406211100,00
TAYLOR, OTIS - BELOW THE FORD2969167604712100,00
TAYLOR, OTIS - DEFINITION OFA CIRCLE83659365928100,00
TAYLOR, PAUL - STEPPIN' OUT2068461098804100,00
TEA AND SYMPHONY - AN ASYLUM FOR THE MUSICALLY INSANE2981614900475100,00
TEAR GARDEN - THE LAST MAN TO FLY2979465280099100,00
TEARS FOR FEARS - EVERYBODY LOVES A HAPPY ENDING2923150234317100,00
TEARS FOR FEARS - SECRET WORLD3700226406064100,00
TEASER - TEASER2973025747985100,00
TEDDYBEARS - SOFT MACHINE75678397929100,00
TEDESCHI, SUSAN - THE BEST OF2917748790576150,00
TEDESHI, SUSAN - WAIT FOR ME2930607172443100,00
TEENAGE IDOLS4601250324425100,00
TELEPOPMUSIC - ANGEL MILK4685705698217100,00
TEMIZ, OKAY - THE ZURNA PROJECT KARSILAMA2954924754410100,00
TEMPEST - SHAPESHIFTER2944103488168100,00
TEN YEARS AFTER - ALVIN LEE AND COMPANY2957145332528100,00
TEN YEARS AFTER - LIVE AT THE FILLMORE EAST724353329723200,00
TEN YEARS AFTER - NOW5060086010008100,00
TEN YEARS AFTER - RECORDED LIVE5017261203410100,00
TEN YEARS AFTER - ROADWORKS5060086010015200,00
TEN YEARS AFTER - SSSSH5017261203380100,00
TEN YEARS AFTER - WATT5017261203458100,00
TENOR FLY MEETS CONGO NATTY2929305353223100,00
TERAI, NAOKO - NIGHT FLIGHT2976893248585100,00
TERAI/ LASWELL/ BUCKETHEAD - UNISON2977804354432100,00
TERRANOVA - ELECTRIC KINGDOM2950345263845100,00
TERRANOVA - PEACE IS TOUGH2921005122451100,00
TERRASSON, JACKY - SMILE2902685466714100,00
TERRASSON, JACKY & CASANDRA WILSON - RENEDEVOUS2912165260619100,00
TERRY, CLARK - PORGY E BESS821254900225100,00
TESLA - BUST A NUT2900869355694100,00
THE 69 EYES - ANGELS94638815501100,00
THE FILMSCORE ORCHESTRA - THE MUSIC OF RONDO VENEZIANO4620000383970100,00
THE GOOD, THE BAD & THE QUEEN94638547921100,00
THE REAL GROUP - ALLT DET BASTA2928979708810100,00
THE REAL GROUP - COMMONLY UNIQUE2093108678088100,00
THE REAL GROUP - LIVE IN STOCKHOLM2074569942642100,00
THE REAL GROUP - ONE FOR ALL2064753242832100,00
THE REAL GROUP - ORI:GINAL2096645428963100,00
THE WAY WE LIVE - A CANDLE FOR JUDITH9003104699218100,00
THEODORAKIS,MIKIS-PHOS2975872870243100,00
THEODORAKIS,MIKIS-VERY BEST2929956190031100,00
THERAPY? - HIGH ANXIETY5036369514327100,00
THERAPY? - SHAMELESS44001600821100,00
THIELEMAN, TOOTS - THE BRASIL PROJECT2945475846587100,00
THIELEMAN, TOOTS - THE BRASIL PROJECT VOL.22914507434771100,00
THIEVERY CORPORATION - SOUNDS FROM THE THIEVERY HI-FI795103009028100,00
THIEVERY CORPORATION - VERSIONS795103009523100,00
THIN LIZZY - SHADES OF A BLUE ORPHANAGE4607016130743100,00
THIN LIZZY - THIN LIZZY4607016130736100,00
THINKING PLAGUE - EARLY PLAGUE YEARS2920828884683100,00
THINKING PLAGUE - IN EXTREMIS2951191422509100,00
THIRD MAN-ONE TO ONE2951884754085100,00
THIRD POWER - BELIEVE2901988027608100,00
THIRD WORLD WAR - 22916982369999100,00
THIRD WORLD WAR - THIRD WORLD WAR2977140612968100,00
THOMAS BODIN'S SWEDISH FAMILY - VINTAGE PROG2958998258294100,00
THOMAS SIFFLING & PUBLIC SOUND OFFICE - HUMAN IMPRESSIONS2955682444568100,00
THOMAS, RAY - FROM MIGHTY OAKS2990363266800100,00
THOMPSON, LIL' DAVE - GOT TO GET OVER YOU775020728325100,00
THORN, TRACEY - OUT OF THE WOODS94638513322100,00
THORNE, STEVE - EMOTIONAL CREATURES: PART ONE2990504256998100,00
THORNE, STEVE - EMOTIONAL CREATURES: PART TWO5026297010367100,00
THORPE, STEVE - LIVE, DOWN AND DIRTY775020737426100,00
THOUGHT CHAMBER - ANGULAR PERSEPTIONS693723794228100,00
THREADGILL, HENRY - EASILY SLIP INTO ANOTHER WORLD2961827402553100,00
THREADGILL, HENRY - SONG OUT OF MY TREES2988380274496100,00
THREADGILL, HENRY sextett - YOU KNOW THE NUMBER2901164502684100,00
THRILLINGTON -724383214525100,00
THUG - JAZZ2972749394314100,00
TIAMAT - A DEEPER KIND OF SLUMBER2968302562702100,00
TIAMAT - CLOUDS2008040946645100,00
TIAMAT - THE ASTRAL SLEEP2098347106712100,00
TIAMAT - WILDHONEY2011522585836100,00
TIERSEN, YANN - BLACK SESSION724384776022100,00
TIERSEN, YANN - L'ABSENTE2928607334794100,00
TIGER LILLIES - FARMYARD FILTH2912181337654100,00
TIGER LILLIES - SHOCKHEADEO PETER2947867492914100,00
TIGER LILLIES - SPIT BUCKET2991107363984100,00
TIGERLILIES - CECI N'EST PAS POP2992267098808100,00
TIKARAM, TANITA - SENTIMENTAL5033197321721100,00
TIM DELUXE - THE LITTLE GINGER CLUB KID5037454761336100,00
TIM TIM - LET'S PRETEND WE'RE GOING2943361865179100,00
TIMBALAND - SHOCK VALUE602517256743100,00
TIMBERLAKE, JUSTIN - FUTURESEX/LOVESOUNDS 828768806227100,00
TINSLEY, BOYD - TRUE REFLECTIONS828765230926100,00
TIPOGRAPHICA - GOOD SAYS I CAN'T DANCE2995642645697100,00
TIPTON, ENTWISTLE & POWELL - EDGE OF THE WORLD81227335229100,00
TISDALE, WAYMAN - HANG TIME2941602425212100,00
TLC - NOW & FOREVER THE HITS2970062950736100,00
TOBY JUG & WASHBOARD BAND - GREASY QUIFF2918477862565100,00
TOK TOK TOK - ABOUT...2913664018251100,00
TOK TOK TOK - RUBY SOUL2958188658194100,00
TOKIO HOTEL - ZIMMER 483 602517230941100,00
TOKIO HOTEL SCREAM .602517343474100,00
TOLSTOY, VIKTORIA - MY SWEDISH HEART2922685314013100,00
TOLSTOY, VIKTORIA - SHINING ON YOU2916367958572100,00
TOMMY SMITH SEXTET - EVOLUTION2968005508137100,00
TONEY, KEVIN - 100 AND RISING2986585842069100,00
TONGUE - KEEP ON TRUCKIN' WITH TONGUE2920135832001100,00
TOO SHORT - BLOW THE WHISTLE828768350126100,00
TOOL - 10000 DAYS828768199121100,00
TOOL - THE BEST2958117958180200,00
TORD GUSTAVSEN TRIO - THE GROUND2957142177801100,00
TORRES, JUAN PABLO - TOGETHER AGAIN4620000384670130,00
TORRES, NESTOR - SIN PALABRAS2907043337439100,00
TORTILLER, FRANK - CLOSE TO HEAVEN794881805921100,00
TOSCA - DEHLI9730003714023200,00
TOSCA - DEHLI9 without bonus2927302722103100,00
TOSCA - SOUVENIRS2983860754468100,00
TOSCA - SUZUKI2972769430436100,00
TOTALISTI - SLAVE TO NONE26245907829100,00
TOTO BONA LOKUA2909888598488100,00
TOURNIQUET - WHERE MOTH AND RUST DESTROY2982658876825100,00
TOWNER, RALPH - TIME LINE2082735940248100,00
TOWNER, RALPH & MOORE, GLEN - TRIO-SOLOS2996986594030100,00
TOWNER/ GARBAREK/ WEBER/ CHRISTENSEN - SOLSTICE-SOUND AND SHADOWS2910980226506100,00
TOWNSHEND, PETE - EMPTY GLASS2964446790322100,00
TOYAH - ANTHEM2951003510257100,00
TOYAH - THE CHANGELING2994949699334100,00
TOZZI, UMBERTO - TUTTO TOZZI5051011002120200,00
TRACEELORDS - SEX, MONEY, ROCK'N'ROLL2968848220500100,00
TRAFFIK BULLET -2965989523897100,00
TRAIL OF DEAD - AND YOU WILL KNOW US BY THE TRAIL OF DEAD75021036932100,00
TRAMP - TRAMP/ PUT A RECORD ON2970298816783100,00
TRAVELING WILBURYS - VOL.1/ VOL.32926745938027100,00
TRAVELING WILBURYS - VOL.41/2 / TOM PETTY & TRAVELING WILBURYS2928201724434100,00
TRAVERS & APPICE - IT TAKES A LOT OF BALLS693723699325100,00
TRAVERS, PAT - P.T. POWER TRIO26245204621100,00
TRAVIS - THE BOY WITH NO NAME886970796224100,00
TREMELOES - MASTER2996113026472100,00
TRI YANN - AN NAONED2934428857169100,00
TRIBUZY - EXECUTION872967007121100,00
TRICKY - PRE-MILLENNIUM TENSION731452430229150,00
TRIO MOCOTO - BELEZA!BELEZA!!BELEZA!!!2901542143690100,00
TRIP - TIME OF CHANGE2983325733441100,00
TRIPSICHORD - TRIPSICHORD2914463178627100,00
TRISAN - TRISAN2944943194618100,00
TRISTANIA - ILLUMINATION 2093759534771100,00
TRIUMVIRAT - OLD LOVES DIE HARD2901667154809100,00
TROPEA, JOHN - A SIMPLE WAY ...2938172800082100,00
TROUBLEMAN - TIME OUT OF MIND790185014021100,00
TROWER, ROBIN - LIVING OUT OF TIME5038787201728100,00
TRUBROT - UNDIR AHRFIFUM/ LIFUN2915478194169100,00
TRUBY TRIO - ELEVATOR MUSIC2984442726941100,00
TRUFFAZ, ERIC - ARKHANGELSK94638811008100,00
TUCK & PATTI - A GIFT OF LOVE2963241652101100,00
TUHAALRUUQTUT - 4620002852979100,00
TUNNELS - PROGRESSIVITY2952460427898100,00
TUNNELS - WITH PERCY JONES2943803270219100,00
TUNSTALL, KT - EYE TO THE TELESCOPE724386024626100,00
TURBULENCE - DIFFERENT THING2908178772355100,00
TURNER, IKE - RISIN' WITH THE BLUES880956061122100,00
TUVA-ECHOES FROM THE2936579800209100,00
TWINK - THINK PINK2954767506993100,00
TWO LONE SWORDSMEN - BIG SILVER SHINING...801061818227100,00
TY UPWARDS5021392057835100,00
TYNER, McCOY - PLAYS JOHN COLTRANE2975000194982100,00
TYNER, McCOY - REMEMBERING JOHN4620000383291150,00
TYNER, McCOY - REMEMBERING JOHN 2988184788649100,00
TYPE O NEGATIVE - MONSTERS OF ROCK2927543892023100,00
TYPE O NEGATIVE - 693723991924100,00
TYRELL, STEVE - SONGS OF SINATRA94634785822100,00
U.N.K.L.E. - DEF BEAT REMIXES vol.56225144879129100,00
U2 - 18 SINGLES602517135932100,00
U2 - ACHTUNG BABY731451034725100,00
U2 - BOY/ OCTOBER2992161334460100,00
U2 - HOW TO DISMANTLE AN ATOMIC BOMB 602498678299100,00
U2 - THE JOSHUA TREE2924486676833100,00
U2 - WAR/UNDER A BLOOD RED SKY2942410524920100,00
UB40 - COVER UP724381129821100,00
UB40 - HOMEGROWN2998019368557100,00
ULMER, JAMES BLOOD - BIRTHRIGHT825005933524100,00
ULMER, JAMES BLOOD - MUSIC SPEAKS LOUDER THAN WORDS2927367868853100,00
ULTRAVOX & MIDGE URE - FINEST724357748629100,00
ULVER - PERDITION CITY/ BARGNATT2911746707949100,00
ULVER - THEMES FROM WILLIAM BLAKE.../ 1st DECADE IN THE MACHINES2922269712914200,00
UNDEROATH - THE CHANGING OF TIMES647077123722150,00
UNDERWORLD - ANTHOLOGY 1992-20022950822738439100,00
UNDERWORLD - BACK TO MINE5029418023130100,00
UNION - ON STRIKE2900641081025100,00
UNKLE - PSYENCE FICTION731454104821150,00
UNREST - BLOODY VOODOO NIGHT4018996205527100,00
UNREST - WATCH OUT2997789921443100,00
URBAN DANCE SQUAD - LIFE 'N PERSPRECTIVE2924114298932100,00
URBAN DANCE SQUAD - MENTAL FLOSS FOR THE GLOBE2991561636495100,00
URBAN DANCE SQUAD - PLANET ULTRA2995347734085100,00
URGA - ETANOL2979185270059100,00
URIAH HEEP - SWEET FREEDOM2940120518116100,00
URIAH HEEP - THE MAGICIAN'S BIRTHDAY5027615833927100,00
URIAH HEEP - WONDERWORLD16861935221100,00
URSULA 1000 - HERE COMES TOMORROW795103009127100,00
US3 - SCHIZOPHONIC5060087760063100,00
UTOPIA - OOPS! WRONG PLANET2912264242974100,00
VALDES, CHUCHO - NEW CONCEPTIONS2946304370655100,00
VALENSIA - VALENSIA731451884924100,00
VAN DAHL, IAN - LOST AND FOUND2940685186294100,00
VAN DAMME, ART - TWO ORIGINALS2990421138483100,00
VAN DER GRAAF GENERATOR - PAWN HEARTS77778754923100,00
VAN DER GRAAF GENERATOR - PRESENT724387367920200,00
VAN DYK, PAUL - MAYDAY2999865458225100,00
VAN DYK, PAUL - THE POLITICS OF DANCING824669500226200,00
VAN DYK, PAUL - THE POLITICS OF DANCING 2602498745113200,00
VANDI, DESPINA - DESPINA VANDI4607087280712100,00
VANGELIS - SEX POWER/ POEM SYMPHONIQUE2939076718114100,00
VANNELLI, GINO - CANTO743218810121100,00
VARGAS, JAMES - JAMES VARGAS2982607773069100,00
VARGAS, JAVIER & CELESTE, ESPIRITU - TRIBUTE ALL ROCK ARGENTINO2964524114248100,00
VARIOUS - 25 NATIONAL ANTHEMS4620000382195100,00
VARIOUS - 35 SONGS, 35 YEARS ...14551202127200,00
VARIOUS - A BUDDHA LOUNGE TRIBUTE TO THE BEATLES666496448421100,00
VARIOUS - A LOVE AFFAIR-THE MUSIC OF IVAN LINS2934126068119100,00
VARIOUS - AFROTRONIC 22913243218201200,00
VARIOUS - ALL THE BEST FROM THE CARNIVAL IN RIO2988968854690100,00
VARIOUS - ALMA DE MORNA4620000381914100,00
VARIOUS - ANDEAN LEGACY VOL.12997643972529100,00
VARIOUS - ART OF DISCO3760017891561100,00
VARIOUS - ATTRACTION!2966751646288100,00
VARIOUS - AUDIOWORKS VARIOUS ARTIST v.25032629001743100,00
VARIOUS - AZULI CLUB 02 cd 14620004361158100,00
VARIOUS - AZULI CLUB 02 cd 24606464020477100,00
VARIOUS - AZULI CLUB mixed by DAVID PICCIONI cd 14620004360328100,00
VARIOUS - AZULI CLUB mixed by DAVID PICCIONI cd 24620004360335100,00
VARIOUS - BACK 2 SKOOL 22983164778597100,00
VARIOUS - BALLET PLANET (THE BEST OF BALLET MUSIC)2972109642338100,00
VARIOUS - BEIRUT BILOMA2966122268965100,00
VARIOUS - BEST OF REGGAE HIP HOP REMIXES85365461826100,00
VARIOUS - BLUES JAM IN CHICAGO2959873694282200,00
VARIOUS - BLUES PLANET (CRAZY)2997603084828100,00
VARIOUS - BODY SHAKER602498250112100,00
VARIOUS - BOLERO GYPSIES NEW FLAMENCO-VOLUME 12903157114324100,00
VARIOUS - BOSSA N' STONES2910597702363100,00
VARIOUS - BOSSANOVA SAMBA4606464013417100,00
VARIOUS - BUDDHA-BAR VII3596971009427200,00
VARIOUS - BUDDHATTITUDE FREEDOM823807105828100,00
VARIOUS - C'EST LE NU:JAZZ30206302325100,00
VARIOUS - CADILLAC R'N'B CAFE 3 YEARS2929858744806450,00
VARIOUS - CASTLE DANCE ice edition4607135091536100,00
VARIOUS - CELESTIAL VOICES4620000384700180,00
VARIOUS - CELTIC DANCE2016189220830100,00
VARIOUS - CELTIC SONG2030424953987100,00
VARIOUS - CELTIC SOUL2967568484391100,00
VARIOUS - CELTIC TRIBUTE TO LED ZEPPELIN27297917026100,00
VARIOUS - CEREMONIAL AND WAR DANCES OF NATIVE AMERICANS2911788938073100,00
VARIOUS - CHAMPION SOUND 22937307793855100,00
VARIOUS - CHILLED CLASSICS44006904429100,00
VARIOUS - CHILLOUT SESSIONS4606464000264100,00
VARIOUS - CLASSIC IN JAZZ 34607058373870100,00
VARIOUS - COME TOGETHER-GUITAR TRIBUTE TO THE BEATLES2994880668826100,00
VARIOUS - COUNTRY NIGHT4607003378738100,00
VARIOUS - COUNTRY SUPER BEST2910628522847200,00
VARIOUS - CRAZY PLANET (THE BEST OF CRAZY MUSIC)2969320780321100,00
VARIOUS - CRUNK HITS VOL.116581250529200,00
VARIOUS - CUBA-ALL STARS4620000380894100,00
VARIOUS - DANCE PARTY BALLADS'20044607385760299100,00
VARIOUS - DARK TRANCE vs. NEO-GOTH vol.1741157153224100,00
VARIOUS - DEAD FACTORY-2 STEP GARAGE vol.24607135093639150,00
VARIOUS - DEEP DREAMS724387828520100,00
VARIOUS - DEFECTED IN THE HOUSE EIVISSA'05 DEEP, DOWN & DISCOFIED826194006624100,00
VARIOUS - DESTROY MINIMAL842694020755200,00
VARIOUS - DJ PARADE4607135093967100,00
VARIOUS - DRUMMING PLANET4620000381068100,00
VARIOUS - DUB DREAD666017123967100,00
VARIOUS - EIVISSA 2006 3cd2998528250923300,00
VARIOUS - EL HOTEL PACHA IBIZA LOUNGE4620002854133100,00
VARIOUS - EL SON DE CUBA2967873590329200,00
VARIOUS - EL SUENO DE IBIZA2949008557469100,00
VARIOUS - ELUCIDATIONS2904185825213100,00
VARIOUS - ENIGMATIC FANTASIES SPENTE LE STELLE2900000071735100,00
VARIOUS - ESQUIRE JAZZ CONCERT2966522986438200,00
VARIOUS - EXPERIMENTAL SOUND GALLERY presents ESG-21 vol.12989996246068150,00
VARIOUS - EXPERIMENTAL SOUND GALLERY presents ESG-21 vol.22998102644254150,00
VARIOUS - FORT DANCE - HOUSE4620002850562100,00
VARIOUS - GLOBAL GATHERING94633228320200,00
VARIOUS - GLOBE LAND4607115992297100,00
VARIOUS - GRAND HITS OF 80'S VOL.12945920956496100,00
VARIOUS - GREATEST IRISH BANDS4601250381633100,00
VARIOUS - GUITAR MANIA VOL.12974902930391100,00
VARIOUS - GUITAR MANIA VOL.22948203132471100,00
VARIOUS - GYPSIES I NOSTRI ZINGARI2916165108308100,00
VARIOUS - HANDS UP TRANCE4607135094988100,00
VARIOUS - HE SINGS THE BLUES724387361829200,00
VARIOUS - HED KANDI THE MIX 50822334014726100,00
VARIOUS - HELLHOUND ON MY TRAIL2952507017341100,00
VARIOUS - HIP HOP AND REGGAETION REVOLUTION602517074880100,00
VARIOUS - HIP HOP RIO2932919074675100,00
VARIOUS - HIP-HOP 4607147861448150,00
VARIOUS - HONKY TONK TRAIN BOOGIE2920147718898100,00
VARIOUS - HOT CLUB OF 52nd STREET2992208308300100,00
VARIOUS - HURRICANE RELIEF-COME TOGETHER NOW2920540318169200,00
VARIOUS - I LIKE IT vol.2673794218021100,00
VARIOUS - IMPALA LOUNGE2992142970373200,00
VARIOUS - INDIAN ROOM2919886358236200,00
VARIOUS - INSTRUMENTAL BOUTIQUE vol.14607151881104100,00
VARIOUS - IRLAND IS GOOD FOR YOU4620000382225100,00
VARIOUS - ITALO DISCO HIT 74601250385877100,00
VARIOUS - JAM SESSION2960172196988200,00
VARIOUS - JAZZ UP THE BEATLES602498329603100,00
VARIOUS - KAMA SUTRA2958413516091100,00
VARIOUS - L'HIP-HOPEE 2066989856425100,00
VARIOUS - LATIN LOUNGE IV788557024525100,00
VARIOUS - LEGENDS OF JAZZ WITH RAMSEY LEWIS2931040140914100,00
VARIOUS - LIGHTNING IN A BOTTLE 2930246508146200,00
VARIOUS - LITURGY OF DOHANY STREET SYNAGOGUE2953128105424100,00
VARIOUS - LIVE AT THE BAKED POTATO VOL.12911310066038100,00
VARIOUS - LOOK INTO THE FLOWER2940160132358100,00
VARIOUS - LOVE SONGS GOLD602498361672200,00
VARIOUS - LOVE,PEACE AND POETRY2999421115210100,00
VARIOUS - MERENGUE2913866018974100,00
VARIOUS - MIAMI 2006 vol.2 cd14620004360380100,00
VARIOUS - MIAMI 2006 vol.2 cd24620004360397100,00
VARIOUS - MIDNIGHT ROMANCE4607003378783100,00
VARIOUS - MO'PLEN 50002949025570038100,00
VARIOUS - NEGRIL CHILL2908574888506100,00
VARIOUS - NEW CHINESE MUSIC MOON2994864598453100,00
VARIOUS - NEW YORK CLUB4607115991290110,00
VARIOUS - OPERA PLANET (THE BEST OF OPERA MUSIC)2984359158774100,00
VARIOUS - ORIGINAL BOUZOUKI2973168326351100,00
VARIOUS - ORIGINAL REGGAE2919783536645100,00
VARIOUS - PAINT IT BLACK THE COMPILATION OF THE ROLLING STONES COVER TRACK94636725024100,00
VARIOUS - PARISIAN CAFE876492009223200,00
VARIOUS - PEPSI 212951068898567100,00
VARIOUS - PICKIN' ON ZEPPELIN: A TRIBUTE2956424114060100,00
VARIOUS - PINK PANTHER'S PENTHOUSE PARTY724359730622100,00
VARIOUS - POETRY OF THE DREAM JAPAN SAXOPHONE2970084374466100,00
VARIOUS - POLKA4607115997568100,00
VARIOUS - POP & ROCK CLASSICS VOL.24607127823114100,00
VARIOUS - POP & ROCK CLASSICS VOL.34607127823121100,00
VARIOUS - PORTOFINO SKY4607115992280100,00
VARIOUS - PROMOMUSIC 01 / / dj SVESHNIKOV2227118163344100,00
VARIOUS - PSYCHO ATTACK OVER EUROPE!2945281092116100,00
VARIOUS - PUNK ARCHIVES-25 PUNK SINGLES2929969142935100,00
VARIOUS - QUEEN OF JAZZ 100 AIRS DE LEGENDE2942443228031200,00
VARIOUS - RBK HIP HOP TOUR 20052938583540546100,00
VARIOUS - ROCK HITS VOL.14607087282525100,00
VARIOUS - ROCK OF THE 70th2981537712056100,00
VARIOUS - ROCK THE ROAD4601250326412200,00
VARIOUS - ROCK'N'ROLL COLLECTION 17502751170566100,00
VARIOUS - ROCK'N'ROLL COLLECTION 22052067259165100,00
VARIOUS - ROCK'N'ROLL MEGAMIX5033107116928100,00
VARIOUS - ROGUE'S GALLERY45778681723200,00
VARIOUS - RONDELLUS (TRIBUTE TO BLACK SABBATH)2911580019154100,00
VARIOUS - RUSSIAN DANCEFLOOR v.2 BREAKS EDITION4607144230377100,00
VARIOUS - SATURDAY CLUB HOUSE SAMPLER vol.14601250384672100,00
VARIOUS - SERVE CHILLED5026535518525200,00
VARIOUS - SHOWBIZ BLUES... A FINE SELECTION OF GERMAN BLUES4015698287622100,00
VARIOUS - SKA CHARTBUSTERS2994603954083200,00
VARIOUS - SMOOTH JAZZ731453335523200,00
VARIOUS - SMOOTH SAX TRIBUTE TO EARTH, WIND & FIRE2961129300946100,00
VARIOUS - SONGS OF BOB DYLAN2969698280454100,00
VARIOUS - SONGS OF ROLLING STONES2981322050196100,00
VARIOUS - SOUND & VISION SAMPLER2986003790903100,00
VARIOUS - SUPERDRIVE EROTIC2980977036630100,00
VARIOUS - SWEDEN (ROMANTIC COLLECTION)4606344000445100,00
VARIOUS - SWEDEN HITS FOREVER2910721364948100,00
VARIOUS - SWING2900000068391110,00
VARIOUS - TANGO4607095267415100,00
VARIOUS - TEA TRAVEL2931619208519100,00
VARIOUS - THA' HOT CLUB2940207900667100,00
VARIOUS - THE BEST DUETS 20032908274618298100,00
VARIOUS - THE BEST OF BRITISH BLUES VOLUME II30206123821100,00
VARIOUS - THE BEST OF INSTRUMENL HITS 14607063480525100,00
VARIOUS - THE BEST OF INSTRUMENL HITS 24607063480778100,00
VARIOUS - THE BEST OF INSTRUMENL HITS 34607063481386100,00
VARIOUS - THE BEST OF ROCK MONSTERS4607016136660100,00
VARIOUS - THE BEST OF WORLD MUSIC-WORLD VOCAL2908527106961100,00
VARIOUS - THE BLUEGRASS TRIBUTE TO METALLICA27297840126200,00
VARIOUS - THE DEFINITIVE AMERICAN SONGBOOK2924487292681200,00
VARIOUS - THE HOUSE THAT TRANE BUILT2981648610821200,00
VARIOUS - THE LADY IN RED4607087280927100,00
VARIOUS - THE LONER-ATRIBUTE TO JEFF BECK718750369727100,00
VARIOUS - THE RETURN OF THE GHETTO MILLIONAIRE3760107200501100,00
VARIOUS - THE ROUGH GIDE TO THE MUSIC OF THE HIMALAYAS2923585502470100,00
VARIOUS - THE WORLD OF ITALIA ROMANTICA90204811502200,00
VARIOUS - TOKYO DISCO5037300209722200,00
VARIOUS - TOTAL REGGAETON4605026006553110,00
VARIOUS - TRAPEZ COMPILATION cd4880319140129100,00
VARIOUS - TRUE BRITS2934983104609100,00
VARIOUS - TWIST & SHOUT2998644958284100,00
VARIOUS - UPLIFTO-22021962310738100,00
VARIOUS - WHINE AND GRINE CLUB SKA'672927700420069100,00
VARIOUS - WIND CHIMES2917923676060100,00
VARIOUS - X-PRESS 2 CHOICE880157110346200,00
VARIOUS - YESTERDAY/PART 32928179828554100,00
VARIOUS - R'N'B4607144231343100,00
VARIOUS - 4607014141291100,00
VARIOUS - .2 4607014141314100,00
VARIOUS - 2976528124710100,00
VARIOUS - 4607003375249100,00
VARIOUS - 4607003375300100,00
VARIOUS - 4606464024314100,00
VARIOUS - 14606464024291100,00
VARIOUS - 2907150866716100,00
VARIOUS - . 4607016136912100,00
VARIOUS - 4607003375225100,00
VARIOUS - 2934144030532100,00
VARIOUS - VOL.14607087280361100,00
VARIOUS - VOL.24607087280385100,00
VARIOUS - - 4607014141338100,00
VARIOUS - 4600000003412100,00
VARIOUS - 4607014141413100,00
VARIOUS - 20042905161314219100,00
VARIOUS - -22938493452557100,00
VARIOUS - 30-40 4600399200737100,00
VARIOUS - 14607087281986110,00
VARIOUS - 2000447450015100,00
VARIOUS - vol.14607127822902100,00
VARIOUS - VOL.24607127822919100,00
VARIOUS - VOL.34607127822926100,00
VARIOUS - <<->> ( )4607016136813100,00
VARIOUS - 4607014141390100,00
VARIOUS - 64601250381480100,00
VARIOUS - 2908402798267100,00
VARIOUS - -- ( )4607016136851100,00
VARIOUS - 4607003378059100,00
VARIOUS-A CELTIC BACKPIPE COLLECTION2966994274064100,00
VARIOUS-A NIGHT IN GREEK TAVERNA2947933080199100,00
VARIOUS-ACOUSTIC BRAZIL2945626690618100,00
VARIOUS-AFRICAN TRIBAL2940529276020100,00
VARIOUS-ARABIA THE woman voice2967845308266100,00
VARIOUS-BAGHDAD BLUES2918979928240100,00
VARIOUS-BALKANS2993108678081100,00
VARIOUS-BELLY DANCE NIGHTS2927528694185100,00
VARIOUS-BEST from CARNIVAL2974578724713100,00
VARIOUS-BUDDHA SOUNDS2929796118288100,00
VARIOUS-CELTIC DANCE2927444894942100,00
VARIOUS-CELTIC HEART4601250386201100,00
VARIOUS-CELTIC REQUIEM2945003276367100,00
VARIOUS-CELTIC SONG2908228926851100,00
VARIOUS-CELTIC SOUL2949447348222100,00
VARIOUS-CLUB RUMBA LATINA2901559490121100,00
VARIOUS-CUBAN NIGHTS2969452492741100,00
VARIOUS-ESSENTIAL ASIAN R'n'B2917940016207100,00
VARIOUS-GAELIC IRELAND2950037514750100,00
VARIOUS-GREEC INSTRUMENTAL2971211372034100,00
VARIOUS-GREECE A MUSICAL ODYSSEY2976268154060100,00
VARIOUS-HEART OF THE CELTS2996821217490100,00
VARIOUS-MOZART IN EGYPT2927699124788100,00
VARIOUS-NORDIC ETHNO GROOVES2958972304337100,00
VARIOUS-ROM.COLL.INSTRUMENTAL4606344015524100,00
VARIOUS-RUSSIAN GYPSY SOUL 12926763420443100,00
VARIOUS-RUSSIAN GYPSY SOUL 2785965103729100,00
VARIOUS-SCOTTISH MUSIC2979306810546100,00
VARIOUS-UILLEANN PIPES OF IRELAND2960682434723100,00
VARIOUS-XX 24607127826894100,00
VARIOUS-XX 34607127826900100,00
VARIOUS-XX 44607127826917100,00
VARIOUS- 74607127822964100,00
VARIOUS- 84607127822971100,00
VAUGHAN, SARAH - COME RAIN OR COME SHINE2975240850914100,00
VAUGHAN, SARAH - THE BEST2946488769481100,00
VAUGHAN, STEVE RAY - THE FIRST THUNDER2909605748226100,00
VEELL - FOR WHAT?2966068098824100,00
VEGA, SUZANNE - BEAUTY & CRIME94639489121100,00
VELOSO, CAETANO - CE602517049451100,00
VENTURES - TWIST COLLECTION9900035006279100,00
VETO - CARTHAGO4006408152002100,00
VETTER, MICHAEL - ZEN-KOTO2945961206437100,00
VICTOR, JULIUS - FROM THE NEST2921823283631100,00
VIDNA OBMANA - SPORE2909268658115100,00
VIENNA ART ORCHESTRA - SWING & AFFAIRS2975346299778150,00
VILNUS JAZZ QUARTET - NEDA4620000380023100,00
VINCENT, SONNY - THE GOOD THE BAD & THE UGLY2915329781326100,00
VINICIUS, TOM CANTA - AO VIVO2992124018345100,00
VINSON, EDDIE 'CLEANHEAD' - KIDNEY STEW IS FINE2988199982759100,00
VINSON, EDDIE WITH ADDERLEY, CANNONBALL quintet2944589583234100,00
VINYL KINGS - A LITTLE TRIP2910041490181100,00
VINYL KINGS - TIME MACHINE824221640223100,00
VITALIC - OK COWBOY2902604162604100,00
VITO, RICK - TALK THAT TALK4011586624821100,00
VOLLENWEIDER, ANDREAS - MIDNIGHT CLEAR4029758766026100,00
VON GOISERN, HUBERT - ESWARAMOI 1992-19982953065442774100,00
VOODOO GLOW SKULLS - ADICCION, TRADICION746105023321150,00
VYAS,MANISH-SATTVA2972073782818100,00
WAGON CHRIST - SORRY I MAKE YOU LUSH5021392328126100,00
WAITS, TOM - ALICE2943721010126100,00
WAITS, TOM - NIGHTHAWKS AT THE DINER2932804924498100,00
WAITS, TOM - ORPHANS 3CD8714092667721300,00
WAKEMAN, RICK - LISZTOMANIA2924929410291100,00
WAKEMAN, RICK - OUT THERE5060018706931100,00
WAKEMAN, RICK - WHITE ROCK2949066239222100,00
WALKER, CHRIS - I KNOW IT'S LOVE2946601452436100,00
WALKER, JOE LOUIS - PLAYIN' DIRTY788065808129100,00
WALLACE, BENNIE - THE NEARNESS OF YOU2932301986142100,00
WALLS OF JERICHO - ALL HAIL THE DEAD2923233982609150,00
WALTARI - RADIUM ROUND4009880581322100,00
WALTER TROUT AND FRIENDS - FULL CIRCLE710347111726100,00
WAMPSCUT - BODY CENSUS2996204212883100,00
WARLOCKS - SURGERY2976504290736100,00
WARREN COMMISSION - LESSIONS OF LIVE2951481874698100,00
WARREN, NICK - GLOBALUNDERGROUND #028828272202829200,00
WASHINGTON, DINAH - STAIRWAY TO THE STARS2974063770799100,00
WASHINGTON, GROVER JR - IBIZA CHILLOUT:JAZZ LOUNGE4607016139562100,00
WASP - DOMINATOR4601250347059100,00
WATANABE, KAZUMI - ONE FOR ALL2908467922799100,00
WATANABE, SADAO - WHEELS OF LIFE2920523538379100,00
WATERS, KIM - FROM THE HEART2930728281741100,00
WATERS, KIM - YOU ARE MY LADY16351514721100,00
WATERS, MUDDY - FATHERS AND SONS2997939604165100,00
WATERS, MUDDY - FLOYD'S GUITAR BLUES8013252385421160,00
WATERS, MUDDY - SCREAMIN' AND CRYIN'2933163900116100,00
WATERS, MUDDY & THE ROLLING STONES - SWEET HOME CHICAGO4013268121154100,00
WATERS, ROGER - FLICKERING FLAME5099750790625100,00
WATERS, ROGER - THE WALL42284661126200,00
WATTS, CHARLIE - LONG AGO & FAR AWAY2943166994449100,00
WATTS, JEFF 'TAIN' - BAR TALK2936385714677100,00
WATTS, JEFF 'TAIN' - DETAINED2930842629566100,00
WAX POETIC - COPENHAGEN2982458128254100,00
WAYNE, KENNY 'BLUES BOSS' - BLUES CARRY ME HOME2969362110056100,00
WAYNE, KENNY - ALIVE & LOOSE776098955729100,00
WE ARE SCIENTISTS - WITH LOVE AND SQUALOR94635121827100,00
WEATHERSBY, CARL - BEST OF2963841316830100,00
WEBBER, ANDREW LLOYD - DIVAS602498754160100,00
WEBSTER, KATIE - TWO-FISTED MAMA!2983306623433100,00
WEBSTER, SEAN - IF ONLY2930730620200100,00
WEISS, CHUCK E. - EXTREMELY COOL2937166116390100,00
WEISS, PHILIPP - YOU MUST BELIEVE IN SPRING2939169094729100,00
WELLS, JUNIOR - BEST OF4607014142908100,00
WERTICO - STEREONUCLEOSIS2908301067525100,00
WES JEANS - HANDS ON2909537792908100,00
WESSELTOFT, BUGGE - IT'S SNOWING ON MY PIANO614427926029100,00
WESTLIFE - THE LOVE ALBUM2907294672990100,00
WESTON, PAUL - MOOD MUSIC/ DREAM TIME MUSIC2909269378661100,00
WETTON, JOHN - SINISTER5026297010299100,00
WETTON, JOHN & HENSLEY, KEN - ONE WAY OR ANOTHER5022802208847100,00
WHALEN, KATHARINE - DIRTY LITTLE SECRET607735005623100,00
WHALUM, KIRK - THE BABYFACE SONGBOOK2968104242185100,00
WHEELER, KENNY & TAYLOR, JOHN - WHERE DO WE GO FROM HERE?2955225921211100,00
WHEELER, KENNY/ POTTER, CHRIS/ TAYLOR, JOHN/ HOLLAND, DAVE - WHAT NOW?2976082001243100,00
WHEELER/ KONITZ/ HOLLAND/ FRISELL - ANGEL SONG2905301554857100,00
WHELAN, JOHN - CELTIC FIRE2904045538055100,00
WHELAN, JOHN - CELTIC ROOTS2900800566004100,00
WHELAN, JOHN - COME TO DANCE2979402052352100,00
WHITE - WHITE8231950103622100,00
WHITE ZOMBIE - SUPERSEXY SWINGIN' SOUNDS2914447964109100,00
WHITE, KIERAN - OPEN DOOR2953727170885100,00
WHITE, MICHAEL/LAMBERT, MICHAEL & TORN, DAVID/KARN, MICK - LONELY UNIVERSE2919339016393100,00
WHITE, PETER - CARAVAN OF DREAMS2997283340276100,00
WHITE, PETER - CONFIDENTIAL696998909021100,00
WHITE, PETER - GLOW2918363386670100,00
WHITE, PETER - PLAYIN' FAVORITES2999384841171100,00
WHITEHILL, JOHNNY - GUITAR SLINGER2957228058932100,00
WHITESNAKE - LIVE IN THE HEART OF CITY94638195924200,00
WHITESNAKE - LIVE IN THE SHADOW OF THE BLUES693723000527200,00
WHITESNAKE - READY AN' WILLING94635969221100,00
WHITFIELD, MARK - RAW2960289138123100,00
WHO - ENDLESSWIRE602517091467100,00
WHO - THE WHO SELL OUT4607016130446100,00
WHO - TOMMY4607016132129100,00
WHO - WHO'S NEXT4607016130453100,00
WIBUTEE - EIGHT DOMESTIC CHALLENGES2924807526731100,00
WIGGLE - FABRIC.28802560005521100,00
WILDFIRE WILLIE & THE RAMBLERS - RARIN' TO GO2914782067237100,00
WILDING/ BONUS - PLEASURE SIGNALS2922865170033100,00
WILEY - TREDDIN' ON THIN ICE634904017828100,00
WILLIAMS, DENIECE - LOVE, NIECY SLYLE16351576521100,00
WILLIAMS, PAMELA - EVOLUTION2904007572486100,00
WILLIAMS, PAMELA - SWEET SAXATIONS2961801597411100,00
WILLIAMS, ROBBIE - INTENSIVE CARE94634569422100,00
WILLIAMSON, SONNY BOY & YARDBIRDS2913389618804100,00
WILLIAWS, ROBBIE - RUDEBOX94637704721100,00
WILLIE AND LOBO - GYPSY BOOGALOO2989776556936100,00
WILSON, CASANDRA - THUNDERBIRD2906867754682100,00
WILSON, CASSANDRA - LIVE2961296412695100,00
WILSON, LES & THE MIGHTY HOUSEROCKERS - ON THE LOOSE2929447830620100,00
WILSON, RAY - STILTSKIN693723791326100,00
WILSON, STEVEN/ VIDNA OBMANA - CONTINUUM753907783629100,00
WINDING, KAI/ FULLER, CURTIS - THE DEFINITIVE BLACK & BLUE SESSIONS2900025268523100,00
WINSTON, GEORGE - MONTANA-A LOVE STORY2934830554410100,00
WINTER, EDGAR - ENTRANCE2934722164758100,00
WINTER, EDGAR - JASMINE NIGHTDREAMS2946242484308100,00
WINTER, EDGAR group - THEY ONLY COME OUT AT NIGHT2945951398371100,00
WINTER, EDGAR white trash - ROADWORK2911522246457100,00
WIR -ZEIT2978252796324100,00
WIRE DAISIES - JUST ANOTHER DAY2997295476499100,00
WISE HAND - MANSCHOUD2935523513431100,00
WISHBONE ASH - CLAN DESTINY5034504132221100,00
WISHBONE ASH - LIVE IN BRISTOL823880010453100,00
WISHBONE ASH - LOST PEARLS2907964422115100,00
WISHBONE ASH - THE KING WILL COME2960361069833100,00
WITHERSPOON, JIMMY - SPOON'S BLUES2990604780676100,00
WITHIN TEMPTATION - THE HEART OF EVERYTHING886970662420100,00
WITHIN TEMPTATION - THE SILENT FORCE828766451627100,00
WOBBLE, JAH - MU2970749186458100,00
WONDER, STEVIE - A LOVE TO TIME602498621882100,00
WOOD, ROY - MUSTARD2945442745110100,00
WOODROFFE, PATRICK & GREENSLADE, DAVE - THE PENTATEUCH OF THE COSMOGONH2955749514197100,00
WOODS, PHIL - SUGAN/ ROUND TRIP2943910198567100,00
WOOTEN, VIKTOR - SOUL CIRCUS2996065395442100,00
WORKER, MOCEAN - ENTER THE MOWO!2958064086080100,00
WRIGHT, JAGUAR - DENIALS DELUSIONS AND DECISIONS2956509696665100,00
WYATT, ROBERT - THEATRE ROYAL DRURY LANE2990363574554100,00
WYLDE, ZAKK - PRIDE & GLORY2978399470354200,00
WYMAN, BILL - A STONE ALONE2961722786284200,00
WYMAN, BILL&RHYTHM KINGS - GROOVIN2973220400753100,00
X.DISCIPLINE X A.D. - DOXOLOGY803847102223150,00
X.DISCIPLINE X A.D. - HEAVEN AND HELL5411704889368150,00
X.DISCIPLINE X A.D. - THE REVELATION646920304127150,00
XAVER FISCHER TRIO - VISIT FROM A GODDESS882119008920100,00
XPLODING PLASTIX - AMATEUR GIRLFRIENDS GO PROSKIRT AGENTS2951987426117100,00
YAHEL/ REDMAN/ BLADE2913005028529100,00
YAMASHTA, STOMU - GO TOO2960447910851100,00
YARDBIRDS - BLUES WAILING JULY'642981966829622100,00
YARDBIRDS - FOR YOUR LOVE2955943042205100,00
YARDBIRDS - HAVING A RAVE UP2976349154620100,00
YARDBIRDS - ROGER THE ENGINEER2953043329172100,00
YEAH YEAH YEAHS - SHOW YOUR BONES602498526507100,00
YEIA - YEIA2068609366437100,00
YELLO - CLARO QUE SI 2082458128251100,00
YELLO - SOLID PLEASURE602498309049100,00
YELLO - YOU GOTTA SAY YES TO ANOTHER EXESS2019147072137100,00
YELLOW MAGIC ORCHESTRA - NAUGHTY BOYS2987826523839100,00
YELLOWJACKETS - DREAMLAND2998285570029100,00
YELLOWJACKETS - MINT JAM2935061442255200,00
YELLOWJACKETS - POLITICS2966119742669100,00
YELLOWJACKETS - THE SPIN2992803532186100,00
YELLOWJACKETS - TIMESQUARED2970173480283100,00
YERBA BUENA - PRESIDENT ALIEN2932917810206100,00
YES - A TIME AND A WORD4607016131818100,00
YES - DRAMA81227379520100,00
YES - FRAGILE81227378929100,00
YES - LIVE FROM HOUSE OF BLUES639857808424200,00
YES - REMIXES2964220387663100,00
YES - THE YES ALBUM81227378820100,00
YES - YESSHOWS'882902120706641100,00
YING YANG TWINS - CHEMINALLY IMBALANCED16581285026100,00
YO-YO MA - SOUL OF THE TANGO2959088284476100,00
YOAKAM, DWIGHT - TOMORROW'S SOUNDS TODAY93624782728100,00
YORKE, THOM - THE ERASER634904020026100,00
YOUNG GODS - ALABAMA SONG2922320174293100,00
YOUNG JEEZY - LET'S GET IT: THUG MOTIVATION 101602498808559100,00
YOUNG, NEAL with CRAZY HORSE - EVERY KNOWS THIS IS NOWHERE4607016130477100,00
YOUNG, NEIL - DEAD MAN2912986487929100,00
YOUNG, NEIL - LIVING WITH WAR93624433521100,00
YOUNGBLOODZ - DRANKIN' PATNAZ828765015523100,00
YOUSSEF, DHAFER - ELECTRIC SUFI2973683294395100,00
YS - IL BALLETTO DI BRONZO2937853072824100,00
YWIS - YWIS2925084310211100,00
ZADEH, AZIZA MUSTAFA - JAZZIZA2920805876694100,00
ZANISTER - SYMPHONICA MILLENIA2984053712319100,00
ZAP MAMA - SEVEN2974019080415100,00
ZAPPA, FRANK - AHEAD OF THEIR TIME2984762278960100,00
ZAPPA, FRANK - FREAK OUT4607016131351100,00
ZAPPA, FRANK - THE GRAND WAZOO4607016136370100,00
ZAPPA, FRANK - THE MOFO PROJECT/OBJECT824302000526200,00
ZAPPA, FRANK - WE'RE ONLY IN IT FOR THE MONEY4607016136387100,00
ZAPPA, FRANK - WEASELS RIPPED MY FLESH/ ORCHESTRAL FAVORITIES2943744634163100,00
ZAR - LIVE YOUR LIFE FOREVER2928622002586100,00
ZARA - ORIENTAL FLOWER2921166436787100,00
ZAWINUL, JOE - SYNDICATE IN TBILISI2910996146683200,00
ZAWINUL, JOE & THE ZAWINUL SYNDICATE - VIENNA NIGHTS/ LIVE90204899753200,00
ZEPHYR - ZEPHYR2977223602862100,00
ZERO 7 - ANOTHERLATENIGHT880157110049100,00
ZERO 7 - WHEN IT FALLS5050467098725100,00
ZERO, KARL - SONGS FOR CABRIOLETS2952226931959100,00
ZEWLER - DAISSA2905767180911100,00
ZINN, RUSTY - ZINFIDELITY, VOL.12909861610763100,00
ZOLLER, ATTILA - COMMON CAUSE4620000384045150,00
ZOLLER, ATTILA - THE LAST RECORDING4620000383307150,00
ZOO-JAZZ PROJECT - HIVERNALE PUDEUR2914836826469100,00
ZOOT WOMAN - ZOOT WOMAN2938746994933100,00
ZORN, JOHN - FILMWORKS XVI2913376528628100,00
ZORN, JOHN - HOCKEY2906434758334100,00
ZORN, JOHN - MOONCHILD2974929108124100,00
ZORN, JOHN - YAMATAKA EYE2938568604591100,00
ZWAN - MARY STAR OF THE SEA93624843627100,00
ZZ TOP - ANTENNA2977989930056100,00
ZZ TOP - FANDANGO/ AFTERBURNER2943748818705100,00
ZZ TOP - FIRST ALBUM/ RECYCLER2945423162158100,00
ZZ TOP - RIO GRANDE MUD/ EL LOCO2911243670432100,00
ZZ TOP - TEJAS/ DEGUELLO2932785435976100,00
- SONIC AFFAIRS2989563318488150,00
, - 4607003370084110,00
- J2960117650421100,00
- 2930104898471100,00
, - 4607003370107110,00
, - 4607003370138110,00
, - 4607003370190110,00
, - 2931532876826100,00
, - 2972591642502100,00
& INSIGHT - BLACK4607115991917100,00


CD/CD /AMG
/ (.)
ALTARIA "Divinity"2957489106885150,00
ANDRE ANDERSEN "Changing Skin"2986007697673150,00
APOPTYGMA BERZERK "Apopcalyptic Manifesto"2971186922203150,00
APOPTYGMA BERZERK "Soli Deo Gloria"2938047010165150,00
DE/VISION "6 Feet Underground"2969161094175140,00
DE/VISION "Devolution"2913385410471150,00
DISIPLIN "Anti-Life"2909785650968160,00
E-CRAFT "Electrocution"2966843430207160,00
E-CRAFT Forge The Steel2943082637857160,00
EDENBRIDGE "A Livetime In Eden"2924269775074300,00
ETERNAL OATH Wither2937489846646160,00
EVER EVE "Tried and Failed"2947940962365150,00
HANOI ROCKS ANOTHER HOSTILE TAKEOVER2940222810101160,00
INNER SHRINE "Samaya"2998609046698140,00
JACK FROST Wannadie Songs2921383394716160,00
KARELIA "Raise"2986202598287150,00
KIUAS "The Spirit Of Ukko"2923788591080150,00
MONOFADER "Frost"2920440066764150,00
MORTAL LOVE A have lost:.2970207730506160,00
MORTAL LOVE All the beuty..2929968125724160,00
REVELATION " "2980828039872160,00
ROB ROCK "Rage of Creation"2061086310030150,00
STOA "Porta VIII"2986526594781150,00
STOA "Urthona"2907945986506150,00
T.O.Y. "Space Radio"2954967217668150,00
T.O.Y. "White Lights"2962429858205150,00
THE 69 EYES "Motor City Resurrection"2946767181669160,00
THE 69 EYES "Savage Garden"2948129890714160,00
TWISTED SISTER Love is for suckers2983989562869160,00
WUMPSCUT 'Cannibal anthem"2931648518191160,00
ZERAPHINE "Blind amera"2979165077883150,00
ZERAPHINE "Traumaworld"2908049606017150,00


CD/CD /CD
/ (.)
Alkonost 2997141490594150,00
ALTARIA "The Fallen Empire"2946854136664180,00
AMENTIA - BURN TO HATE2992622198747140,00
AND OCEANS "A.M.G.O.D."2995387060694160,00
AND OCEANS "Cypher"2966588633956160,00
ANGEL DUST "Bleed"2957614772886160,00
ANGEL DUST "Border Of Reality"2990909410575160,00
ANGEL DUST "Enlighten The Darkness"2981949328173160,00
ANGEL DUST "The Human Bondage"2967904947030160,00
APOPHIS "I Am Your Blindness"2987649366491160,00
Arafel Through The Flame Of The Ages (pagan black)2905441124361140,00
Ashen Light : 2943157514618150,00
ASPHYX "Last One On Earth"+8 Bonus2968181618835160,00
ATTRITION Dante's Kitchen2911326146649160,00
AVULSED - REANIMATIONS2050898164863150,00
AVULSED - STARWOUND ORGASM2906631398500220,00
AVULSED Cybergore2957984915449160,00
BANEWORT DIPPING IN PLANES200371718278480,00
BETRAY MY SECRETS "Betray My Secrets"2904604406450180,00
BEYOND BLACK VOID - DESOLATE2979513982272190,00
BISS "X-Tension"2951141346480160,00
Bowel Stew Necrocannibal Rites(gore-brutal)2922464570463140,00
Branikald (ex-)2900589922459140,00
CAPITOLLIUM SYMPHONY OF POSESSION2056486108639130,00
CARNAL FORGE "Please:Die!""2993480317691160,00
CATAMENIA "Location: COLD"2969902362648160,00
CEREBRAL TURBULENCY - FORCES CLOSING DOWN2954291920524140,00
CHAIN COLLECTOR "The Masquerade"2954581506728160,00
CHAOSBREED "Brutal"2901643590607160,00
CHERNOBOG VLIDOXFATO2067729266627140,00
CLOUDSCAPE "Crimson Skies"2956761986900160,00
CONSTRUCDEAD "The Grand Machinery"2951348946902160,00
DANTON "Ways Of Destiny"2952523916895160,00
DARK FORTRESS "Seance"2903508338027160,00
DARK TRANQUILLITY "Fiction"2921987458449160,00
DARKMOON "Of Bitterness And Hate"2922459776283160,00
DAS ICH "Cabaret"2943861314818160,00
DEBAUCHERY "Kill Maim Burn" + 3 bonus tracks2989965580735160,00
DEBAUCHERY "Rage Of Bloodbeast"2996817980070160,00
DEBAUCHERY "Torture Pit"2900967878835160,00
DEPECHE MODE - THE BEST OF vol.194638407928210,00
Deus Inversus Deus Inversus (techno satanic death)2931529366972130,00
DISPISED ICON "The Ills Of Modern Man"2905028419859160,00
DIVINA ENEMA UNDER PHOENIX PHENOMENON2065647020772150,00
DIVINEFIRE "Hero"2983305968221160,00
Dragobrath Scripture of the woods (pagan black)2962224278239130,00
DRAGONLAND "Astronomy"2903887186820160,00
DRAMA WINDS CHOIR OPERA2089628658112140,00
DYSLESIA - WHO DARES WINS4001617590423160,00
EDENBRIDGE "The Grand Design"2937922297097180,00
ENDANGER "Eternalizer v2"2903703239372160,00
ENS COGITANS (Russia) "Deigital Conflict"2975026514320180,00
ENS COGITANS HEART OF THE WAY2050892996811130,00
ETERNAL OATH "Rereleased Hatred"2957806914469160,00
EXTROVERT " "2949853552541140,00
Fatal Portait Adventum (black)2950353034987130,00
FIREBALL MINISTRY "Their Rock Is Not Our Rock"2914984658905160,00
FIREWIND "Forged By Fire"2976928198809160,00
FLAYING - COMMANDMENTS - VIOLATED2904647044206170,00
GLITTERING EVIGE ASATRO2005398082803150,00
GROM WE ARE TRUE WE ARE HATE2048962772786140,00
HATE BEYOND PERPETUAL PAIN2087901662252180,00
HEAVEN SHALL BURN "Deaf To Our Prayers"2924062515419160,00
HEIMATAERDE "Kadavergenorsam"2017485788895160,00
HELHEIM "The Journeys And The Experiences Of Death"2930889673324160,00
HELL WITHIN "Asylum Of The Human Predator"2949766588880160,00
Hell-Born The Call Of Megiddo (black-death)2967729266620160,00
HELLVETO - KLATWA2016918266658170,00
HELLVETO - STOS5060047112000170,00
Holy Blood (pagan-folk)2964943622751130,00
Holy Blood 2905853656115140,00
HOLY MOSES "Disorder Of The Order"2950100692965160,00
HOLY MOSES "Master Of Disaster"2950035234162160,00
IMPALED "Death After Life"2967148770852160,00
IMPETIGO HORROR OF THE ZOMBIES2007728380825150,00
INEXIST "RELAX AND FEEL FREE"2092666210563160,00
INFESTUM LAST DAY BEFORE THE ENDLESS NIGHT2002927812788150,00
IRATUS DOMINUS DISPATCH THE INCARNATION OF GOD2050812080613160,00
KAPEL MAISTER "Into Salvation"2929093896254160,00
KATALEPSY - MUSICK BRINGS INJURIES2941360686771140,00
KOREA " "2900062478008160,00
KRISIUN "Assassination"2993080418279160,00
LITTLE DEAD BERTHA TWO SIDES208592880493880,00
LITTLE DEAD BERTHA WAY OF BLIND202208640646880,00
LIVING DEATH "Protected From Reality"2947137244267160,00
LIVING DEATH "Worlds Neuroses"2996346032639160,00
MAJESTIC VANGUARD "Beyond The Moon"2925300113985160,00
MALSAIN "They Never Die"2912903634825160,00
MANIC DEPRESSION "Planned Spiritual Decay"2940993262024160,00
MANIC DEPRESSION "Who Deal The Pain" (+Bonus)2957623236560160,00
MANTICORA "The Black Circus Part 1 - Letters"2955481414588160,00
MEKONG DELTA "Live At An Exhibition"2962748425133160,00
MEKONG DELTA "Mekong Delta" (+ bonus tracks)2963267070408160,00
MEKONG DELTA "Visions Fugitives"2950431382511160,00
Melancholy Nano (nu gothic metal)2969609129490140,00
Merlons Water Naked Nature(pagan gothic/neofolk)2954883164855130,00
MILLENIUM "Jericho"2920223931807160,00
MISCREANT OCCULT PHILOSOPHY208089500045180,00
MISCREANT OPRESSIVE205780275661980,00
MOLOT VEDIM - ASYLUM2967544740022130,00
Moon Far Away Sator2911567938706140,00
MORGOTH "Ressurection Absurd/The Etrnal Fall"2925241318708160,00
MORTAL LOVE "Forever Will Be Gone"2970988002687160,00
MORTALIZED - DEATHVILLE2937606326693140,00
MORTIFER "Cybernized"2913518566044160,00
MUNRUTHEL 2019641114791130,00
Murk Exorbitance Desecrated Reality (brutal death)2920033174302140,00
NAGLFAR "Harvest"2902867402820160,00
Necro Stellar Pulsing Zero2992175252132160,00
NECROCANNIBALISTIC VOMITORIUM/ANAL NOSOROG/SAPONIFICATION/CLAUDIO2028667396784140,00
NEOLITH IMMORTAL2097286700722140,00
NIDINGR "Sorrow Infinite And Darkness"2923404646927160,00
NOCTURNAL RITES "Tales Of Mystery And Imagination"2930683621316160,00
NOCTURNAL RITES "The Sacred Talisman"2995580346212160,00
Nokturnal Mortum To the Gates of Blasphemous Fire2972667730935140,00
Nokturnal Mortum 2911624282124140,00
Nokturnal Mortum 2001061970552140,00
Nordwykk Nordland (pagan-folk-black)2903717182787130,00
OTTO DIX 2971787250736160,00
Pagan Reign Ancient Fortress (-english version)2967181131627150,00
PARADISE LOST "In Requiem"2935326118581160,00
PASSENGER (feat.A.Friden) "Passenger"2958441062904160,00
PERIMETER "Healing By Festering"2946565396173160,00
PESSIMIST - BLOOD FOR THE GODS637988069929170,00
PHANTASMAGORY "ANAMORPHOSIS OF DREAMS"2988046820630140,00
PLANET ALLIANCE "Planet Alliance"2995709207066160,00
POSTHUMOUS BLASPHEMER/MUTANT FACTOR/ANAL NOSOROG/PRICGUDLIVIY ZARODISH2064197838110130,00
PUMP "Breakdown"2913344666246160,00
RA'S DAWN "Scales Of Judgement"2972645321995160,00
RAISE HELL "City Of The Damned"2922765789687160,00
RASTA AGE OF MOVEMENT2966768326241180,00
REANIMA " !"2953089382537160,00
REQUIEM "Government Denies Knowledge"2950769734679160,00
Requiem For FM Krush2938009630318160,00
RIGORISM HUMAN FEAR2017783586445150,00
RIOT "Army Of One"2934301539304160,00
Rossomahaar Moscow-The Sanguine:(+mp3 discography)2916268010812130,00
RUINS OF FAITH "TO THE SHRINES OF ANCESTORS"2051885906220130,00
RUTTHNA "Doomsdaylight"2977340802916160,00
S.C.A.L.P. TEARS AND BLOOD2049484212286130,00
SATARIAL HEIDENLARM2091081516571130,00
SCRATCHING SOUL WAR EXPERIENCE2060439650557150,00
SEA OF SESPERATION - SPIRITUAL LONELY PATTERN2923535116009140,00
SEASON'S END "The Failing Light"2965466001276160,00
SEMARGL "ATTACK ON GOD"2982739228925140,00
Semargl Satanogenesis (black-death)2991080534968140,00
SENTENCED "Buried Alive"2986128018234200,00
SERPENS The Cult2935257888720160,00
SHADEWEAVER - TOWARDS THE BEYOND2975702089241140,00
SHADOWS FALL "Fallout From The War"2928385330841160,00
SONIC SYNDICATE "Eden Fire"2971341322886160,00
Squash Bowels Love Songs (grind)2927610832334150,00
STAGNATUS ULTIMA THULE205350281442080,00
STAHLHAMMER "Eizenherz"2906702938956160,00
STAHLHAMMER "Opera Noir"2988684258017160,00
STAHLHAMMER "Stahlmania"2927544791455160,00
STARDOWN "Insi Deus"2997074898108160,00
STARDOWN (DIGI) "INSI DEUS"2968461098807180,00
Stonehenge Victims Gallery2965647020775130,00
STRAPPING YOUNG LAD "The New Black"2918603986127160,00
SYRIAN "Kosmonauta"2916364946749160,00
TERRORIZER "Darker Days Ahead"2920887009287160,00
THE GATHERING "Superheat - A Live Album"2908040946648160,00
THE SYMPHONYX "Opus 1: Limbu"+Bonus2961466503611160,00
Therm.Eye.Flame. To Evolution (black)2948401950457130,00
THOSE ENDLESS EYES "Awaits Behind"2918182016710160,00
THRENODY "Control"2998347106715160,00
TIAMAT "Commandments-An Anthology"2944945979435160,00
TRISTWOOD "The Delphic Doctrine"2906641953430160,00
Tumulus Live Balkan Path2913142194453140,00
ULVER "Nattens Madrigal - Aatte Hymne til Ulven i Manden"2911522585839160,00
Umbral Presence Caelethi I ( Rakoth)2945297228691130,00
UNREST "Back To The Roots"2984821186533160,00
V/A INFLUENCE compilation2914026367833160,00
V\A COLOURS OF BLACK compilation (2CD)2915585866447200,00
V\A COLOURS OF BLACKvol.2 compilation (2CD)2976689190197200,00
VANIZE "Raw"2953466706017160,00
VENDETTA GO AND LIVE4006030010237110,00
VINTERRIKET UND DIE NACHT KAM SCHWEREN SCHRITTES2096259600366130,00
VOIVOD "Lives"2932636750067160,00
WHO I AM A Little Touched:2913664699788160,00
Wojnar When The... (ex-Nokturnal Mortum,slavonic pagan)2984673278547170,00
H2914603730555160,00
- ...2970250068731140,00
! (pagan folk black)2972885918078150,00
"\"2956644508274150,00
/ (folk)2924960710015150,00
2948962772789130,00
Verbum (folk)2987901662255130,00
ip (folk)2902927812781130,00
2996883009767160,00


CD/CD /CD- Maximum
/ (.)
...And Oceans The Symmetry Of I The Circle Of 02971869042976120,00
Aarni Bathos4607092398662150,00
Aborted The Archaic Abbattoir4607092399614160,00
Absu The Third Storm Of Cythraul2949440758912150,00
Adagio (Pink Cream69, Richard Andersson) Sanctus Ignis4607138050653150,00
Advent The Dawn2931543682218140,00
Aisling Aisling + Trath Na Gaoth4607092399522160,00
Alice Cooper (DIGIPACK) The Eyes Of Alice Cooper2950748562378250,00
Almah Edu Falaschi4607138052510160,00
Amaran A World Depraved4607092394633150,00
Andre Andersen (Royal Hunt) Black on Black2967871134549150,00
Angel Corpse Iron, Blood And Blasphemy2954261890963150,00
Annihilator Schizo Deluxe4607138050073160,00
Anorexia Nervosa The September E.P.4607138050394150,00
Arcane Grail Mysteries Of The Ancient Charnel2968428650529150,00
Arcturus (Mayhem, Dimmu Borgir) Sideshow Symphonies4607092399454150,00
Arida Vortex - Flames of Sunset ()4607138050349100,00
Asguard Dreamslave2975698436357150,00
At The Gates Gardens Of Grief4607092398808160,00
Avantasia - The Metal Opera Pt.II4607092392042160,00
Avantasia (Edguy, At Vance, Gamma Ray, ex-Angra, ex-Helloween :..) The Metal Ope4607092392196160,00
Axenstar The Inquisition4607092397573150,00
Axxis Paradise In Flames4607092399942160,00
Behemoth :And The Forest Dream Eternally4607092399225150,00
Behemoth Grom4607092399232150,00
Behemoth Sventevith (Storming Near The Baltic)4607092399249150,00
Black Label Society (Zakk Wylde) Alcohol Fueled Brewtality - Live!! + 54607138051070220,00
Black Symphony Tears Of Blood2951484106093130,00
Black Witchery Upheaval Of Satanic Might4607092394305160,00
Blackcrowned Immortality2920992982321140,00
Burning Rain (DIO, Whitesnake) Burning Rain2969953878181130,00
Butterfly Temple (DIGBOOK) 4607138052022230,00
Butterfly Temple () 4607138052015100,00
Butterfly Temple 4607138052008160,00
Candlemass Ancient Dreams4607092392400220,00
Candlemass Epicus Doomicus Metallicus4607092392066230,00
Candlemass Tales Of Creation4607092393476230,00
Carpathian Forest - Fuck You All!4607138050332150,00
Casus Belli In The Name Of Rose4607138050240150,00
Catamenia Morning Crimson4607092393377160,00
Circle II Circle (Savatage) The Middle Of Nowhere4607092398532160,00
Circle II Circle (Savatage) Watching In Silence4607092393544160,00
Crowbar Equilibrium4607092398068150,00
Cruachan The Morrigan's Call4607138051759160,00
Crystal Eyes (Lost Horizon) Confessions Of The Maker2914159142994160,00
Damned Nation (Alfonzetti) Sign Of Madness2909485476950150,00
Danzig (Misfits) Circle Of Snakes2953765276099150,00
Dark Avenger Dark Avenger2920007652355150,00
Dark Moor (DIGIBOOK) Beyond The Sea4607092395937240,00
Dark Moor Between Light And Darkness4607092393537150,00
Dark Moor Beyond The Sea4607092395913150,00
Dark Suns Swanlike (remastered)4607092398617150,00
Deafening Silence Edge Of Life2946924402354130,00
Destruction Inventor Of Evil4607092399294160,00
DGM Misplaced2989923036021150,00
Dies Irae (Vader, Devilyn, Sceptic) Sculpture Of Stone4607092394718150,00
Dimension Zero (In Flames, Luciferion, Hammerfall) Penetrations From The Lost Wo2966241108821150,00
DIO (ex-Rainbow, Black Sabbath) Holy Diver - Live4607138051193220,00
Divine Rapture The Burning Passion2901808668387150,00
Dorn (ex-Riger) Suriel4607092395029150,00
Doro (ex- Warlock) Warrior Soul4607138050097150,00
Draconian To Outlive The War2905583414795150,00
Dragonlord (ex-Testament, Machine Head) Rapture2920500658236150,00
Edguy Mandrake2910659832571160,00
Edguy The Savage Poetry2906445172587150,00
Edguy Vain Glory Opera4607092393186160,00
Empty Tremor The Alien Inside2903844284989130,00
Empyrium Weiland2966449004819150,00
Eric Martin (ex-Mr.Big) Destroy All Monsters2034525242780130,00
Erik Norlander (Lana Lane, Ayreon) Into The Sunset4607138051025160,00
Erik Norlander (Lana Lane, Ayreon) Seas Of Orion4607138051049160,00
Erik Norlander (Lana Lane, Ayreon) Stars Rain Down4607138051056160,00
Ewigheim (Eisregen) Heimwege2920644966105150,00
Excommunion Superion4607092394503150,00
Fair Warning 42921482338178130,00
Fall Of Serafim (ex-Misteltein) Nex Iehovae4607138051872160,00
Fates Warning A Pleasant Shade Of Grey4607092390093160,00
Fates Warning Disconnected2042907362148160,00
Fates Warning Inside Out4607092390031160,00
From The Inside From The Inside2975247764214140,00
Funeris Nocturnum Code666 - Religion Syndrome Deceased2991235630064150,00
Geasa Angel`s Cry292320556464280,00
Geordie (AC/DC) Hope You Like It4607092399089190,00
Godiva (Victory) Godiva4607138050523150,00
Golem Death Never Dies294649084081980,00
Gorgoroth Ad Majorem Sathanas Gloriam4607138051643160,00
Gorgoroth Pentagram (1994)4607092398884160,00
Green Carnation (In The Woods, Carpathian Forest) The Quiet Spring2985023630275160,00
Greenfly Hidden Pleasures Of A Nonexistent Reality293764245270780,00
Grenouer Gravehead2996736304414130,00
Grenouer Presence With War2942245996497140,00
Gurkkhas A Life Of Suffering2909327716893130,00
Gurkkhas Engraved in Blood, Flesh and Souls2988142662608130,00
Hacride Deviant Current Signal4607092399638160,00
Hair Of The Dog Rise2916563502821130,00
Hate Anaclasia4607138050387150,00
Hatecraft Lost Consolation4607092399485150,00
HateSphere Ballet Of The Brute2928201812551150,00
Heart Jupiter's Darling4607092390895230,00
Heartplay Where The Deadends Meet2935870878009140,00
Hecate Enthroned Kings of Chaos2906621486729150,00
Hecate Enthroned Redimus4607092398792150,00
Hekate Goddess4607092399072150,00
Horned God Chaos, Bringer Of All Revelations2920000164886150,00
Horrorscope Pictures Of Pain4607092394480150,00
Houwitser (Sinister, Infinited Hate) Embrace Damnation2927045596047130,00
Humanimal (Talisman, Jeff Scott Soto) Humanimal2981928692240150,00
Hypnos (Krabathor) In Blood We Trust2957002708299160,00
Impaled Nazarene Death Comes In 26 Carefully Selected Pieces4607092394367150,00
Jeff Healey Band Get Me Some4607138051063160,00
Jeff Scott Soto (Talisman, ex-Yngwie J. Malmsteen) Lost In The Translation2965261062632150,00
Jeff Scott Soto (Talisman, ex-Yngwie J. Malmsteen) Love Parade2901604356822130,00
Jon Oliva's Pain (Savatage) Maniacal Renderings4607138051612160,00
Jorn (Masterplan, ex-Millenium, ex-Ark) The Duke4607138051537160,00
Kayak Close To The Fire4607092393612160,00
Kayak Merlin, Bard Of The Unseen4607092393131160,00
Kayak Night Vision4607092393629160,00
Kill The Thrill - Tellurique4607092398303150,00
Kingdom Come (DIGIPACK) Ain't Crying For The Moon4607138051124230,00
Kingdom Come Independent4607138051698150,00
Kingdom Come Master Seven4607138051681150,00
Kingdom Come Twilight Cruiser4607138051674150,00
Klimt 1918 Dopoguerra4607092399676150,00
Kruger 4607138052091100,00
Lana Lane Covers Collection4607138051513160,00
Lana Lane Return To Japan2942767426274190,00
Lana Lane Secrets Of Astrology2992275314174150,00
Lana Lane Winter Sessions4607138051506160,00
Lillian Axe Fields Of Yesterday2918184730836130,00
Lionsheart Abyss2985806492144140,00
Luca Turilli (Rhapsody, Dionysus) King Of The Nordic Twilight4607092397894150,00
Luca Turilli (Rhapsody, Dionysus) Prophet Of The Last Eclipse4607092397870150,00
Mar De Grises The Tatterdemalion Express2952800948014150,00
Marduk Heaven Shall Burn...4607092390468160,00
Marduk Plague Angel4607092398471160,00
Marduk World Funeral4607092393643160,00
Masterplan (ex-Helloween, ex-Ark, Jorn) Enlighten Me4607092395708150,00
Mechanical Poet ( , ) Creepy Tales For Freaky Children4607138052473160,00
Mechanical Poet () Woodland Prattlers4607092394060150,00
Merlin Brutal Constructor2913534072857140,00
Mind Eclipse Chaos Chronicles4607092397634160,00
Morgul - All Dead Here...4607092398310150,00
Mors Principium Est The Unborn4607092399621150,00
Mortem Corpsophagia4607092399409150,00
Mourning Beloveth A Murderous Circus2921631958639150,00
Naamah Resensement2982609228413140,00
Nazareth (DIGIBOOK) The Catch4607092391274250,00
Nazareth 2XS4607092391243160,00
Nazareth Close Enough For Rock'n'Roll4607092391120150,00
Nazareth Expect No Mercy4607092391168160,00
Nazareth Hair Of The Dog4607092390772160,00
Nazareth Loud'n'Proud4607092391083150,00
Nazareth Malice In Wonderland4607092391205160,00
Nazareth No Mean City4607092391182160,00
Nazareth Play'n'The Game4607092391144150,00
Nazareth Rampant4607092391106160,00
Nazareth Razamanaz4607092390796160,00
Nazareth Sound Elixir4607092391267150,00
Necrodeath Ton(e)s Of Hate2991584414148150,00
Necrophagia (Wurdulak, Gorelord, Immortal) Season Of The Dead2978819360807150,00
Nemesea Mana2952685276196150,00
Node Das Kapital2943402674883150,00
Nomans Land Hammerfrost2911070014317150,00
Nostradameus (WIZ, Pathos) The Third Prophecy2959311570574130,00
ONCE AND FUTURE KING PART 22001453956249140,00
Overkill ReliXIV4607092398419160,00
Pagan's Mind (Jorn) Infinity Divine4607138050516150,00
Pantheist O Solitude2925887658015160,00
Penumbra Emanate4607092399119160,00
Perzonal War - When Times Turn Red4607092399973150,00
Pure Inc. Pure Inc.2910338088954140,00
Radioactive Taken4607092399553160,00
Radioactive Yeah2971720226866100,00
Rage Full Moon In St.Petersburg2961103366005160,00
Rage Speak Of The Dead4607092399799150,00
Requiem (Silent Voices, Altaria) Mask of Damnation2942569988413130,00
Rhapsody (DIGIBOOK) Symphony Of Enchanted Lands / Emerald Sword4607092397948250,00
Rhapsody Dawn Of Victory4607092397931160,00
Richard Andersson (Majestic, Time Requiem, Space Odyssey) The Ultimate Andersson4607092398761150,00
Rotting Christ Non Serviam4607138052756160,00
Rotting Christ Passage To Arcturo + Bonus (1991)4607138052749160,00
Rough Silk Circle Of Pain Or: The Secret Lies Of Timekeeping2999400148987130,00
Rough Silk Mephisto2961219832364150,00
Safe Haven Safe Haven2958404484675140,00
Sahg (Gorgoroth) I4607138051841160,00
Samael Reign Of Light / On Earth4607092398495220,00
Satellite (Collage) Evening Games4607092396392150,00
Scarve Irradiant4607092391724160,00
Sebastian Bach (ex-Skid Row) Bring'em Bach Alive4607138051087150,00
Secrets Of The Moon Carved In Stigmata Wounds2959159218539140,00
Setherial Death Triumphant4607138051896160,00
Seven Seraphim Believe In Angels2910080500544140,00
Shadow Cut Pictures Of Death4607138050417150,00
Shadows Dance A Quatrain For The Damned2986120540764150,00
Shaman - Reason4607092398563150,00
Shaman (ex-Angra) Ritual4607092396163150,00
Skew Siskin (DIGIBOOK) Album Of The Year4607092392134250,00
Skew Siskin Electric Chair Music4607138050967150,00
Snake Eye Wild Senses2947044092869130,00
Solitude Aeturnus Adagio2979843956257150,00
Spiha Spiritual Hallucination (with bonuses)2908499300541150,00
Spinal Cord Remedy2909683086012130,00
Squealer Under The Cross298244128485180,00
Status Quo (DIGIPACK) Under The Influence2925201457713150,00
Stygma IV The Human Twilight Zone2941787554820120,00
Sun Of The Sleepless/Nachtmahr (Empyrium) I2969551250303150,00
Supermax Don't Stop The Music2908521844463150,00
Supermax Electricity2959781594018150,00
Symbyosis Crisis4607092394619150,00
Talisman (Jeff Scott Soto, ex-Yngwie J. Malmsteen) Life / Out Of 52932222258267220,00
Tankard Beast Of Bourbon2916362722642130,00
Tarantula Metalmorphosis4607092399812150,00
Tartharia (Grenouer) Abstract Nation2919701218608140,00
Tenhi Vare4607092393506160,00
Testament Live In London4607138051100150,00
THE BLACK HEART OF CANDLEMASS2065785153974190,00
The Mandrake The Burning Horizon At The End Of Dawn2943901790121140,00
The Provenance How Would You Like To Be Spat At2914506746240150,00
Theatre Of Tragedy Storm4607138050059160,00
Theatres Des Vampires Pleasure And Pain2981942898888160,00
Theattres Des Vampires Pleasure And Pain4607138052107160,00
Theory In Practice The Armageddon Theories4607092394602150,00
Thyrfing Farsotstider4607138051810160,00
Time Machine Evil2978572044273150,00
Time Requiem (Majestic, Space Odyssey) Optical Illusion4607138051858160,00
Time Requiem (Majestic, Space Odyssey) The Inner Circle Of Reality2976006548656150,00
TNT Transistor2951478250375150,00
Torchbearer (Satariel, Unmoored, Scar Symmetry) Warnaments4607138051834160,00
Total Devastation Reclusion4607138050431160,00
Traceelords The All Of Rock4607138051575160,00
Trollheim`s Grott (Deathchain) Bizarre Troll Technology2945230922686150,00
Tvangeste Firestorm2963543442721150,00
Twelfth Gate Threshold Of Revelation2923824987464160,00
U.D.O. (Accept) (DIGIPACK) Animal House2945747691822250,00
U.D.O. (Accept) (DIGIPACK) Holy2995068999626250,00
U.D.O. (Accept) (DIGIPACK) Thunderball2903521705714250,00
Umbra Nihil (Aarni) Gnoia4607138050448150,00
Vader - The Art Of War4607138050165150,00
Vader Impressions In Blood4607138051650160,00
Vader The Art Of War2906912342468150,00
Via Mistica Fallen Angels2950831594125150,00
Voodoo Hill (ex-Deep Purple) Wild Seed of Mother Earth2973567018697140,00
Wetton,John - Amata4607092397276150,00
Wuthering Heights (Evil Masquerade, Cornerstone) To Travel For Evermore2925322860928140,00
(, ) . 2953485300883100,00
() (2004)4607138052978160,00
( ) . 2961449862575100,00
( ) . 2997923684159100,00
(-, -, ex-Shadow Host) 4607138050738150,00
(-, -, ex-Shadow Host) . 4607138050752100,00
(-, -, ) . 2978970896078100,00
' 4607138050325150,00
() 4607138053036160,00
.4607138052138100,00
.4607138052145160,00
& - 4606464025847100,00
(-, Rage) 20054607138051391100,00
(-, Rage) 4607092398990150,00
(' ) Awakening Of Wax Figures2925441244128150,00
. 2937301913242100,00
& Margenta ( ) . 4607138050813100,00
Maniac Party (1994)4607138052879160,00
Talk Of The Devil (1991)4607138052862160,00
. Maniac Party (1994)4607138052886100,00
. Talk Of The Devil (1991)4607138052855100,00
. 2963527404608100,00
. (2001)4607138052961100,00
. (1996)4607138052923100,00
. 4607138050127100,00
. 4607092399898100,00
(-, -) Live, 14607138052398100,00
(-, -) Live, 24607138052404100,00
. 4607138050820100,00
4607092398167150,00
(', ) : 24607138051742150,00
- 4607092399829150,00
2924363757570150,00
- ( )4607138052039230,00
- ( ) .4607138052046100,00


CD/CD /Fono
/ (.)
Agent Steel Unstoppable Force2957402978285130,00
Ajattara Apare2959549746413150,00
Amoral Decrowning2976947090665150,00
Amoral Wound Creations2992526114393130,00
Arch Enemy Anthems Of Rebellion2970186946721150,00
Arise Kings Of The Cloned Generation2987962150098120,00
Beherit Draming Down the Moon2902432286503150,00
Bolt Thrower Those Once Loyal2942002817188150,00
Borknagar Empirieism2998589874663150,00
Borknagar Epic2936505218481150,00
Borknagar Origin2971560796017150,00
Brainstorm Liquid Monster2964128022697150,00
Broken Hope Swamped in Gore2902743287923160,00
Cannibal Corpse Hammer Smashed Face (singl)2960947914212150,00
Cannibal Corpse Kill2983704128868160,00
Cannibal Corpse The Bleeding2932682582421150,00
Cannibal Corpse The Wetched Spawn2964665623838150,00
Cannibal Corpse Vile2952847986178150,00
Cattle Decapitation Karma. Bloody. Karma2905665123744160,00
Celtic Frost Monoteist2921321348702150,00
Charon Downhearted2969768329830150,00
Charon Songs For The Sinners2961069010370150,00
Cruachan Folk Lore2942181295432150,00
Cryptopsy And Then You'll Beg2918104130173150,00
Cryptopsy None So Live2955587827930130,00
Dark Tranquillity Skydanser2938441202555150,00
Darkwoods My Betrothed Witch-Hunts2929206094799150,00
DEATH Human2912441286692150,00
Demigod Shadow Mechanics2951003578851150,00
Demolition Hammer Time Bomb2997145300196150,00
Diecast Day O Reckoning2900060602498150,00
Endraum In Flimmernder Nacht:2976164809484160,00
Endraum Innerlichkeit2905544050406160,00
Endraum Zeitenlicht2902521014727160,00
Ensiferum Dragonheads2911702737836150,00
Ensiferum Ensiferum2923248882185150,00
Entwine diEversity2906522422291150,00
Entwine Fatal Design2914984986022160,00
Entwine Sliver2923881382608150,00
Exmortem Berzerker Legions2946908327185150,00
Exodus Bonded By Blood2981807318940150,00
Exodus Pleasures Of The Flesh2970704066863150,00
Falconer Grime vs. Grandeur2991721026258150,00
Fates Warning Parallels2971770160325150,00
Fintroll Midnattens Widunder2924123798508150,00
Fintroll Nattfodd2913825171146150,00
Fintroll Visor Om Slutet2923147394895150,00
Fleshcrawl Made Of Flesh2974201829242140,00
God Dethroned Into The Lungs Of Hell2941668210937120,00
God Forbid IV: Constitution Of Treason2978788362772160,00
Houwitser Damage Assessment2954868250962140,00
Iced Earth (3CD) Alive In Athens2931705490101250,00
Iced Earth The Melancholy E.P.2967060114529150,00
Immolation Failures For Gods2937407318491140,00
Immolation Here In After2973882242937150,00
Immortal At The Heart Of Winter2975344954464150,00
Impaled Nazarene Pro Patria Finlandia2969548608520160,00
Impaled Nazarene Suomi Finland Perkele + Motorpenis2995001621683140,00
Internecine The Book Of Lambs2930924978209150,00
Kalmah The Black Walts2908960729147150,00
Keep Of Kalessin Armada2998306803136150,00
King's X Please Come Home:Mr.Bulbous2981881253502150,00
King's X Tape Head2981666234788150,00
Kiuas Reformation2963161738480150,00
Kotipelto Waiting For The Dawn2974046006419130,00
Krisiun Bloodshed2924264002168130,00
Lacklustre Mirror The Book2925707919401160,00
Lacuna Coil Lacuna Coil2936841574562150,00
Lullacry Vol.42926149506921150,00
Mercenary 11 Dreams2927348331864150,00
Mercenary The Hours That Remain2987242034230150,00
Mercyful Fate Time2942782322674150,00
Mithotyn Gathered Around The Oaken Table2951743658264150,00
Moonsorrow V: Havitetty2999644130830160,00
Moonspell 2CD 2econd skin2974384166820150,00
Moonspell The Antidote2943242002334150,00
Moonspell The Butterfly Effect2981445929638150,00
Morgoth Cursed2912920582772150,00
Naildown World Domination2974148899148150,00
Napalm Death Leaders Not Followers:Part 22976926485147130,00
Nightrage Descent Into Chaos2936346226898150,00
Nightwish (DVD-Audio) Once2991842044537180,00
Nightwish Once2948664242740150,00
Old Funeral(digi-pack) The Older Ones2929165686509140,00
Old Man's Child Born Of The Flickering2905002134556150,00
Old Man's Child Vermin2933761913723150,00
Pain Confessor Turmoil2967021298466150,00
Paths Of Possession Promises In Blood2936769894049150,00
Perun Inside of His Shadow:I Am2920340423476160,00
Primordial The Gathering Wilderness2951647189536150,00
Ram-Zet Intra2967429098613150,00
Rebaelliun Annihilation2972269634433130,00
Rosetta Stone An Eye the Main Chance2995427426879160,00
Rotten Sound (mini) Consume To Contaminate2901966262410140,00
Rotting Christ Khronos2920342338730150,00
Rotting Christ Sanctus Diavolos2920761750328150,00
Rotting Christ Sleep Of The Angels2999507499623150,00
Rotting Christ The Mighty Contract2905148690008150,00
Samael Exodus2920788898720160,00
Samael Rebellion2900042509876160,00
Satariel Phobos & Deimos2919885686323140,00
Scar Symmetry(digi-pack) Symmetric In Design2913487010890200,00
Silentium Seducia2978595558788150,00
Sillent Voices Bulding Up the Apathy2930823666566150,00
Six Feet Under 132932441398140150,00
Six Feet Under Bringer Of Blood2952466507297150,00
Six Feet Under Maximum Violence2918042534514150,00
Solefald In Harmonia Universali2990765314413120,00
Solstafir Masterpiece Of Bitterness2964181671399150,00
Sonata Arctica Silence2968206306495150,00
Sonata Arctica The Collection2950582690664160,00
Strapping Young Lad Alien2973189203143150,00
Symphorce Godspeed2939788703033150,00
The Black Dahlia Murder Miasma2962280018343150,00
The Gathering Accessories-rarities&b-sides2928887073376150,00
The Heavils Heavilution2943448289225130,00
The Mutants Voodoo Blues2939322950022130,00
Thundra Blood of Your Soul2986407084721150,00
Thyrane Travesty Of Heavenly Essence2917645357810150,00
Twilight Guardians Sintrade2969080786946150,00
Twilight Opera Descension2951885906223150,00
Two Witches Bites2994129986964160,00
Vader Blood2913726866486150,00
Vader The Beast2960382162537150,00
Vital Remains Dechristianize2997808386383150,00
Voivod War and Pain2993386938891150,00
Vreid (digi-pack) Kraft2948509074901170,00
Windir(digi-pack) Valfar, ein Windir2911645554644180,00
Wolfsangel Widdershines2984083489953130,00
Yyrkoon Unhealthy Opera2983574944070150,00
2991347058404160,00


CD/CD /Irond
/ (.)
1349 (SATYRICON member) HELLFIRE2953809780834170,00
ABLAZE MY SORROW ANGER, HATE AND FURY2071888518749170,00
AGATHODAIMON SERPENT'S EMBRACE +2 bonus tracks2993329362288170,00
ALEX MASI IN THE NAME OF BEETHOVEN2945503427825170,00
ALEX MASI IN THE NAME OF MOZART2991781234853170,00
ALEX MASI LATE NIGHTS AT DESERT'S RIMROCK2933460356395170,00
ALIEN DARK EYES2989464032148170,00
ALL SHALL PERISH THE PRICE OF EXISTENCE2999731872711170,00
AMORPHIS ECLIPSE2991302386030170,00
AMORPHIS ELEGY +4 bonus tracks2910202210764170,00
AMORPHIS TUONELA +2 multimedia bonus tracks2948847558743170,00
ANAL CUNT MORBID FLORIST +1 bonus track2961182819768170,00
ANCIENT CEREMONY PURITAN'S BLASPHEMY CALL2910823807268170,00
ANDERSEN/LAINE/READMAN (super project 2006) III2960986052692170,00
ANGEL (ex-Trail of Tears) A WOMAN'S DIARY - CHAPTER I2955435350283170,00
ANTIMATTER THE LAST LAUGH2055985250450170,00
ANTRAX STOMP 4422084545562627170,00
ANTRAX TAKING THE MUSIC BACK2044589583231170,00
AOR L.A.ATTRACTION2950744596667170,00
APOKRYPHOS INSIGHT2946525858963170,00
ARTENSION FUTURE WORLD2909542143306170,00
ASSEMBLAGE 23 META2906461006460170,00
ATHEIST UNQUESTIONABLE PRESENCE + 9 bonus tracks - 19912920543778526170,00
ATOLL NERAT TWO PIPES TO HEAVEN2995403730198170,00
ATTENTION DEFICIT (feat.A SKOLNICK) ATTENTION DEFICIT2961288748290170,00
BATHORY BLOOD FIRE DEATH2971527609633170,00
BATHORY HAMMERHEART2913881766959170,00
BATTLELORE EVERNIGHT2023613416479170,00
BEHEMOTH SATANICA + 6 bonus tracks2952741151962170,00
BEHEMOTH STORMS TO UNLEASH2030680710805170,00
BEHEMOTH THUNDERS TO ERUPT2006506050752170,00
BELPHEGOR PESTAPOKALYPSE VI + 2 video clips2942744948423170,00
BENNY JANSSON(with G.EDMAN,J.JONANSSON) SAVE THE WORLD2960661330909170,00
BETHLEHEM MEIN WEG2930067986222170,00
BLACK LABEL SOCIETY SHOT TO HELL4605026009417180,00
BLEED THE SKY PARADIGM IN ENTHROPY2945565910815170,00
BLIND GUARDIAN A TWIST IN THE MYTH2981625376528170,00
BLIND PASSENGERS TIME MACHINE2986505218851170,00
BLOODFLOWERZ DARK LOVE POEMS2979105779730170,00
BONFIRE FEELS LIKE COMIN' HOME2956529842042170,00
BONFIRE REBEL SOUL2989061090817170,00
BOOK OF REFLECTION CHAPTER II - UNFOLD THE FUTURE2992666609384170,00
BOOK OF REFLECTIONS(feat.V.KUPRIJ,L.E.MATTSSON...) BOOK OF REFLECTIONS2947308370856170,00
BRAZEN ABBOT MY RESURRECTION2914363365493170,00
BUTTERFLY TEMPLE 2973549071375170,00
CACUMEN (BONFIRE) CACUMEN +3 bonus tracks2971382194527170,00
CAGE ASTROLOGY2967823691137170,00
CANDLEMASS CANDLEMASS2978265122578170,00
CAPRICE THE MIRROR2943965522041170,00
CARL VERHEYEN (feat.SUPERTRAMP) TAKE ONE STEP2964330020900170,00
CARL VERHEYEN(feat.SUPERTRAMP) LIVE IN LA2928663538174170,00
CARL VERHEYEN(feat.SUPERTRAMP) SLANG JUSTICE2935248525702170,00
CARL VERHEYEN(feat.SUPERTRAMP) SLINGSHOT2912308922602170,00
CATASTROPHE BALLET ...ALL BEAUTY DIES2935403554912170,00
CATHARSIS DEA & FEBRIS EROTICA2962569289969170,00
CATHARSIS IMAGO2984264402641170,00
CATHARSIS (EP) +video section2915306976271170,00
CATHARSIS (2 CD) +1 hidden track2956786038219250,00
CELESTY LEGASY OF HATE2094689333670170,00
CHIMAIRA RESURRECTION2958766998100170,00
CHRIS POLAND RETURN TO METALOPOLIS2944682166198170,00
CHUCK SCHULDINER (DEATH) ZERO TOLERANCE2933004278749170,00
CHUCK SCHULDINER (DEATH) ZERO TOLERANCE II +8 bonus tracks2989949767015170,00
CITRINITI (feat.FABRIZIO LEO) BEETWEEN THE MUSIC AND LATITUDE2994105792879170,00
CLIVE NOLAN & OLIVER WAKEMAN THE HOUND OF THE BASKERVILLES2929823299140170,00
COMBICHRIST (ex - ICON OF COIL, Panzer AG members) GET YOUR BODE BEAT +1 bonus t2972286917229170,00
COMBICHRIST (ex - ICON OF COIL, Panzer AG members) WHAT THE FUCK:2936751306208170,00
COMMUNIC CONSPIRACY IN MIND2997886277115170,00
COMMUNIC WAVES OF VISUAL DECAY + 2 bonus tracks2910601654589170,00
COSMO (EX-BOSTON) ALIEN2927380433397170,00
COVENANT UNITED STATES OF MIND2968561617014170,00
CREMATORY AWAKE2906848962365170,00
CREMATORY BELIEVE2955409245492170,00
CREMATORY CREMATORY +2 bonus tracks2904301594504170,00
CREMATORY GREED (mini CD + multimedia bonus)299428989461180,00
CREMATORY TRANSMIGRATION2901125929826170,00
DACIA & THE WMD DACIA & THE WMD2993664915378170,00
DANNY CAVANAGH (ANATHEMA member) A PLACE TO BE2957002850295170,00
DAVID ELLEFSON'S F5 (ex-MEGADETH) A DRUG FOR ALL SEASONS2900609474333170,00
DELIGHT - BREAKING GROUND4605026010840200,00
DEW-SCENTED INCINERATE2909966148123170,00
DIARY OF DREAMS MENSCHFEIND2972966585069170,00
DIARY OF DREAMS NIGREDO2916127526102170,00
DIE FORM EX HUMAN2934332888709170,00
DIE VERBANNTEN KINDER EVAS (Summoning member) DUSK AND VOID BECAME ALIVE2928349625969170,00
DIE! MANCHE BLUTEN EWIG multimedia section2998444685410170,00
DIMMU BORGIR ENTHRONE DARKNESS TRIUMPHANT +3 bonus tracks2980181351857170,00
DIMMU BORGIR PURITANICAL EUPHORIC MISANTHROPIA +1 bonus track2953449337016170,00
DIMMU BORGIR STORMBLAST RE RELEASE & BONUS DVD (CD+DVD)2987446974523270,00
DISBELIEF NAVIGATOR2991668555705170,00
DISSECTION STORM OF THE LIGHT'S BANE & BONUS TRACKS +6 bonus tracks2904421042220170,00
DISSECTION THE SOMBERLAIN & BONUS TRACKS (89 min) + 12 bonus tracks2987905043555170,00
DIVA INT (Lacrimosa members) DIVA INT2909347186577170,00
DOKKEN FROM CONCEPTION LIVE 1981(3 UNRELEASED TRACKS)2991782714828170,00
DOPE STARS INC. GIGAHEARTS2995706932589170,00
DORNENREICH HEXENWIND2952760966745170,00
DRACONIAN THE BURNING HALO2936571964114170,00
DRACUL (UMBRA ET IMAGO project) SPEICHEL UND BLUT2940829175122170,00
DRUM NATION - VOL.ONE (V/A)2903595558452170,00
DRUM NATION - VOL.TWO (V/A)2963061620434170,00
DUSKFALL LIFETIME SUPPLY TO GUILT2967306722198170,00
DYING FETUS DESTROY THE OPPOSITION2910849557116170,00
ECHOES OF ETERNITY - THE FORGOTTEN GODDES2912821924848170,00
EKTOMORF OUTCAST +3 bonus tracks2979540960779170,00
ELIS (Erben Der Schopfung members) GRIEFSHIRE2949467481060170,00
ELUSIVE (feat. THEATRE OF TRAGEDY, TRISTANIA, SIRENIA members LOCKED2925465447376170,00
EMPEROR IX EQUILIBRIUM2978427735226170,00
EMPEROR PROMETHEUS - THE DISCIPLINE OF FIRE & DEMISE2989905282675170,00
ENDRAUM TRAUMSTAUB2909645426528170,00
ENTHRONED BLACK GOAT RITUAL + bonus track2927047673319170,00
ENUFF Z NUFF ?2968541986734170,00
ERBEN DER SCHOPFUNG (now-ELIS) TWILIGHT2920128598198170,00
EVERON BRIDGE2997147442757170,00
EVERON FLESH2914704427552170,00
EVERON VENUS2963568285105170,00
EXODUS SHOVEL HEADED KILL MACHINE2904766341651170,00
EXPLORERS CLUB RAISING THE MAMMOTH2964102464109170,00
FADERHEAD FH22999968986335170,00
FAIR WARNING FAIR WARNING2927588907393170,00
FAIR WARNING RAINMAKER2965911998410170,00
FEAR FACTORY DEMANUFACTURE4605026009493180,00
FINAL FRONTIER(ex-TRIUMPH) HIGH TENSION WIRE2920749010598170,00
FIREBALL MINISTRY THE SECOND GREAT AWAKENING2024493420754170,00
FISSION CRATER2938805345249170,00
FORGIVE ME NOT SUICIDE SERVICE (english version)2957285308933170,00
FORTY DEUCE (RICHIE KOTZEN new band!!!) NOTHING TO LOSE2924440054936170,00
GALES, ERIC - CRYSTAL VISION2918015484266170,00
GALES,ERIC - THE PSYCHEDELIC UNDERGROUND2957522094964170,00
GARDEN OF DELIGHT LUTHERION II +4 bonus tracks2953473430158170,00
GARDEN OF DELIGHT LUTHERION III +3 bonus tracks2930827178096170,00
GARROTA REINCARNATION2992542446249170,00
GRAVE DIGGER LIBERTY OR DEATH2956189474850170,00
GREEN CARNATION ACOUSTIC VERSES2901005362163170,00
HAGGARD AND THOU SHALT TRUST:THE SEER2995381335811170,00
HAMMER FALL CRIMSON THUNDER +1 bonus track2939241618058170,00
HAMMER FALL LEGACY OF KINGS +5 bonus tracks2926187058468170,00
HAMMER FALL THRESHOLD +multimedia section2999702754978170,00
HAREM SCAREM OVERLOAD2950624050968170,00
HARMAA (ex-TENHI) AIRUT:AAMUJEN2934465091465170,00
HARTMANN OUT IN THE COLD2970769554992170,00
HEADRUSH(ex-LABYRINTH,ex-DOKKEN) HEADRUSH2930964865323170,00
HEARSE (ex-ARCH ENEMY) ARMAGEDDON, MON AMOUR2967786498835170,00
HOLY MOSES NO MATTER WHATS THE CAUSE2941128444858170,00
HOLY MOSES TERMINAL TERROR +3 bonus tracks2978140539804170,00
HOLY MOSES TOO DRUNK TO FUCK2980398790166170,00
HONEYMOON SUITE HMS LIVE2962423714941170,00
HUNTERS (ex-ARCHONTES) BREAK THE RULES +1 karaoke bonus2906582354310170,00
HYPOCRISY CATCH 222931023850458170,00
HYPOCRISY THE FOURTH DIMENSION +2 bonus tracks2970848998723170,00
I (Immortal, Enslaved members) BETWEEN TWO WORLDS2925825539147170,00
ICON OF COIL UPLOADED & REMIXED2976749922775170,00
IHSAHN - THE ADVERSARY2995546433949170,00
ILLUMINATE ZWEI SELLEN2932644068772170,00
IN EXTREMO DIE VERRUCKTEN SIND IN DER STADT2951725874101170,00
IN EXTREMO WECKT DIE TOTEN!2998325713294170,00
IN FLAMES CLAYMAN +1 bonus track2902101474231170,00
IN FLAMES WHORACLE +2 bonus tracks2998906935398170,00
IRON MASK HORDES OF THE BRAVE2092124018342170,00
JAKE E. LEE(ex-OZZY OSBOURNE,BADLANDS) RETRACED2948687398622170,00
JAMES LaBRIE'S MULLMUZZLER(voc.DREAM THEATRE) KEEP IT TO YUORSELF2941624292717170,00
JEFF MARTIN (ex-RACER X with P.GILBERT,M.SCHENKER) FOOL2911472274548170,00
JEFF SCOTT SOTO ESSENTIAL BALLADS+3 UNRELISED TRACKS2923501586867170,00
JEFF WALKER / DIE FLUFFERS (Carcass_ WELCOME TO CARCASS CUNTRY2931559246015170,00
JIZZY PEARL(ex-RATT,LOVE/HATE) VEGAS MUST DIE2914046469166170,00
JOACHIM WITT (feat. Tilo Wolff (Lacrimosa)) BAYREOTH 32960484468216170,00
JOE BONAMASSA A NEW DAY YESTERDAY2908227578266170,00
JOE BONAMASSA A NEW DAY YESTERDAY-LIVE2941806438117170,00
JOE BONAMASSA HAD TO CRY TODAY2978948210370170,00
JOE BONAMASSA SO,IT'S LIKE THAT2933480258938170,00
JOE LYNN TURNER(new studio album!) SECOND HAND LIFE2953706826512170,00
JOHN NORUM OPTIMUS2992284130895170,00
JOHN WEST(voc.ROYAL HUNT) LONG TIME ..NO SING2906586946733170,00
JOHN WETTON/GEOFFREY DOWNES - NEVER IN A MILLION YEARS LIVE2916180553152170,00
JORN (MASTERPLAN) THE GATHERING2910563500894170,00
JOSE DEL RIO - JOURNEY INTO THE FOURTH DIMENSION2962302683955170,00
KAMPFAR KVASS2939580987549170,00
KARL SANDERS (NILE member) SAURIAN MEDITATION2942849878168170,00
KATAKLYSM EPIC (THE POETRY OF WAR)2968547875797170,00
KATAKLYSM IN THE ARMS OF DEVASTATION (CD+DVD)2934881684005270,00
KIKO LOUREIRO (ex-ANGRA,with M.TERRANA and D.WARD) NO GRAVITY2952846674144170,00
KILLSWITCH ENGAGE AS DAYLIGHT DIES4605026009622170,00
KING DIAMOND ABIGAIL4605026009608200,00
KING DIAMOND CONSPIRACY4605026009592190,00
KING DIAMOND FATAL PORTRAIT4605026009615200,00
KING DIAMOND THE EYE4605026009578190,00
KING DIAMOND THEM4605026009585200,00
KIRLIAN CAMERA CORONER'S SUN2930588770485170,00
KREUZWEG OST EDELROST2947200902056170,00
LABYRINTH NO LIMITS2996523101066170,00
LACRIMOSA FASSADE / DER MORGEN DANACH (2CD)2970985634867230,00
LACRIMOSA INFERNO / SCHAKAL (2CD)2919322374295230,00
LACRIMOSA LICHTGESTALT2909069426791170,00
LALU (EX-DEVIN TOWNSEND,ANNIHILATOR,HUBI MEISEL) ORINIC METAL2997247370585170,00
LAURI PORRA (ex-STRATOVARIUS) LAURI PORRA2919582882356170,00
LEAKH ET CETERA2979885314237170,00
LESLIE WEST (EX-MOUNTAIN) BLUE ME2919869057439160,00
LESLIE WEST (EX-MOUNTAIN) GOT BLOOZE2967145759904170,00
LESLIE WEST(EX-MOUNTAIN) BLUE ME2915165778511170,00
LESNIKOV-16 (Stillife members) 2934982208797170,00
LIQUID TENSION EXPERIMENT LIQUID TENSION EXPERIMENT2987649254965170,00
LIQUID TENSION EXPERIMENT LIQUID TENSION EXPERIMENT22914406953274170,00
LOCK UP HATE BREEDS SUFFERING201712528973780,00
LORE (London After Midnight' Sean Brennan) MY SOUL SPEAKS2912521446442170,00
LUNATICA( NIGHTWISH EVANESCENCE) THE EDGE OF INFINITY2916021236381170,00
MAHAVISHNU TRIBUTE (feat. S.LUKATHER,S.MORSE,W.HAYNES,G.HOWE:) VISIONS OF AN INN2917047649629170,00
MANTUS CHRONIK2980900559472170,00
MANTUS EIN HAUCH VON WIRKLICHKEIT2059988418992170,00
MERCYFUL FATE (feat. King Diamond) DON'T BREAK THE OATH4605026010857190,00
MERCYFUL FATE (feat. King Diamond) MELISSA4605026010864190,00
MERCYFUL FATE (feat. King Diamond) RETURN OF THE VAMPIRE4605026010888190,00
MERCYFUL FATE (feat. King Diamond) THE BEGINNING4605026010871190,00
MESHUGGAN NOTHING BE RELEASE (CD+DVD)2992219216137290,00
MICHAEL HARRIS ORCHESTRATE2918261188130170,00
MICHAEL KISKE KISKE2941468900571170,00
MIDNATTSOL WHERE TWILIGHT DWELLS2949504210752170,00
MILA MAR PICNIC ON THE MOON2052526514422170,00
MILES DAVIS TRIBUTE FUSION FOR MILES2913542322739170,00
MIND'S EYE WALKING ON H2O2913926556309170,00
MNEMIC THE AUDIO INJECTED SOUL2956300603268170,00
MOONLIGHT COMEDY DOROTHY2966922604796170,00
MOONLIGHT COMEDY THE LIFE INSIDE2943967461935170,00
MORGENSTERN FUEGO293042587488880,00
MYLIDIAN BIRTH OF THE PROPHET2915088550119170,00
MYSTERELL(ex-PANGEA) SENSATIONAL2987580106279170,00
NEUROSIS A SUN THAT NEVER SETS2994363429258170,00
NIGHTINGALE THE CLOSING CHRONICLES294070480229780,00
NILE ANNIHILATION OF THE WICKED2998744946693170,00
NOCTURNAL WINDS (YEARNING) OF ART AND SUFFERING2935702194741170,00
NOVALIS LAST YEARS CALLING2929843729221170,00
NOVALIS PARADISE?2930102978250170,00
OHM(feat.CHRIS POLAND) LIVE ON THE KPFK2957724774817170,00
OHM(feat.CHRIS POLAND) OHM2932782827330170,00
OMAR AND THE HOWLERS COURTS OF LULU2968448914960170,00
OMAR AND THE HOWLERS SOUTHERN STYLE2961169405540170,00
OZRIC TENTACLES SPIRALS IN HYPERSPACE2977896760944170,00
OZRIC TENTACLES THE FLOOR'S TOO FAR AWAY2974028416694170,00
PANZER AG (ex - ICON OF COIL) THIS IS MY BATTLEFIELD2949669226124170,00
PAT TRAVERS P.T.POWER TRIO 22975012728991170,00
PAUL GILBERT GET OUT MY YARD2996505543532170,00
PAUL SABU HEARTBREAK2976379856853170,00
PHILIP BARDOWELL IN THE CUT2921988266791170,00
PIG DESTROYER 38 COUNTS OF BATTERY2972276714579170,00
PIG DESTROYER TERRIFYER2936928390801170,00
PINK CREAM 69(NEW ALBUM!!!) IN10SITY2941809612620170,00
POODLES, THE (ex-Talisman, Midnight Sun) METAL WILL STAND TALL2925940292781170,00
PRETTY MAIDS WAKE UP TO THE REAL WORLD2999701033807170,00
PRIDE OF LIONS THE DESTINY STONE2930307794761170,00
PRIDE OF LIONS(feat.JIM PETERIK from SURVIVIOR) LIVE IN BELGIUM(2 CD)2928144274492170,00
PUISSANCE GRACE OF GOD2917821442378170,00
PUNGENT STENCH MASTERS OF MORAL - SERVANTS OF SIN2972128838354170,00
PUNTO OMEGA PUNTO OMEGA2908780075509170,00
QNTAL (feat. In Extremo, Subway to Sally members) SILVER SWAN2989942449345170,00
RABIA SORDA (HOCICO members) METODOS DEL CAOS2923247268324170,00
RAUNCHY CONFUSION BAY2067548135326170,00
REGURGITATE SICKENING BLISS2929225423266170,00
RETROSIC NIGHTCRAWLER2975418448479170,00
RICHIE KOTZEN ACOUSTIC CUTS2964289250861170,00
RICHIE KOTZEN INTO THE BLACK2995857172025170,00
RICK DERRINGER LIVE AT CHENEY HALL2984909760389170,00
RICK RENSTROM(with M.SINNER,R.ROCK,R.CHRISTY) UNTIL THE BITTER END2961583498227170,00
ROBERT BERRY PRIME CUTS2974267265107170,00
RTZ Lost And Found Delp & Goudreau2016268010819280,00
SADUS (EX-DEATH) OUT FOR BLOOD2957022347034170,00
SALTATIO MORTIS DES KONIGS HENKER +1 bonus track2961321686589170,00
SANTANA TRIBUTE (VIVA CARLOS!) feat V.MOORE,E.GALES,E.JOHNSON,R.FORD..)2969723381835170,00
SAS,JULIAN - RESURRECTION2977928228244170,00
SATYRIAN - THE DARK GIFT2977469241191170,00
SCAR SYMMETRY (Carnal Forge, Centinex, Theory In Practice members) PITCH BLACK P2970925740290170,00
SCARTOWN (feat. member) +3 bonus tracks +multimedia2955169382055170,00
SCARTOWN 2955906043966170,00
SCULPTURE (ex-CREMATORY member) THE SCULPTURE291486728266180,00
SECTION A PARALLEL LIVES2958267426799170,00
SEPTIC FLESH A FALLEN TEMPLE2973722118477170,00
SERENITY WORDS UNTOLD & DREAMS UNLIVED 2911742531043170,00
SEVENTH ONE WHAT SHOULD NOT BE2918684549372170,00
SEVENTH WONDER WAITING IN THE WIND2973621444790160,00
SHADOWS FADE SHADOWS FADE2998786410244170,00
SHARK ISLAND GATHERING OF THE FAITFUL2942122834966170,00
SHAW / BLADES (feat. STYX, NIGHT RANGER members) INFLUENCE2938286086488170,00
SHOOTING STAR CIRCLES2996003657199170,00
SKEPTICISM FARMAKON2961701346270170,00
SNAKESKIN (LACRIMOSA's Tilo Wolff project) CANTA TRONIC +3 bonus tracks2978105081201170,00
SNAKESKIN (Tilo Wolf, LACRIMOSA) MUSIC FOR THE LOST + 3 bonus tracks2955960422011170,00
SOILWORK STABBING THE DRAMA +1 bonus track2944768309457170,00
SONATA ARCTICA UNIA2937386786373170,00
SOPOR AETERNUS ICH TOETE MICH:2961209169678170,00
SORA(EX-LUCIFER'S FRIEND,QUETRIOT) DEMENTED HONOUR2919949392214170,00
SOULFLY 34605026009554180,00
SOULFLY PRIMITIVE4605026009561180,00
SOULREAPER WRITTEN IN BLOOD2045643990873170,00
SPEAKERS FOR THE DEAD PREY FOR MURDER2927214924503170,00
STEVE SMITH'S VITAL INFORMATION COME ON IN2957142802956130,00
STONE SOUR (Slipknot members) COME WHAT EVER MAY2971865780278190,00
SUFFOCATION HUMAN WASTE (1990) + 2 bonustracks2976265583283170,00
SUFFOCATION SUFFOCATION2910503522863170,00
SUIDAKRA - CALEDONIA2972500180866170,00
SUNTERRA GRACEFUL TUNES2989241554689170,00
SURVIVOR REACH2925622754996170,00
SWITCHBLADE SYMPHONY SWEET,LITTLE WITCHES2902607154569170,00
SYCRONOMICA GATE2981321372794170,00
TAK MATSUMOTO GROUP(feat.E.MARTIN,J.BLADES,B.TICHY) TMG I2940000969496170,00
TAKARA (feat.JEFF SCOTT SOTO) PERCEPTION OF REALITY2970021778388170,00
TANZWUT LIVE2954097740760300,00
TANZWUT SCHATETENREITER2928016356257170,00
TEARS OF ANGER(ex-THERION,TALISMAN:) IN THE SHADOWS2984200284744170,00
TEARS OF ANGER(ex-THERION,TALISMAN:) STILL ALIVE2954149050427170,00
TEMPEST BALANS2972546419784170,00
TEMPEST SHAPESHIFTER2965143268268170,00
TEMPEST TURN OF THE WHEEL2957785137248170,00
TEN RETURN TO EVERMORE2993942215565170,00
TERMINAL CHOICE (BLUTENGEL member) NEW BORN ENEMIES2961213452520170,00
TERMINAL CHOICE OMINOUS FUTURE2999547975699170,00
TERRANOVA ESCAPE2956587839947170,00
THE DUSKFALL FRAILTY & SOURCE2092925138911250,00
THE SIGN The Second Coming2019551830750170,00
THE STORYTELLER TALES OF A HOLY QUEST2051141346487170,00
THERION LEMURIA2953561765001170,00
THERION SIRIUS B2910626370259170,00
THERION THELI2979767665884170,00
THERION VOVIN +1 bonus track2965466722089170,00
THIS IS MENACE NO END INSIGHT2980308395795170,00
THUNDERSTONE EVOLUTION 4.0 +1 bonus track2980168854678170,00
THUNDRA WORSHIPPED BY CHAOS2907108003057170,00
TIMO TOLKKI HYMN TO LIFE2074469603186170,00
TRAIL OF TEARS EXISTENTIA2974484337397170,00
TRISTANIA WIDOW'S WEEDS +2 bonus tracks2904002201800170,00
TRIVIUM THE CRUSADE2961468089502180,00
TYR RAGNAROK2911147954096170,00
UK SUBS RIOT2958224826242170,00
VALENTINE THE MOST BEAUTIFUL PAIN2960208274888170,00
VELJANOV (Deine Lakainen) KALEIDOSCOPE - THE SINGLES COLLECTION2930801905519170,00
VELJANOV (Deine Lakainen) THE SECRETS OF THE SILVER TONGUE2947540834673170,00
VENGEANCE(feat.A.Lucassen,W.Hoffmann,M.Sinner) BACK IN THE RING2935376900068170,00
VERMINOUS MIND - IT ONLY STARTS WITH DEATH2977414552785170,00
VERTIGO(EX-TOTO) 22963546929649170,00
VICIOUS RUMORS WARBALL2972666116532170,00
VINNIE MOORE COLLECTION2910269729544170,00
VITALIJ KUPRIJ(ex-ARTENSION,RING OF FIRE) CLASSICAL INFERNO2952526514425170,00
VITALIJ KUPRIJ(ex-ARTENSION,RING OF FIRE) REVENGE2917125289730170,00
WALTARI - RELEASE DATE2924664804775170,00
WELTENBRAND THE END OF THE WIZARD2921870274323170,00
WINGER DEMO ANTHOLOGY (2CD)2913451276994170,00
WOLFENMOND WINTERSTURM +1 bonus track2902104567275170,00
XCARNATION(ex-KING CRIMSON,WINGER) Grounded2054883164852170,00
YEARNING EVERSHADE2951205673859170,00
ZEROKARMA THE SEVENTH DIMENSION2992468210870170,00
ZEROMANCER CLONE YOUR LOVER + 2 bonus tracks2973867122384170,00
2958008926229170,00
2992091704760170,00
(Archontes, , ) +hidden bonus tracks2974089076516170,00
2967264843591170,00
2982245844107170,00


CD/CD /MALS
/ (.)
4/3 DE TRIO - FAIBLESSE2907801493056150,00
AELIAN - A TRE UNDER THE COLOURS2981335104558150,00
AGE OF SILENCE - ACCELERATION654436004721150,00
BELIEVE - HOPE TO SEE ANOTHER DAY2950901353768150,00
BLEAQI ZATSAZ - RISE AND FALL OF PASSIONAL SANITY3426300043412150,00
CONTRAPPUNTO PROJECT - ELEGIE D'INVERNO2947504226391150,00
DRAGON - DRAGON2932540067244150,00
DREADNAUGHT - MUSICA EN FLAGRANTE793447110127150,00
ENNEADE - REMEMBERANCE2988061323093150,00
FHIDEAUX - 313826677003133150,00
FORGET THE COLOURS - GARDENWALL2943209596081150,00
FRENCH TV - THIS IS WHAT WE DO2902421508890150,00
FRENCH TV - VIRTUE IN FUTILITY787146000124150,00
F - 2986522214102150,00
HALLOWEEN - LAZ3426300041241150,00
HALLOWEEN - SILENCE...AU DERNIER RANG!2931531732437150,00
ICE - THE SAGA342630004625380,00
ICONOCLASTA - ADOLESCENCIA CRONICA2910942754535150,00
LA MASCHERA DI CERA2936268688965150,00
MOONGARDEN - BRAINSTORM OF EMPTYNESS2987646306315150,00
MOONGARDEN - MOONSADNESS2077188962343150,00
MORRIGAN - SPIRIT OF THE SOUP2924830294065150,00
NORTH STAR - EXTREMES2975228564772150,00
PROJECT CREATION - FLOATING WORLD837792009382150,00
PUPPET SHOW - THE TAL OF WOE837792009498150,00
RANDONE, NICOLA - MORTE DI UN AMORE2953307906040150,00
SKEEM - SKEEM3426300044204150,00
SOMBRE REPTILE - LE REPLI DES OMBRES2985189434014150,00
STRACASTLE - SONG OF TIMES837792009528150,00
SYLVAN - PRESENTS2953151162463150,00
T VOICES -4026219205896150,00
TANTALUS - JUBAL2944980308092150,00
TANTALUS - LUMEN ET CALIGO2926027602868150,00
THIEVES' KITCHEN - HEAD5060011150007150,00
XII ALFONSO - THIS IS2990442038205150,00
ZAO - SHEKINA2970969009827150,00
- 2949475050647150,00


CD/CD /SONY, BMG, EMI
/ (.)
10 CC - BLOODY TOURISTS4605026010468220,00
10 CC - HOW DARE YOU!4605026010420220,00
213 - THE HARD WAY4601250332055160,00
2PAC - LIVE4605026003927180,00
2PAC-NU MIXX KLAZZIES4605026000032180,00
2PAC-UNTIL THE END OF TIME4605026000650360,00
2PAC+OUTLAWZ4605026000667180,00
2RAUMWOHNUNG - MELANCHOLISCH SCHON828767270821190,00
69 EYES - DEVILS724386043207210,00
A CAMP - A CAMP44001432491150,00
ABBA - 18 HITS4605026007024220,00
ABBA - THE DEFINITIVE COLLECTION731454997492310,00
AC/DC - DIRTY DEEDS DONE DIRT CHEAP4606817015006220,00
AC/DC - HIGH VOLTAGE4606817015105200,00
AC/DC - HIGHWAY TO HELL4606817015204220,00
AC/DC -FOR THOSE ABOUT TO ROCK4606817017802200,00
ACE OF BASE - THE COLLECTION44006508498220,00
AEROSMITH - ROCKS886970023726200,00
AGONY SCENE - THE DARKEST RED4605026008021180,00
AGUILERA, CHRISTINA - BACK TO BASICS 886970070027420,00
AGUILERA, CHRISTINA - STRIPPED743219818126200,00
AIR - 10000 hz LEGEND94634191227200,00
AIR - PREMIERS SYMPTOMES94634695022200,00
AIR - TALKIE WALKIE724357714228200,00
AKON - KONVICTED()4605026009721220,00
ALICE COOPER - THE LAST TEMPTATION828768732120200,00
ALIZEE - MES COURANTS ELECTRIQUES44007616093180,00
ALLMAN BROTHERS BAND - HITTIN' THE NOTE828766361629200,00
AMORPHIS - FAR FROM THE SUN724347379123230,00
AMP FIDDLER - WALTZ OF A GHETTO FLY4601250323404160,00
ANASTACIA - ANASTACIA4606817038005220,00
ANTHONY, MARC - LIBRE4606817009500200,00
ANTHONY, MARC - SIGO SIENDO YO886970557023200,00
APOCALYPTICA - CULT731454825498200,00
APOCALYPTICA - PLAYS METALLICA BY FOUR CELLOS 731453270794180,00
APOPTYGMA BERZERK - SONIC DIARY886970483223210,00
APOPTYGMA BERZERK - YOU AND ME AGAINST THE WORLD828767798721200,00
AQUA - AQUARIOS601215381092220,00
ARTHUR,MARC - FEEL4605026011175220,00
ASHCROFT, RICHARD - KEYS TO THE WORLD94636965321200,00
ASHERMAN MEETS DUB STREET ROCKERS - ZION READY2999261291341180,00
B.B.KING & FRIENDS - 804605026006324180,00
BABY RASTA & GRINGO - SENTENCIADOS4605026006775180,00
BACKSTREET BOYS - NEVER GONE828767105529200,00
BAJOFONDO TANGOCLUB - BAJOFONDO REMIXED4605026008274180,00
BAKER, CHET - THIS IS JAZZ4606817700384190,00
BARBER, PATRICIA - MYTHOLOGIES94637770122210,00
BASEY, SHIRLEY - THE BEST OF724387556928190,00
BECK, JEFF - JEFF4606817032508220,00
BEDINGFIELD, NATASHA - UNWRITTEN828766594522200,00
BEENIE MAN - UNDISPUTED94637873229210,00
BENNETT, TONY - PLAYIN' WITH MY FRIENDS: BENNETT SINGS THE BLUES4606817036100190,00
BENSON, GEORGE - ABSOLUTE BENSON731454384094180,00
BENSON, GEORGE - IRREPLACEABLE 4605026002388180,00
BENT, AMEL - UN JOUR D'ETE828766874020200,00
BEXTER, SOPHIE ELLIS - TRIP THE LIGHT FANTASTIC4605026011564210,00
BEYONCE - B'DAY886970165822220,00
BIRKIN, JANE - RENDEZ-VOUS94634830126200,00
BJORK - SELMASONGS731454920490180,00
BJORK - VOLTA4605026011533210,00
BLACK EYED PEAS - MONKEY BUSINESS4605026005716220,00
BLACK LABEL SOCIETY - SONIC BREW5036369500429220,00
BLACK SABBATH - BLACK SABBATH828766880229220,00
BLACK SABBATH - HEAVEN AND HELL 828766136920220,00
BLACK SABBATH - SABBATH BLOODY SABBATH828766514926220,00
BLAKEY, ART - THIS IS JAZZ4606817700438200,00
BLIGE, MARY J. - NO MORE DRAMA8811261696180,00
BLIGE, MARY J. - THE BREAKTHROUGH4605026007130180,00
BLIND GUARDIAN - A NIGHT AT THE OPERA94636136127210,00
BLINK-182 - GREATEST HITS4605026006713180,00
BLOODHOUND GANG - HEFTY FINE4605026006362220,00
BLUE SYSTEM - 80-886970687522220,00
BLUEFOOT PROJECT - BRAVE4601250321776140,00
BOCELLI, ANDREA - AMORE4605026007703180,00
BODY WITHOUT ORGANS - HALCYON DAYS94636678924210,00
BODYROCKERS4605026005945200,00
BON JOVI - CRUSH731454256193220,00
BON JOVI - HAVE A NICE DAY4605026006225180,00
BOND - THE BEST OF4605026006003180,00
BONEY M - THE MAGIC OF886970522229220,00
BOTTI, CHRIS - TO LOVE AGAIN THE DUETS828768286524220,00
BOTTI, CHRIS - WHEN I FALL IN LOVE4606817001481220,00
BOWIE, DAVID - HOURS...4606817020307190,00
BRAINSTORM - A DAY BEFORE TOMORROW724386395825210,00
BRAINSTORM - FOUR SHORES4607070663638370,00
BRAINSTORM - ONLINE724357116329210,00
BRAXTON, TONI - MORE THAN A WOMAN743219846020180,00
BRIGHTMAN, SARAH - CLASSIC: THE BEST OF94637398128210,00
BRIGHTMAN, SARAH - HAREM724358572223210,00
BROOKLYN BOUNCE - BEST OF4606817401014200,00
BROOKLYN BOUNCE - RESTART828768990520200,00
BROWN, CHRIS828768533529200,00
BRUBECK, DAVE - LOVE SONGS4606817384355190,00
BYRDS - THE BEST886970397322200,00
C.C. CATCH - 80-828766270822210,00
CAIN, JONATHAN - BACK TO THE INNOCENCE15095914224160,00
CALE,J.J. - TRAVEL-LOG886970894326220,00
CALLING - TWO828766285727200,00
CAMOUFLAGE - SENSOR602498068991300,00
CARDIGANS - LONG GONE BEFORE DAYLIGHT44006710198180,00
CARDIGANS - SUPER EXTRA GRAVITY4605026006478180,00
CAREY, MARIAH - BUTTERFLY828768990124200,00
CAREY, MARIAH - RAINBOW886970050128200,00
CARPENTERS GOLD - GREATEST HITS4605026010550220,00
CASH, JOHNNY - AT FOLSOM PRISON886970769822220,00
CELENTANO, ADRIANO - UH!... UH!..4606817015501200,00
CHARLES, RAY - GENIUS LOVE COMPANY94631133923210,00
CHEB MAMI - LAYALI94638533825200,00
CHECKER, CHUBBY - THE BEST4605026008366180,00
CHEMICAL BROTHERS - COME WITH US 724357823425190,00
CHEMICAL BROTHERS - EXIT PLANET DUST94635402728200,00
CHEMICAL BROTHERS - PUSH THE BUTTON724347486326210,00
CHILDREN OF BODOM - STOCKHOLM KNOCKOUT LIVE4605026009707230,00
CIARA - THE EVOLUTION886970976725230,00
CINDERELLA - LONG GOLD WINTER42283461291220,00
CINDERELLA - ROCKED, WIRED & BLUESED: THE GREATEST HITS4605026005143220,00
CKY - AN ANSWER CAN BE FOUND4605026005914180,00
CLAPTON,ERIC - THE CREAM OF CLAPTON4605026011816220,00
CLARKSON, KELLY - BREAKAWAY828767319520210,00
CLARKSON, KELLY - THANKUL828766144925200,00
COCKER, JOE - NO ORDINARY WORLD724357136822210,00
COCKER,JOE -CIVILIZED MAN94639573929210,00
COHEN, LEONARD - MORE BEST OF4606817011909200,00
COHEN, LEONARD - RECENT SONGS886970044226200,00
COHEN,LEONARD - NEW SKIN FOR THE OLD CEREMONY886970894425220,00
COLDPLAY - A RUSH OF BLOOD TO THE HEAD94634302425210,00
COLDPLAY - PARACHUTES94634302524210,00
COLDPLAY - X&Y94633911123210,00
CONNOR, SARAH - KEY TO MY SOUL4606817394552220,00
CONTRABANDA - 100% HATE4820011260011150,00
CORAL - THE INVISIBLE INVASION828767321127200,00
COREA, CHICK - THE ULTIMATE ADVENTURE4605026007680180,00
COSTELLO, ELVIS & THE IMPOSTERS - THE DELIVERY MAN4605026004993180,00
COVERDALE, DAVID - INTO THE LIGHT94635796025220,00
CRAIG ERICKSON PROJECT - SHINE2983219348874130,00
CREED - HUMAN CLAY4606817697622190,00
CREED - MY OWN PRISON4606817390981190,00
CREEDENCE CLEARWATER REVIVAL - BAYOU COUNTRY 4605026010437220,00
CREEDENCE CLEARWATER REVIVAL - CREEDENCE CLEARWATER REVIVAL 4605026010482220,00
CREEDENCE CLEARWATER REVIVAL - GREEN RIVER 4605026010444220,00
CREEDENCE CLEARWATER REVIVAL - PENDULUM 4605026010512220,00
CREEDENCE CLEARWATER REVIVAL - WILLY AND THE POOR BOYS4605026010499220,00
CRETU, MICHAEL - BELLE EPOQUE94635795721210,00
CRETU, MICHAEL - LEGIONARE94636371627210,00
CRETU, MICHAEL - THE INVISIBLE MAN94635897524210,00
CRISTICCHI, SIMONE - FABBRICANTE DI CANZONI828768628423200,00
CROW, SHERYL - SHERYL CROW4605026003781180,00
CRYSTAL WATERS - THE BEST OF4605026001961180,00
CULTURE CLUB - DON'T MIND IF I DO724384866624180,00
CURE - BLOODFLOWERS731454312394200,00
CURE - FAITH4605026007581200,00
CYPRESS HILL4606817215468190,00
CYPRESS HILL - III (TEMPLE OF BOOM)4606817384546190,00
CYPRESS HILL - IV4606817020901190,00
CYPRESS HILL - SKULL&BONES4606817384539390,00
CYPRESS HILL - STONED RAIDERS4606817006004200,00
DANCING FANTASY - SOUNDSCAPES660652501722160,00
DARKEL94637940525210,00
DAVIS, MILES - AURA828768989623220,00
DAVIS, MILES - KIND OF BLUE828768488423220,00
DAVIS, MILES - YOU'RE UNDER ARREST886970050326200,00
DAVIS, MILES quintet - MILES SMILES886970686129220,00
DE LA SOUL - THE GRIND DATE828767271026180,00
DEEP FOREST - MUSIC. DETECTED4606817006400200,00
DEEP FOREST - WORLD MIX4606817009302200,00
DEEP PURPLE - BANANAS724359465920200,00
DEEP PURPLE - PURPENDICULAR828765282024180,00
DEEP PURPLE - RAPTURE OF THE DEEP4601250383941160,00
DEEP PURPLE - THE BATTLE RAGES ON828765537421190,00
DEEP PURPLE -DEEP PURPLE94639290123210,00
DEF LEPPARD - EUPHORIA731454630795220,00
DEF LEPPARD - GREATEST HITS731452865694180,00
DEPECHE MODE - A BROKEN FRAME 94636729121220,00
DEPECHE MODE - BLACK CELEBRATION 94635163629220,00
DEPECHE MODE - EXCITER724359779621220,00
DEPECHE MODE - MUSIC FOR THE MASSES 94635164824220,00
DEPECHE MODE - PLAYING THE ANGEL94634816724210,00
DEPECHE MODE - SONGS OF FAITH AND DEVOTION 94635164428200,00
DEPECHE MODE - SPEAK & SPELL 94636728926220,00
DEPECHE MODE - THE SINGLES 81-85724359754529220,00
DEPECHE MODE - VIOLATOR 724359786322220,00
DESIRELESS - SES PLUS GRANDS SUCCES4606817215338190,00
DEUS - POCKET REVOLUTION828768458525220,00
DI MEOLA, AL - ORANGE AND BLUE731452372499180,00
DIDO - LIFE FOR RENT828765695725180,00
DIETRICH,MARLENE -DER BLONDE ENGEL94639286928210,00
DION, CELINE - DELLES886970985321220,00
DION, CELINE - ON NE CHANGE PAS828767542324420,00
DION, CELINE - ONE HEART4606817014108210,00
DIRE STRAITS & MARK KNOPFLER - THE BEST OF4605026006706250,00
DIZZEE RASCAL - BOY IN DA CORNER4601250322902140,00
DMX - THE GREAT DEPRESSION731458645092180,00
DMX - YEAR OF THE DOG AGAIN886970166225200,00
DOMBASLE, ARIELLE - AMOR AMOR4606817002877220,00
DR.ALBAN - THE VERY BEST OF 1990-1997743218531125220,00
DUFF,HILARY -MOST WANTED94636311623210,00
DULFER, CANDY - SAXUALITY743219309525210,00
DURAN DURAN - ASTRONAUT4606817698094200,00
DURAN DURAN - GREATEST94634344128200,00
DYLAN, BOB - LOVE AND THEFT886970685726210,00
DYLAN,BOB - TIME OUT OF MIND886970893923220,00
EDITOR - GAME OVER2936677002208170,00
ELASTICA - THE MENACE75678338625270,00
ELECTRIC LIGHT ORCHESTRA - A NEW WORLD RECORD886970939126220,00
ELECTRIC LIGHT ORCHESTRA - ALL OVER THE WORLD886970506120210,00
ELECTRIC LIGHT ORCHESTRA - ELDORADO4606817384683200,00
ELECTRIC LIGHT ORCHESTRA - FACE THE MUSIC886970522427210,00
ELECTRIC LIGHT ORCHESTRA - ON THE THIRD DAY886970290524210,00
ELECTRIC LIGHT ORCHESTRA - THE NIGHT THE LIGHT886970939225220,00
ELECTRIC LIGHT ORCHESTRA - ZOOM4606817010407190,00
ELLINGTON, DUKE - JAZZ CARAVAN828767271521180,00
ENIGMA - A POSTERIORI94637775028210,00
ENIGMA - LE ROI EST MORT724356329423200,00
ENIGMA - LOVESENSUALITYDEVITION94639287826210,00
ENIGMA - VOYAGEUR724359466422210,00
ENIGMA -MCMXC a.D.724356329225210,00
ERASURE - HITS! VERY BEST OF94637364925210,00
EVANESCENCE - THE OPEN DOOR886970279727220,00
EVERYTHING BUT THE GIRL - THE PLATINUM COLLECTION4601250339054180,00
EVORA, CESARIA - LA DIVA AUX PIEDS NUS828766447224180,00
EVORA, CESARIA - MAR AZUL828766447125180,00
EVORA, CESARIA - ROGOMAR828767896526200,00
FAITHLESS - EVERYTHING WILL BE ALRIGHT TOMORROW828766515923220,00
FAITHLESS - NO ROOTS828766307726210,00
FAITHLESS - THE GREATEST HITS828767016627210,00
FAITHLESS - TO ALL NEW ARRIVALS 886970422420220,00
FARMER, MYLENE - ANAMORPHOSEE731452926098180,00
FARMER, MYLENE - AVANT QUE L'OMBRE4605026005570180,00
FAT BOY SLIM - HALFWAY BETWEEN THE GUTTER AND THE STARS4606817005205190,00
FAT BOY SLIM - PALOOKAVILLE 4606817698179190,00
FAT BOY SLIM - YOU'VE COME A LONG WAY, BABY4606817002907200,00
FATAL FORCE - FATAL FORCE2970584624535160,00
FELIX DA HOUSECAT - PLAYBOY THE MANSION4605026005365180,00
FERGIE - THE DUTCHESS4605026009066220,00
FERRO, TIZIANO - NESSUNO E SOLO94636648804220,00
FERRY CORSTEN - L.E.F.94637366424210,00
FIELDY'S DREAM - ROCK'N'ROLL GANGSTER828768732427200,00
FITZGERALD, ELLA & ARMSTRONG, LOUIS - FOR LOVERS4605026006096220,00
FITZGERALD, ELLA & ARMSTRONG, LOUIS - PORGY & BESS42282747594180,00
FLEXKIKS - FREELAND2945949585394200,00
FLIGHTCRANK - BEYOND ALL REASONABLE DOUBT2943251648127190,00
FLOREZ, JUAN DIEGO - SENTIMIENTO LATINO4605026008090180,00
FOURPLAY - HEARTFELT828767017426200,00
FOURPLAY - JOURNEY828766728026200,00
FOX, SAM - WATCHING YOU, WATCHING ME4601250324869130,00
FRATELLIS - COSTELLO MUSIC4605026011755220,00
FROU FROU - DETAILS731458699699180,00
FUGEES - BLUNTED ON REALITY828768169124200,00
FUGEES - GREATEST HITS4606817700308200,00
FUN LOVIN' CRIMINALS - DIVIN' IN THE CITY828768273623200,00
FURTADO, NELLY - LOOSE4605026008571210,00
FUTURE SOUND OF LONDON - DEAD CITIES94638161028200,00
GABIN - GABIN724386315526210,00
GABIN - MR. FREEDOM724356328921210,00
GABRIEL, PETER - OVO94636877600200,00
GARE DU NORD - KIND OF COOL828765537520180,00
GAROU - GAROU828768789629200,00
GASPARYAN,DJIVAN & MICHAEL BROOK94639289127210,00
GEB.EL - FROM A DISTANT POINT OF VIEW4607003373580150,00
GENESIS - GENESIS94634758321210,00
GETTER, JANE - JANE4015098895823270,00
GETZ, STAN & GILBERTO, JOAO - GETZ/ GILBERTO731452141491220,00
GILMOUR, DAVID - ABOUT FACE94637952726210,00
GILMOUR, DAVID - DAVID GILMOUR94637952825210,00
GILMOUR, DAVID - ON AN ISLAND94636715421210,00
GIPSY KINGS - PASAJERO886970271523200,00
GIPSY KINGS - THE VERY BEST OF THE GYPSY KINGS4606817022004390,00
GIRLS ALOUD - CHEMISTRY4605026007666180,00
GIRLS ALOUD - WHAT WILL THE NEIGHBOURS SAY?4605026005433180,00
GORILLAZ - DEMON DAYS94633568822210,00
GOVINDA - EROTIC RHYTHMS FROM EARTH796327793229160,00
GRAVE DIGGER - LOST TUNES FROM THE BAULT828766823127180,00
GROOVE ARMADA - THE BEST OF828766515824180,00
GUANO APES - LOST TAPES886970509220210,00
GUANO APES - WALKING ON A THIN LINE828765079228200,00
GUETTA, DAVID - BLASTER 2972785114792200,00
GUNS N' ROSES - THE SPAGHETTI INCIDENT?2957801501954200,00
GUY, BUDDY - BLUES SINGER828766205923220,00
GUY, BUDDY - BRING EM IN828768137727200,00
GUY, BUDDY - DAMN RIGHT, I'VE GOT THE BLUES828767271422220,00
HAMMOND EXPRESS - RENDEZ-VOUS4601250334318160,00
HANCOCK, HERBIE - HEAD HUNTERS886970771825220,00
HARRISON, GEORGE - CONCERT FOR BANGLADESH828767651125390,00
HELLOWEEN - CHAMELEON828766779424200,00
HELLOWEEN - KEEPER OF THE SEVEN KEYS PART II2904223627243200,00
HELLOWEEN - WALLS OF JERICHO2922304539469200,00
HENDERSON, SCOTT - LIVE2973966530011160,00
HOLE - CELEBRITY SKIN4605026001541180,00
HOLIDAY, BILLIE - HOLIDAY FOR LOVERS4605026000926200,00
HOOVERPHONIC - SIT DOWN AND LISTEN TO4606817397935200,00
HOTEL MORGEN - TO ROCOCO ROT.4601250327280130,00
HUGHES, GLENN/ TURNER, JOE LYNN - MADE IN MOSCOW4607115990507230,00
HUSCHKE - ALIEN DIARY743214061923160,00
HUTCHENCE, MICHAEL - MICHAEL HUTCHENCE828768490624200,00
HYPNOMEN - CRYSTAL SKIES4601250327716140,00
ICE CUBE - GREATEST HITS724357189026200,00
IDOL, BILLY - DEVIL'S PLAYGROUND828766968224200,00
IDOL, BILLY - GREATEST HITS 94634050821200,00
IGLESIAS, ENRIQUE - SEVEN4605026000292180,00
IGLESIAS,JULIO - LOVE SONGS4606817019301220,00
IGLESIAS,JULIO - ROMANTIC CLASSICS886970166027220,00
IL DIVO - IL DIVO828768749722200,00
IMBRUGLIA, NATALIE - COUNTING DOWN THE DAYS828767016528200,00
IOMMI, TONY - FUSED828767723327220,00
IRON MAIDEN - A TRIBUTE TO IRON MAIDEN VOL.22920500996598250,00
IRON MAIDEN - IRON MAIDEN724349691629220,00
IRON MAIDEN - LIVE AFTER DEATH94637952207360,00
IRON MAIDEN - THE NUMBER OF THE BEAST724349691827210,00
JA RULE - VENNI VETTI VECCI4605026001497180,00
JACKSON, MICHAEL - DANGEROUS886970044820220,00
JAM & SPOON - TRIPOMATIC & FAIRYTALES4605026005426180,00
JAMES, ETTA - ALL THE WAY828768295021200,00
JAMES, ETTA - LIFE, LOVE & THE BLUES886970175524200,00
JAMIROQUAI - A FUNK ODYSSEY4606817006806210,00
JAMIROQUAI - DYNAMITY828767215723210,00
JAMIROQUAI - HIGH TIMES SINGLES 1996-2006886970474924210,00
JAMIROQUAI - SYNKRONIZED4606817000903210,00
JAY-JAY JOHANSON - ANTENNA743219688026180,00
JAY-KID - BRINGING YOU THE MAGIC!4605026000117180,00
JAY-Z - THE BLACK ALBUM4605026001022180,00
JAY-Z - THE BLUEPRINT THE GIFT & THE CURSE44006338194350,00
JAY-Z - VOL.2...HARD KNOCK LIFE828767459127200,00
JAZZANOVA - BLUE NOTE TRIP94635798920420,00
JEAN, WYCLEF - THE PREACHER'S SON828765990424180,00
JEM - FINALLY WOKEN828767186429200,00
JETHRO TULL -AQUALUNG94637681824210,00
JOHN, ELTON - CAPTAIN FANTASTIC AND THE BROUN DIRT COWBOY4605026001428220,00
JOHN, ELTON - SONGS FROM THE WEST COAST44006319490180,00
JOHN, ELTON - THE CAPTAIN & THE KID4605026008892180,00
JONES, GRACE - THE COLLECTION4605026009325220,00
JONES, NORAH - COME AWAY WITH ME724359728827210,00
JONES, NORAH - FEELS LIKE HOME724357741927210,00
JONES, NORAH - NOT TOO LATE94638993223210,00
JONES, TOM - THE LOVE COLLECTON4605026010987220,00
JOPLIN, JANIS - PEARL4606817385451200,00
JUANES - MI SANGRE4605026008670220,00
JUANES - UNDIANORMAL4605026007277220,00
JUDAS PRIEST - DEFENDERS OF THE FAITH4606817385475220,00
JUDAS PRIEST - PAINKILLER4606817022301200,00
JUDAS PRIEST- ANGEL OF RETRIBUTION4606817698469220,00
JURASSIC-5 - POWER IN NUMBERS606949343798200,00
KAAS, PATRICIA - BEST OF 1987-20014606817385574220,00
KAAS,PATRICIA - PIANO BAR4606817007803220,00
KAAS,PATRICIA - TOUTE LA MUSIQUE...4606817215345220,00
KEANE - UNDER THE IRON SEA 4605026008557180,00
KELIS - KELIS WAS HERE94637913826210,00
KELIS - TASTY724357090827190,00
KENNY G - GRAVITY828766852424180,00
KENNY G - THE GREATEST HOLIDAY CLASSICS828767679020200,00
KENNY G - WISHES743219818324180,00
KIDJO, ANGELIQUE - OYAYA!4606817216380200,00
KILLERS - JAM'S TOWN4605026009080180,00
KING CRIMSON - EARTHBOUND724381217825100,00
KINGDOM COME - IN YOUR FACE42283919297180,00
KINGDOM COME - KINGDOM COME42283536890180,00
KINKS - MUSWELL HILLBILLIES2905289289604100,00
KINKS - ONE FOR THE ROAD2900605990509100,00
KINKS - PRESERVATION ACT 12970284130695100,00
KINKS - SCHOOLBOYS IN DISGRACE2997262754568100,00
KINKS - SLEEPWALKER2924262098859100,00
KINKS - THE KINK KONTROVERSY4607016134604100,00
KINOBE - SOUNDPHILES828766439229190,00
KISS - DESTROYER4605026010314220,00
KISS - ROCK AND ROLL OVER4605026010321220,00
KLAZZ BROTHERS & CUBA PERCUSSION - CLASSIC MEETS CUBA828768273128210,00
KNIGHT, BEVERLEY - AFFIRMATION94634061629200,00
KNOPFLER, MARK - GOLDEN HEART731451473296220,00
KNOPFLER, MARK - SHANGRI-LA4605026004283220,00
KNOPFLER, MARK & HARRIS, EMMYLOU - ALL THE ROADRUNNING4605026008496180,00
KORN - KORN4606817385635210,00
KORN - SEE YOU ON THE OTHER SIDE94635276923200,00
KORN - TAKE A LOOK IN THE MIRROR4606817390721200,00
KORN -UNPLUGGED94639464227210,00
KOSHEEN - DAMAGE4605026011632220,00
KRALL, DIANA - ALL FOR YOU11105116497180,00
KRALL, DIANA - CHRISTMAS SONGS4605026006812220,00
KRALL, DIANA - THE GIRL IN THE OTHER ROOM4605026002180180,00
KRALL, DIANA - WHEN I LOOK IN YOUR EYES11105030496220,00
KURUPT - AGAINST THA GRAIN4605026007307180,00
LAAM - POUR ETRE LIBRE828768352427200,00
LAID BACK - ...KEEP SMILING94635979329200,00
LAMB - BACK TO MINE5029418023185100,00
LAMB - BEST KEPT SECRETS4605026002876180,00
LAMB - REMIXED4605026006942320,00
LANG,JONNY - TURN AROUND4605026011717220,00
LARGE PROFESSOR - 1st CLASS4601250325309130,00
LAVIGNE, AVRIL - LET GO743219702524210,00
LAVIGNE,AVRIL - THE BEST DAMN THING886971003024230,00
LAZYFISH + ALEXANDROID2909365438917250,00
LEFTFIELD - LEFTISM886970771726220,00
LEMON JELLY - LEMON JELLY2954245364749160,00
LEONTIOU, KRISTIAN - SOME DAY SOON4605026004245180,00
LESIEM - TIMES4606817395412200,00
LESLIE - MES COULEURS4607087283553110,00
LIBERTY X - X4601620104510200,00
LIFEHOUSE4605026005563180,00
LIGHTHOUSE FAMILY - GREATEST HITS44006545097180,00
LIGHTHOUSE FAMILY - POSTCARDS FROM HEAVEN731453951693180,00
LIGHTHOUSE FAMILY - WHATEVER GETS YOU THROUGH THE DAY731458942498180,00
LIMP BIZKIT - RESULTS MAY VARY6024986089297180,00
LIMP BIZKIT - SIGNIFICANT OTHER606949033590180,00
LIQUID SOAP SIPPER2962628826289160,00
LIVE - BIRDS OF PRAY8811324193180,00
LL COOL J - THE DEFINITION4605026003866180,00
LOPEZ,JENNIFER - COMO AMA UNA MUJER ()886970997126220,00
LORD KOSSITY - EVERLORD2956453496595100,00
LOS CHICHARRONS - WHEN THE SUN GOES DOWN4601250325408150,00
LUDI TRIO - POSTLUDI2989489044836400,00
MAAS, TIMO - MUSIC FOR THE MAASSES 2828765320627180,00
MADONNA - GREATEST HITS VOLUME 24606085001411220,00
MADONNA - RAY OF LIGHT4601250385358210,00
MADONNA - SOMETHING TO REMEMBER4601250385389250,00
MADVILLAIN - MADVILLAINY4601250326665160,00
MAE, VANESSA - CHOREOGRAPHY4606817398024220,00
MAE, VANESSA - STORM 724347360626210,00
MAE,VANESSA -THE ORIGINAL FOUR SEASONS94634061520210,00
MAHAL, TAJ - BEST OF743217624422200,00
MANSUN - THE BEST94637935323210,00
MARC BOLAN & T.REX - MILLENIUM COLLECTION4011222040268350,00
MARC BOLAN & T.REX - THE ESSENTIAL COLLECTION4605026008991180,00
MARLEY,BOB - EXODUS731454889896180,00
MARLEY,BOB - LEGEND 42284621090220,00
MARLEY,BOB - NATTY DREAD'731454889599180,00
MASSIVE ATTACK - DANNY THE DOG 94637680827210,00
MASTER AT WORK - LATIN SOUND4605026004122180,00
MATIA BAZAR - MADE IN ITALY724386670823200,00
MC SOLAAR - PROSE COMBAT4607016134581100,00
MCCARTNEY, PAUL - CHAOS AND CREATION IN THE BACKYARD94634798723210,00
MELOTRON - CLICHE4601250332000160,00
MERCURY, FREDDIE - THE ALBUM94635051728200,00
METALLICA - ...AND JUSTICE FOR ALL ()42283606296220,00
METALLICA - METALLICA731451002298200,00
METHOD MAN - TICAL0: THE PREQUEL4605026003330180,00
MEWARK - LITTLE ONE2942746180012250,00
MICHAEL FLATLEY - CELTIC TIGER4605026007987180,00
MICHAEL, GEORGE - OLDER94634759427210,00
MICHAEL, GEORGE - SONGS FROM THE LAST CENTURY94634759229200,00
MICHAEL, GEORGE - TWENTYFIVE886970474825410,00
MIKE & THE MECHANICS - HITS94635402025200,00
MILES, ROBERT - 23am828766362121180,00
MILES, ROBERT - DREAMLAND743219654922180,00
MINISTRY - THE MIND IS A TERRIBLE THING TO TASTE75992600422160,00
MOBY - EVERYTHING IS WRONG94637297124210,00
MOBY - GO-THE VERY BEST OF94637737903210,00
MOBY - PLAY 724359786629210,00
MODERN TALKING - REMIXES-2886970687225220,00
MODERN TALKING - VICTORY743219346629180,00
MODERN TALKING - YEAR OF THE DRAGON743217514129180,00
MONTEFIORI COCKTAIL - MONTEFIORI APPETIZER vol.194637180624200,00
MOODY BLUES - DAYS OF FUTURE PASSED602498321508250,00
MOORE, GARY - BACK TO THE BLUES828766003123180,00
MOORE,GARY -BALLADS & BLUES724357853323210,00
MOORE,GARY -BLUES COLLECTION94635714821210,00
MOORE,GARY -ROCK COLLECTION94634756525210,00
MORANDI,GIANNI - IL TEMPO MIGIORE886970576321220,00
MORCHEEBA - THE PLATINUM COLLECTION4601250339078200,00
MOTLEY CRUE - RED, WHITE & CRUE4605026005419360,00
MPEOPLE - THE BEST OF MPEOPLE743218221026180,00
Ms.DYNAMITE - A LITTLE DEEPER731458999492180,00
N.E.R.D. - FLY OR DIE724357090728190,00
NAS - STREET'S DISCIPLE II:FOURTEEN SONGS886970045223200,00
NELLY - SUIT2980854800170180,00
NELLY - SWEAT2942980768373180,00
NIGHTECH - DEVIATION2933826094923220,00
NIGHTWISH - ANGELS FALL FIRST44006474298220,00
NIGHTWISH - CENTURY CHILD44001845994220,00
NIGHTWISH - HIGHEST HOPES4605026006331220,00
NIGHTWISH - WISHMASTER 44006452593220,00
NINE INCH NAILS - YEAR ZERO ()4605026011434220,00
NIVEA - COMPLICATED828767210421100,00
NO DOUBT - ROCK STEADY606949315894180,00
NSYNC - CELEBRITY828765566421180,00
O.S.T. - 9 1/2 WEEKS724386431523210,00
O.S.T. - ALFIE94631133725180,00
O.S.T. - BACK TO THE FUTURE8810328598180,00
O.S.T. - BEAVIS AND BUTT-HEAD DO AMERICA720642500224180,00
O.S.T. - BLADE4606817391049210,00
O.S.T. - BROKEN FLOWERS4605026007567180,00
O.S.T. - CATS42283941595220,00
O.S.T. - CHARMED828766071320180,00
O.S.T. - CRY-BABY4605026003774180,00
O.S.T. - DESPERADO4606817385888220,00
O.S.T. - EASY RIDER8811915391180,00
O.S.T. - ERAGON886970587129210,00
O.S.T. - FANTASTIC 4828767236223200,00
O.S.T. - FORREST GUMP4606817385895410,00
O.S.T. - GHOST DOG4606817385918190,00
O.S.T. - GOOD BYE, LENIN!94634414920220,00
O.S.T. - HOUSE OF 1000 CORPSES606949363499180,00
O.S.T. - JUST LIKE HEAVEN828767828022200,00
O.S.T. - LARA CROFT TOMB RAIDER THE CRADLE OF LIFE94637805626210,00
O.S.T. - O BROTHER, WHERE ART THOU?8817006994180,00
O.S.T. - POSEIDON4605026008427180,00
O.S.T. - PRETTY WOMAN724387556126210,00
O.S.T. - PULP FICTION8811110390200,00
O.S.T. - RESIDENT EVIL: APOCALYPSE4605026004528180,00
O.S.T. - ROCKY BALBOA - THE BEST OF ROCKY94638845522150,00
O.S.T. - THE BIG LEBOWSKI731453690394180,00
O.S.T. - THE CAVE4605026007789180,00
O.S.T. - THE GODFATHER8811023195180,00
O.S.T. - THE PASSION OF THE CHRIST4605026002043180,00
O.S.T. - THE PUNISHER4606817696519210,00
O.S.T. - TRAINSPOTTING724359849324200,00
O.S.T. - WALK THE LINE828768297728200,00
OASIS - (WHAT'S THE STORY) MORNING GLORY?828767543529200,00
OASIS - THE MASTERPLAN828768990629200,00
OLDFIELD, MIKE - CRISES94634757720200,00
OLDFIELD, MIKE - DISCOVERY94634756426200,00
OMEGA - TROMBITAS FREDI ES A RETTENETES EMBEREK2909144900383100,00
ORBISON, ROY - THE VERY BEST94634574822200,00
OSBOURNE, OZZY - BLIZZARD OF OZZ4606817003102200,00
OSBOURNE, OZZY - DOWN TO EARTH4606817007506200,00
OSBOURNE, OZZY - UNDER COVER828767798622200,00
OSBOURNE,OZZY - BLACK RAIN886971190328220,00
OSCAR - COBBLESTONE HEROES2934502000016100,00
OSCAR - OSCAR2910532520717100,00
OUTKAST - AQUEMINI828767458823200,00
OUTKAST - ATLIENS828766733723180,00
OUTKAST - BIG BOI & DRE PRESENT743219180520180,00
PACIFIC GAS AND ELECTRIC - ARE YOU READY/ PACIFIC GAS AND ELECTRIC2988540859600100,00
PAGE, JIMMY - BEFORE THE BALOON WENT UP2913462704554200,00
PAGE, JIMMY & FRIENDS5413992501564100,00
PAGE, JIMMY & PLANT, ROBERT - NO QUARTER731452636294180,00
PARIS- PARIS2994499196611100,00
PASSPORT - GARDEN OF EDEN2911119702229100,00
PASTORIUS, JACO - JACO PASTORIUS4606817216458200,00
PET SHOP BOYS - FUNDAMENTAL94636879727210,00
PET SHOP BOYS - FURTHER LISTENING 1988 - 198994637932728360,00
PET SHOP BOYS - PLEASE94635715026400,00
PETER MALICK GROUP - feat. NORAH JONES - THE CHILL ALBUM 4605026006959200,00
PHARRELL - IN MY MIND94637873328210,00
PLACEBO - BLACK MARKET MUSIC724386315427210,00
PLACEBO - ONCE MORE WITH FEELING singles 1996-2004724356032026210,00
PLANET X - UNIVERSE4001617412121160,00
PLANT, ROBERT - DREAMLAND731458696292180,00
PLATINUMWEIRD - MAKE BELIEVE602517078734100,00
POST, ROBERT -4605026006836180,00
PRESLEY, ELVIS - ELVIS 2nd TO NONE828765695923220,00
PRESLEY, ELVIS - HITS743219703026220,00
PRIMA, LOUIS & SMITH, KEELY - BREAKING IT UP!4606817001429190,00
PRIME TIME - THE UNKNOWN4009880728826160,00
PROPHETZ OF TIME AND SPACE - VIBRATIONZ2986889668884100,00
PUBLIC ENEMY - HE GOT GAME731455813098180,00
PUENTE, TITO & HERMAN, WOODY - PUENTE'S BEST2913230922371100,00
PURIM, FLORA - FLORA'S SONG2903080948300100,00
PUSCHING/ THAKUR/ YOUSSEF - ODEM2923189062448100,00
QUEBEC, IKE - THE COMPLETE BLUE NOTE 45 SESSIONS2948578792386200,00
QUEEN - A NIGHT IN THE OPERA94633429321210,00
QUEEN - HOT SPACE94633429123200,00
QUEEN - I94633431225210,00
QUEEN - II94633431324210,00
QUEEN - NEWS OF THE WORLD94633430228200,00
QUEEN -SHEER HEART ATTACK94633430129100,00
R.E.G. PROJECT - THE R.E.G. PROJECT94637867624210,00
R.E.G. PROJECT - THE R.E.G. PROJECT II94637849620210,00
R.KELLY - TP-2.COM828766779127180,00
RADIOHEAD - OK COMPUTER724357822923210,00
RAMMSTEIN - SEHNSUCHT731453730496220,00
REAMONN - DREAM no.794634707824210,00
RED HOT CHILI PEPPERS - FREAKY STYLEY94637786628200,00
RIGHT SIDE FRED - FREDHEAD743218919725180,00
RIHANNA - A GIRL LIKE ME4605026008236220,00
RIHANNA - MUSIC OF THE SUN4605026006386220,00
ROGUE TRADERS - HERE COME THE DRUMS886970977425220,00
ROTA, NINO - MUSIQUE DE FILM4606817215543190,00
ROTH, GABRIELLE & THE MIRRORS2984846578474100,00
ROXETTE - HITS94638007524210,00
RUN DMC - CROWN ROYAL743218593925180,00
RUN DMC - TOUGHER THAT LEATHER828766205824180,00
SADE - LOVERS ROCK4606817002501220,00
SADE - THE BEST OF4606817000408220,00
SANATANA - CEREMONY remixes & rarities828765959322180,00
SANDRA - 18 GREATEST HITS724357743228210,00
SANTANA - COLLECTION828766823820180,00
SANTANA -ALL THAT I AM828767643823200,00
SATRIANI, JOE - FLYING IN A BLUE DREAM828768990223210,00
SATRIANI, JOE - NOT OF THIS EARTH886970771122220,00
SATRIANI, JOE - SUPER COLOSSAL828768286425210,00
SATRIANI,JOE - SURFING WITH THE ALIEN828768172926220,00
SCORPIONS -BEST94636878423210,00
SCORPIONS -GOLD BALLADS724347377020210,00
SCORPIONS -STILL LOVING YOU724357801324210,00
SEX PISTOLS - NEVER MIND THE BLOCKS HERE'S THE SEX PISTOLS94636716022200,00
SHAFT - PICK UP ON THIS44001463297200,00
SHAGGY - HOTSHOT ULTRAMIX8811285197180,00
SHAKIRA - ORAL FIXATION VOL.2828768792926210,00
SI-SE - SISE828767085029180,00
SIMON, EMILIE - EMILIE SIMON4605026001176180,00
SIMON, EMILIE - VEGETAL4605026007963180,00
SIMPLY RED - SIMPLIFIELD4605026006720180,00
SIMPSON, ASHLEE - AUTOBIOGRAPHY4605026004757180,00
SIMPSON, ASHLEE - I AM ME4605026007147180,00
SIMPSON, JESSICA - A PUBLIC AFFAIR 886970773324220,00
SINATRA, FRANK - SINGS GERSHWIN828768537923200,00
SINATRA, FRANK - SONGS FROM THE HEART 94638987222210,00
SKIN - FLESHWOUNDS 724357107723210,00
SKUNK ANANSIE - POST ORGASMIC CHILL724357189408210,00
SMITH, WILL - BIG WIILLIE STYLE886970686020210,00
SMITH,WILL - LOST AND FOUND2997144176167180,00
SNOOP DOGG - THE BEST OF94637775929210,00
SNOOP DOGG - WELCOME TO THA CHUUCH4605026007536180,00
SOLVEIG, MARTIN - HEDONIST4605026008977180,00
SPEARS, BRITNEY - THE REMIXES828767680521100,00
STAKKA BO jr.44001416293180,00
STANLEY, PAUL - LIVE TO WIN 4605026010284220,00
STATUS QUO -IN THE ARMY NOW4605026007727190,00
STEFANI, GWEN - LOVE. ANGEL. MUSIC. BABY.4605026004634180,00
STEFANI, GWEN - THE SWEET ESCAPE 4605026009912220,00
STEREOPHONICS - JUST ENOUGH EDUCATION TO PERFORM828767152127180,00
STEREOPHONICS - LANGUAGE.SEX.VIOLENCE.OTHER?828766880120180,00
STEREOPHONICS - PERFORMANCE AND COCKTAILS828766514728180,00
STEWART, ROD - OUT OF ORDER75992568425270,00
STEWART, ROD - STARDUST828766657227200,00
STEWART, ROD - THE CLASSIC YEARS731455111026180,00
STEWART, ROD - WHEN WE WERE THE NEW BOYS93624679226180,00
STING - BRAND NEW DAY606949042592180,00
STING - NADA COMO EL SOL82839329590180,00
STING - SACRED LOVE2984320996220220,00
STONE, JOSS - MIND BODY & SOUL94635795929210,00
STOOGES -THE WEIRDNESS94639479320210,00
StPIER, NATASHA - LONGUEUR D'ONDES2973159958158210,00
STREISAND, BARBRA - GUILTY PLEASURES828767541822200,00
STREISAND, BARBRA - HIGHER GROUND886970686723220,00
STREISAND, BARBRA - THE MOVIE ALBUM828768538326200,00
SUBARACHNOID SPACE - THESE THINGS TAKE TIME781676647323220,00
SUMMER, DONNA - BAD GIRLS4605026010345220,00
SWEET - DESOLATION BOULEVARD828766927825210,00
SWEET - FUNNY HOW CO-C CAN BE828766927726210,00
SWEET - GIVE US A WINK828766928020210,00
SWEET - OFF THE RECOED828766928129210,00
SWEET - THE OUTTAKES5413216170033160,00
SWEET - THE VERY BEST OF828767016726200,00
SYSTEM OF A DOWN - STEAL THIS ALBUM!4606817014009200,00
T.REX - MY PEOPLE WERE FAIR AND.../ ZINC ALLOY AND...2965850620069100,00
T.REX - PROPHETS, SEERS & SAGES THE ANGELS OF THE AGES/ FUTURISTIC DRAGON2956984025721100,00
T.REX - RABBIT FIGHTER (THE ALTERNATIVE SLIDER)2918904816161100,00
TAKE THAT - BEAUTIFUL WORLD()4605026010000220,00
TEARS - HERE COME THE TEARS828767680224200,00
TEARS FOR FEARS - THE COLLECTION4605026003378180,00
TEXAS - RED BOOK4605026006669190,00
TEXAS -THE GREATEST HITS731454827997180,00
THE KOOKS - INSIDE IN/INSIDE OUT94638457923200,00
THE SHADOWS - 50 GOLDEN GREATS94638158820360,00
THREE DAYS GRACE828768295724200,00
THREE DAYS GRACE - ONE-X886970773928220,00
TIMBALAND & MAGOO - UNDER CONSTRUCTION PART II4601250381336160,00
TIMBERLAKE, JUSTIN - FUTURESEX/LOVESOUNDS886970062022220,00
TITO & TARANTULA - ANDALUCIA743219670021210,00
TITO & TARANTULA - LITTLE BITCH743217949525210,00
TOKIO HOTEL - ZIMMER 4834605026011182220,00
TOKIO HOTEL SCREAM4605026011946210,00
TOOTS AND THE MAYTALS - TRUE LOVE828766308020200,00
TOSH, PETER - SCROLLS OF THE PROPHET828768173121210,00
TRAVIS - GOOD FEELING886970044523200,00
TRAVIS - THE MAN WHO828768179925200,00
TUNDE - TUNDE828766657623180,00
TURNER, TINA - WILDEST DREAMS724347378027210,00
U2 - 18 SINGLES 4605026009882220,00
UNDERWORLD - BEAUCOUP FISH743219846228220,00
UNDERWORLD - LIVE EVERYTHING, EVERYTHING828767105123220,00
USHER - 8701828766307825200,00
VACUUM - CULTURE OF NIGHT601215798890200,00
VAI, SEX & RELIGION886970686525220,00
VAI, STEVE - PASSION & WARFARE828768490426210,00
VAI, STEVE - REAL ILLUSIONS: REFLECTIONS4606817698551220,00
VAI, STEVE - THE ULTRA ZONE828768990025210,00
VALSE MUSETTE - ENRIQUE UGARTE2965223263329100,00
VAN DER GRAAF GENERATOR - VITAL94633298125250,00
VAN DER GRAAF GENERATOR - WORLD RECORD94633295728150,00
VANDROSS, LUTHER - DANCE WITH MY FATHER828766137026100,00
VARGA, MARIAN & HAMMEL, PAVOL - ZELENA POSTA2915581682805100,00
VARIOUS - BLUE NOT PLAYS RAY CHARLES94634485722200,00
VARIOUS - BLUE NOTE PLAYS SINATRA94634382625200,00
VARIOUS - BLUE NOTE PLAYS STEVIE WONDER94634486729200,00
VARIOUS - BOSSA NOVA4606817697516200,00
VARIOUS - BOSSA NOVA FOR LOVERS4605026000841220,00
VARIOUS - BRAZILECTRO latin flavoured club tunes session 8693723786421200,00
VARIOUS - CAFE IBIZA873990004422200,00
VARIOUS - CHRISTMAS FOR LOVERS4605026000865180,00
VARIOUS - IMPULSIVE!4605026006874220,00
VARIOUS - IMPULSIVE! UNMIXED4605026007628220,00
VARIOUS - JAZZ FOR MEDITATION4605026010376220,00
VARIOUS - JAZZ LEGEND-PIANO4606817385321340,00
VARIOUS - MEXICO4606817697462200,00
VARIOUS - NEW YORK4606817697479190,00
VARIOUS - PRO JAZZ vol.24601620104213200,00
VARIOUS - PRO JAZZ vol.34601620104725210,00
VARIOUS - ROOTS OF AUSTRALIA4606817697547190,00
VARIOUS - SOUL SATISFACTION 54605026007123180,00
VARIOUS - THE CLASSIC CHILLOUT ALBUM4606817216519100,00
VARIOUS - ULTIMATE JAZZ CHRISTMAS94638399223210,00
VARIOUS - 7-ROCK743219723628180,00
VAUGHAN, STEVIE RAY - GREATEST HITS vol.1886970697521220,00
VAUGHAN, STEVIE RAY - IN STEP4606817391131210,00
VEGA, SUZANNE - TRIED AND TRUE731454094597180,00
VELVET UNDERGROUND - GOLD4605026007611360,00
VENUS HUM - BIG BEAUTIFUL SKY828766592221160,00
WATERS, MUDDY - KEING BEE886970771627220,00
WATERS, ROGER - RADIO KAOS4606817386106210,00
WEATHER REPORT - BLACK MARKET886970290326210,00
WEATHER REPORT - HEAVY WEATHER886970893824220,00
WEBBER, ANDREW LLOYD - JESUS CHRIST SUPERSTAR4606464021993200,00
WET WET WET - THE GREATEST HITS4605026005228180,00
WHELAN, BILL - RIVERDANCE ON BROADWAY4605026005112220,00
WHITE, BARRY - LOVE SONGS4605026001800220,00
WHITESNAKE - 198794631120220210,00
WHITESNAKE - RESTLESS HEART94636934426210,00
WILDE, KIM - THE VERY BEST OF94635893328220,00
WILLIAMS, ROBBIE - ESCAPOLOGY724359581422210,00
WILLIAMS, ROBBIE - GREATEST HITS724356033023210,00
WILLIAMS, ROBBIE - LIVE SUMMER 2003724359581323210,00
WILLIAMS, ROBBIE - RUDEBOX94638325628210,00
WILLIAMS, ROBBIE - SING WHEN YOU'RE WINNING724347351525210,00
WILLIAMS,CUNNIE - NIGHT TIME IN PARIS4605026011694220,00
WILSON, CASSANDRA - TRAVELING MILES94631146329210,00
WINTER, EDGAR - JAZZIN' THE BLUES4601250324067150,00
WITHIN TEMPTATION - MOTHER EARTH828766002928220,00
WITHIN TEMPTATION - THE SILENT FORCE 828766658422220,00
WOOD, RONNIE -NOT FOR BEGINNERS4601250313757130,00
WU-TANG CLAN - ENTER THE WU-TANG828766362329180,00
WU-TANG CLAN - IRON FLAG828768173329200,00
WU-TANG CLAN - THE W828768731529200,00
XZIBIT - 40 DAYZ & 40 NIGHTZ886970044325200,00
XZIBIT - AT THE SPEED OF LIFE886970769921220,00
YAMEK, CHUCK - FEELS SO RIGHT2961075658191100,00
YOUNG, MIGHTY JOE - MIGHTY JOE YOUNG2910224214214100,00
YOUNG, ZORA - TORE UP FROM THE FLOOR UP2908529540152100,00


CD/CD /Soyuz
/ (.)
2RAUMWOHNUNG - KOMMT ZUSAMMEN828766307023200,00
A TRAITOR LIKE JUDAS - Nightmare inc.2902111450676150,00
ABANDONED Thrash Notes4601250337401150,00
AFTER ALL - This violent decline4601250340623150,00
AFTER ALL The vermin breed4601250333144160,00
AFTERLIFE Lounge4601250345789150,00
AKERCOCKE Words That Go Unspoken, Deeds That Go Undone4601250335025160,00
ALAN BRAXE AND FRIENDS The upper cuts4601250332116150,00
ALARUM Eventuality4601250332451160,00
ALEXISONFIRE Crisis4601250343938150,00
ALTERA FORMA Altera forma & Alina Vituhnovskaya4601250323985150,00
ANATA The conductor's departure4601250340319150,00
ANYONE'S DAUGHTER Wrong4601250327075130,00
ARBITRATOR Voice of the dead4601250324364130,00
ARCHIE BRONSON OUTFIT - FUR2990746786383150,00
ARCHONTES Book one: the child of two worlos2986824162958150,00
ARCHONTES Saga of eternity4601250326603150,00
ARCTIC MONKEYS Favourite Worst Nightmare4601250346311150,00
ARSIS A celebration of guilt4601250332444160,00
ASGAROTH Red Shift4601250319803120,00
ASSAILANT - Nemesis within4601250340494150,00
AT THE GATES Suicidal final art4601250315492120,00
ATLAS, NATACHA - THE BEST OF4601250330907150,00
AURA NOIR The merciless4601250327709130,00
AVRIL Members only4601250325187150,00
AXEGRINDER - Rise of the serpent men4601250342924150,00
B.B. KING - Take a swing with me4601250342085150,00
BACKANDTOTHELEFT Obsolete4601250341033150,00
BAIKONOUR For The Lonely Hearts Of The Cosmos4601250343594150,00
BAPHOMET - The dead shall inherit4601250342580150,00
BARRY ADAMSON Stranger on the sofa4601250340357150,00
BARTMES Me we4601250329529150,00
BEECHER Breaking the fourth wall4601250331782160,00
BEIRUT - Gulag orkestar4601250343044210,00
BELLA DONNA Marseilles4601250325699150,00
BERTRAND BURGALAT - THE SSSOUND OF MMMUSIC4601250321882130,00
BIOHAZARD Kill or be killed4601250319704140,00
BIOHAZARD Uncivilization4601250313269130,00
BIRDY NAM NAM Birdy nam nam4601250338842150,00
BLACK COUNTESS Blood, desire and dead nenuphars4601250337289150,00
BLACK COUNTESS The language of flesh4601250335940150,00
BLACK STROBE - A remix selection4601250342832150,00
BLACKMORE'S NIGHT Chost of a rose4601250320939150,00
BLACKMORE'S NIGHT Fries at midnight4601250113197150,00
BLACKMORE'S NIGHT Shadow of the moon2948885089810150,00
BLACKMORE'S NIGHT The village lanterne4601250337470150,00
BLACKMORE'S NIGHT Winter carols4601250342900150,00
BLACKMORE'S NIGHT Winter carols DIGIPACK4601250342917220,00
BLAZE Blood & belief4601250324159130,00
BLUE STATES - MAN MOUNTAIN4601250327730140,00
BOLIN TOMMY Whips And Roses 2918307539162150,00
BOMFUNK MC'S - RESERVE PSYCHOLOGY828765713122100,00
BONDU PIERRE Quelqu'un Quelque Part2930904857876150,00
BOY FROM BRAZIL Pointless shoes4601250333250150,00
BRAND NEW HEAVIES - ALL ABOUT THE FUNK4601250328683150,00
BRAZEN ABBOT Bad Religion4601250334141150,00
BRAZEN ABBOT Eye Of The Storm4601250334158160,00
BRAZEN ABBOT Live and learn4601250334165150,00
BRAZZAVILLE Hasting street 24601250325057150,00
BRIDES OF DESTRUCTION Here come the brides4601250326351140,00
BURDON ERIC Soul of a man4601250335780150,00
C-TEC Darker4601250320991140,00
CAPRICE Elvenmusic 14601250333069150,00
CAPTAIN COMATOSE Going out4601250328331160,00
CARCASS Wake Up And Smell The Carcass4601250318844120,00
CARNIVAL IN OAL Collection prestige4601250332505150,00
CASSIUS - 15 AGAIN94637203521100,00
CELLOWELLER - Celloweller4601250342658150,00
CELTIC FROST To mega therion4601250329642150,00
CELTIC FROST Vanity/Nemesis4601250329659150,00
CHARGER Confessions of a man enough to live amongst beasts4601250320786140,00
CHARLES, RAY - THANKS FOR BRINGING LOVE AROUND AGAIN4601250334745150,00
CHAZAM & XTRA SYSTOLS - DU MARRON STEREOPHONIQUE4601250327983150,00
CHROMA KEY Graveyard mountain home4601250328058130,00
CHURCH Forget yourself4601250325224130,00
CINEMA - BEFORE THE DARK4601250323893150,00
CLEANING WOMEN Pulsator4601250322629150,00
CLINIC Visitations4601250342689150,00
COMPANY OF SNAKES Burst the bubble4601250314303120,00
CORONER Mental vortex4601250331522160,00
COUNT INDIGO Homme fatale4601250323503150,00
COUP Pick A Bigger Weapon4601250344171150,00
COVENANT Sequencer4601250323183130,00
COVENANT Skyshaper4601250336855150,00
CROTCHDUSTER Big fat box of shit4601250331812160,00
CULT OF LUNA - Somewhere along the highway4601250340326150,00
D'ARBY'S, TERENCE TRENT - WILD CARD!4601250324432150,00
D.A.D Scare Yourself2989897064471150,00
DAFT PUNK - DAFT CLUB4331214383419100,00
DARK VOICES Train of thoughts4601250321004140,00
DARKTHRONE The cult is alive4601250337173150,00
DAVE KUSWORTH GROUP Silver blades4607115992150150,00
DE/VISION Remixed4601250327877150,00
DEAD CAN DANCE A passage in time4601250330532150,00
DEAD CAN DANCE Dead can dance4601250330280150,00
DEAD CAN DANCE Into the labyrinth4601250332482150,00
DEAD CAN DANCE Spleen and ideal4601250331331150,00
DEAD CAN DANCE The serpent's egg4601250330549150,00
DEAD CAN DANCE Wake4601250321134220,00
DEAD CAN DANCE Within the realm of dying sun4601250332499150,00
DEAD SOUL TRIBE The dead world4601250334714150,00
DEADSOUL TRIBE The jannuary tree4601250326535150,00
DEFECTORS 4601250339023150,00
DEFLORISTICS Back in the days4601250335544150,00
DEICIDE Scars of the crucifix4601250323763150,00
DEICIDE The Stench Of Redemption4601250339856100,00
DEMONS & WIZARDS Touched by the crimson king4601250331508150,00
DEVASTATIONS - Coal4601250341323150,00
DIEFENBACH Set & drift4601250335605150,00
DIGITAL FOLKLORE - INTELLIGENT COMPILATION4607115993423100,00
DIGWEED, JOHN - TRANSITIONS651249075320100,00
DILLINGER ESCAPE PLAN Dillinger escape plan4601250315782100,00
DIO Master of the moon4601250326580150,00
dj DIESEL - 2960669442222150,00
DJ NU-MARK & POMO Blend crafters4601250327785150,00
DOMINATION - Threshold4601250341262150,00
DOUBLE Loose in the air4601250337838150,00
DRAGIBUS Lollipop4601250330099150,00
DREAMLAND Future's Calling2967381476535150,00
DUB INCORPORATION Diversite4601250329963150,00
DUNGEN Ta det lugnt4601250339122150,00
DYNAMOE - COMING HOME4601250325125130,00
EARLY MAN - Closing in4601250339184150,00
ECHO AND THE BUNNYMEN Siberia4601250334530160,00
EL TRACKS PROJECT - THE FIRST REBORN4607135090928100,00
ELECTRELANE Axes4601250335292160,00
ELECTRONICAT Voodoo Man4601250335445150,00
ELOY Ra4601250313771140,00
ENTOMBED Clandestine4601250315812160,00
EPHEL DUATH - Pain necessary to know4601250335131150,00
EUROPE Secret society4601250341552150,00
EUROPE Start from the dark4601250327327130,00
EVENT Scratching at the surface4601250320793140,00
EXTREME NOISE TERROR Retrobution4601250320632150,00
FARMAKON A warm glimpse4601250321691140,00
FEEDER The singles4601250338897150,00
FELIX KUBIN Atoma exi mono Digipack4601250332895160,00
FIELDS OF THE NEPHILIM Mourning sun4601250335124160,00
FINN SIMON Pass The Distance4601250346045150,00
FLOWER KINGS Paradox hotel 2CD4601250337425220,00
FRANK POPP ENSEMBLE - Touch and go4601250342030150,00
FREEZE FRAME REALITY - HAUJOBB4601250321080130,00
FRIENDS OF DEAN MARTINEZ Lost Horizon4601250340364150,00
FUNKERVOGT Navigator4601250333182150,00
FUNKERVOGT Revivor4601250321370130,00
FUNKERVOGT Survivor4601250318738150,00
FUSSPILS 11 Elektro polizei4601250329871150,00
GAMINE Sabotage4601250343952150,00
GATHERING Home4601250337890150,00
GIANT ROBOT - DOMESTICITY4601250328195140,00
GRANT-LEE-PHILLIPS Virginia creeper4601250324623160,00
GRAVE DIGGER Witch hunter4601250326740140,00
GROOVE GALAXI - ...BACK ON DECK!4601250329680160,00
HARLEY & MUSCLE Respected everywhere4601250331393160,00
HAYSEED DIXIE A hot piece of grass4601250334547160,00
HEADSPACE - COSMIC LANDSCAPES4601250333779150,00
HELLOWEEN - Light the universe4601250343037150,00
HELLOWEEN Keeper Of The Seven Keys - Live In Sao Pa (2CD)4601250345031220,00
HELLOWEEN Keepers of the seven keys - the legacy LTD EDITION DIGIPACK4601250334998290,00
HELLOWEEN The best, the rest, the rare4601250331584150,00
HERSH KRISTIN Learn To Sing Like A Star4601250344652150,00
HIEM - Half4601250340456150,00
HIVES - Barely legal4601250342771150,00
HIVES - Veni vidi vicious4601250342788210,00
HORRORPOPS Bring It On!4601250344348150,00
HOUELLEBECQ MICHEL Presence humaine4601250323657130,00
HOWE STEVE'S REMEDY Elements2909006365305100,00
HOWLIN' WOLF - Moanin' at midnight4601250342092150,00
HUDSON CARY Cool breeze4601250333120150,00
HUTTO, J.B. - SLOIN' THE BLUES2946928324720100,00
IN FOLIO Ten songs by In Folio4601250339443150,00
IN-QUEST Comatose quandaries4601250333151150,00
INFADELS We are not infadels4601250336381150,00
INSISION Revealed and worshipped2929507378635150,00
INTERSTATE BLUES - EL DIABLO2932578128276100,00
IRON SAVIOR Dark Assault4601250330464150,00
IRON SAVIOR Interlude4601250330402150,00
IRON SAVIOR Iron savior4601250330389150,00
ISTAMBUL CAFE Passge to east4601250334325150,00
JADIS Photoplay4601250336305150,00
JAMES, COLIN - LIMELIGHT2923808058487100,00
JOAN AS POLICE WOMAN - Real life4601250342573150,00
JOHN DAHLBACK - SHADES OF A SHADOW4601250331270150,00
JOMI MASSAGE Aloud4601250333700200,00
JON HOPKINS - OPALESCENT4601250334554200,00
JUNIOR BOYS So This Is Goodbye4601250342702150,00
KAMELOT Epica4601250326917150,00
KAMELOT Eternity4601250328706150,00
KAMELOT One cold winter's night4601250341293220,00
KATATONIA The great cold distance4601250337166150,00
KATATONIA Tonight's decision (Digipack)4601250332840220,00
KAVA KAVA - MAUI4601250321806150,00
KIM AND BURAN - ROCK'N'ROBOT4601250333212230,00
KMFDM Hau ruck4601250340869150,00
KOWALSKI ALEXANDER Changes4601250339917150,00
KREATOR Endless pain + 4 Bonus Tracks4601250328782150,00
KREATOR Enemy of god (+ bonus video)4601250328843150,00
KREATOR Pleasure to kill + 3 Bonus Tracks4601250328744150,00
LA CEDILLE - VU DU LARGE4601250333625150,00
LaBRIE JAMES Elements of persuasion4601250329895150,00
LAKE OF TEARS Blackbrickroad4601250326405150,00
LAMB PAUL & KING SNAKES I'm On A Roll2935741147401150,00
LAND Sintonie4601250333786150,00
LE PEUPLE DE L'HERBE - SOLD OUT4601250325316160,00
LES HURLEMENTS D'LEO 4601250321158130,00
LES RYTHMES DIGITALES - DARKDANCER4601250335476300,00
LITTLE WALTER Blues with a feelinf4601250340654150,00
LOS BANDITOS Collected works4601250342061220,00
LOST SOUL Chaostream4601250329109150,00
LUCYFIRE This dollar saved4601250314082100,00
LUNARIS Cyclic4601250323725120,00
LUV CITY Dream on4601250331751150,00
MAGELLAN Symphony for a misanthrope4601250330754150,00
MAGNUM Brand new morning4601250326016140,00
MARLEY, ZIGGY - Love is my religion4601250343631150,00
MATMATAH Archie Kramer4601250339429150,00
MATTHEW DEKAY - TROUSY cd 14620004360298100,00
MAX TUNDRA Mastered by guy at the exchange4601250323862150,00
MELOMANE 4601250339924150,00
MESSER MICHAEL King Guitar4601250344690150,00
MESSER MICHAEL Lucky Charms4601250344706150,00
METAL CHURCH A Light In The Dark4601250339351150,00
MICHAEL SCHENKER GROUP Written in The Sand4601250313610120,00
MINISTRY Animositisomina4601250326450130,00
MISTRESS In disgust we trust4601250334264150,00
MOB RULES - Ethnolution a.d.4601250342948150,00
MOBB DEEP Best in the bizness (Digipack)4601250339689160,00
MOLLY HATCHET Warriors of the rainbow bridge4601250331041150,00
MOLOKO All back to the mine4601250324937230,00
MOLOKO Catlogue / Best of4601250338903150,00
MOMUS Oskar Tennis Champion4601250322773160,00
MOMUS The little red songbook4601250322018160,00
MONO DELUXE The glamorous shop4601250336831150,00
MOONSPELL Memorial4601250338019150,00
MOORE KEVIN Ghost book4601250325422150,00
MORAY EEL Psycho: delusion4601250329970150,00
MORE-I-SEE The wolves are hungry4601250328003150,00
MORTA SKULD Re-surface:the best of..4601250334059150,00
MORTIIS Stargate4601250319858130,00
MORTIIS The grudge4601250327198140,00
MOTHER AND THE ADDICT Take The Lovers Home Tonight4601250338712150,00
MOURNFUL GUST She's my grief4601250332208160,00
MOVIETONE The sand and the stars4601250332376160,00
MUNICIPAL WASTE Hazardous nutation4601250335032150,00
MURPHY, ROISIN - RUBY BLUE4601250331829170,00
MYSTIC CIRCLE The Bloody Path Of God4601250336909150,00
NAPALM DEATH Inside the torn apart4601250314815150,00
NEGATIVE FORMAT Moving Past The Boundaries4601250340944150,00
NEURAXIS Trilateral progression4601250337593150,00
NOCTURNUS Key4601250320724150,00
NORMAN CHRIS One Acoustic Evening 2CD4601250338361200,00
NUCLEAR ASSAULT Third world genocide4601250332796160,00
OCEANSIZE Effloresce4601250338941150,00
OFFSPRING Ignition4601250339665150,00
OFFSPRING Ixnay on the hombre4601250339658150,00
OFFSPRING Smash4601250339641150,00
ORGAN Grab that gun4601250338224150,00
OSBORNE, JOAN - HOW SWEET IT IS366439158324100,00
OSI Free4601250338606150,00
PAATOS - Silence of another kind4601250342962150,00
PAIN OF SALVATION - Scarsick4601250344041150,00
PAIN OF SALVATION 12:54601250323442150,00
PALLAS Dreams of men4601250334295150,00
PANIC CHANNEL - ONE94636799322100,00
PASCAL OF BOLLYWOOD - PASCAL OF BOLLYWOOD4601250334592160,00
PATTON, MIKE/ KAADA, JOHN - ROMANCES2938176040644100,00
PAUL LAMB & THE KINGSNAKES - I'M ON A ROLL4601250338439150,00
PEACHES Fatherfucker4601250322933150,00
PELL AXEL RUDI Ballads I4601250315904150,00
PELL AXEL RUDI Mystica4601250339375150,00
PERSUADER Evolution purgatory4601250336282150,00
PETER PAN SPEEDROCK Spread eagle4601250338323150,00
PETTIT, SIOBHAN - LONG AGO TOMORROW4601250324593130,00
PORCUPINE TREE The sky moves sideways4601250332147220,00
PORCUPINE TREE - Metanoia4601250340371150,00
PORCUPINE TREE Up the downstair4601250332123220,00
POVERTY'S NO CRIME The chemical chaos4601250322667150,00
PRETZ Soundcastles4601250345772150,00
PSAPP The Only Thing I Ever Wanted4601250342719150,00
PUERTO MUERTO See you in hell4601250334066150,00
QUEENSRYCHE The art of live2961060626259130,00
QUILL In triumph4601250338477150,00
RAGING SPEEDHORN How the great have fallen4601250331027150,00
RAZORLIGHT602517033597100,00
REA CHRIS The platinum collection / Best of4601250339047150,00
REAL TUESDAY WELD I, lucifer4601250336824150,00
REVEREND BEAT-MAN Get on your kness4601250322483130,00
RHAPSODY OF FIRE Triumph Or Agony4601250340562150,00
RIVERSIDE Second life syndrome4601250335919150,00
ROMANOVA OLGA Stop my heart digipack4601250341491290,00
RPWL Stock4601250329710150,00
RPWL World through my eyes4601250329130150,00
RUNNING WILD Death or glory4601250327211150,00
RUNNING WILD Gates to purgatory + 2 bonus tracks4601250327143150,00
RUNNING WILD Masquerade4601250327181150,00
RUNNING WILD Port royal4601250327167150,00
SAGA House of cards4601250313795110,00
SAGA Trust4601250338972150,00
SAVATAGE Poets and madmen4601250313412150,00
SAXON Dogs of war4601250337258150,00
SCENARIO - ESPRESSO4601250333809160,00
SCHENKER MICHAEL Thank you2952700530869100,00
SEPULTURA Dante XXI4601250337531150,00
SERMON Frustration4601250321455150,00
SHADOW GALLERY Room V4601250331171150,00
SIEGES EVEN The art of navigating by the stars4601250334226150,00
SKINNY PUPPY The greater wrong of the right4601250324968130,00
SOCIETY 1 Exit through fear4601250320656140,00
SODOM Sodom4601250338026150,00
SOLSTICE Solstice (USA)4601250321110120,00
SPARKS Hello young lovers4601250336565150,00
SPAZZTIC BLURR Spazztic blurr4601250315836140,00
SPOCK'S BEARD Octane4601250329147150,00
STEREOLAB Fab four suture4601250337371150,00
STRATOVARIUS Stratovarius4601250332802150,00
STRATOVARIUS Twilight time4601250329192150,00
STUART A. STAPLES Leaving Songs4601250338927150,00
TANGENT A place in the queue4601250336015150,00
TANKARD Fat:ugly & live2961900315459150,00
TANKARD Stone cold sober4601250335650150,00
TANKARD Tankard / Tankwart aufgetankt4601250335674150,00
TANKARD Two faced4601250335667150,00
THE FEELING Twelve stops and home4605026008533180,00
THE ROGERS SISTERS The invisible deck4601250340227150,00
THIEVERY CORPORATION - SOUNDS FROM THE THIEVERY HI-FI 4601250328942140,00
THRESHOLD Critical energy4601250323459220,00
THRESHOLD Critical mass4601250316635150,00
THRESHOLD Subsurface4601250326092150,00
TILES Window dressing4601250324135150,00
TRAVERS & APPICE It takes a lot of balls4601250327563150,00
TRISOMIE 21 Happy mystery child4601250332963160,00
TRISTANIA - Illumination4601250343921150,00
TWINEMAN4601250323374130,00
UDO Mean Machine4601250320588130,00
UNLEASHED Minwinterblot4601250341422150,00
UNLEASHED Victory4601250344287150,00
UNLEASHED Warrior4601250344294150,00
URKRAFT The Inhuman Aberration4601250340302150,00
USURPER Visions from the gods4601250315799130,00
VAN HELDEN, ARMAND - NYMPHO4601250331898160,00
VANIZE Bootlicker4601250316000130,00
VANIZE Highproof4601250316017130,00
VARIOUS - BOSSA'N'GO2977286844704160,00
VARIOUS - BOSSA'N'GO 42946044250446160,00
VEGOMATIC Surfin, robots and the correct use of rock and roll4601250330020160,00
VELVET BELLY Velvet belly4601250324647130,00
VENOM At War With Satan4601250335834150,00
VENOM Black metal4601250335827150,00
VENOM Eine kleine nachtmusic4601250335872150,00
VENOM Metal black4601250337579150,00
VENOM Possessed4601250335865150,00
VENOM Seven gates of hell/ Singles 1980-19854601250335810150,00
VENOM Welcome to hell4601250335841150,00
VIOLET INDIANA Russian doll4601250324074130,00
VIRGO Virgo Matos/Paeth4601250313344120,00
VOIVOD Rrroooaaarrr4601250331621150,00
WAITS TOM Alice2967221968862150,00
WASP Dying for the world4601250327945150,00
WASP Helldorado4601250324036150,00
WASP Inside the electric circus4601250323947150,00
WASP The neon god - part 24601250327419150,00
WASP The neon god part I - the rise4601250326498150,00
WATERS, MUDDY - I can't be satisfied4601250342122150,00
WELLE ERDBALL - DIE WUNDERWELT DER TECHNIK4601250320915150,00
WHITE STRIPES Get behind me satan4601250331058150,00
WHITE STRIPES White blood cells4601250324531150,00
WILSON RAY The next best thing2997240466537100,00
WIPEOUT Anthems for underachievess Angelika Kohlermann4601250328539150,00
WIPEOUT Black light district boys4601250328553160,00
WISE - ELECTROLOGY4601250330969160,00
WOOD RONNIE Not for beginners2928000857388100,00
WOVENAND Mosaic4601250341545150,00
YORKE THOM The eraser (Digipack)4601250339344290,00
YOUNGSTERS - THE ARMY OF 1-04601250325729140,00
YVI SLAN - KNOCK OUT4601250328515160,00
ZIMPALA The breeze is black4601250324999130,00
, 2935345995910120,00
2900288498286250,00
93 4601250340265150,00
93 4601250333878220,00
93 4601250333717150,00
93 4601250340272220,00
93 4601250333847150,00
93 4601250333755150,00
93 4601250340258150,00


CD/CD
/ (.)
##### - 2926267652876100,00
##### - 4607139370040100,00
27 - 4607144231213100,00
2h COMPANY - 2965025147827100,00
5 - 2982080278976100,00
7000$ - /210401/+4607135092489100,00
7000$ - SPRITE2037943060714100,00
7000$ - 4607135092434100,00
7000$ - 2902995346676100,00
77 24615254640559100,00
7 - 4607115992754100,00
7 ( ) - 4607095430628100,00
AMATORY - 4607151540421100,00
AMATORY - 2942087300537100,00
AMATORY - 4607151540230140,00
AMATORY - 4607151540698
AMATORY - 2933958938867150,00
AMATORY ̨ 2956503313445230,00
ANIMAL Z - UNPLUGGED24607095434466100,00
ANIMAL Z - 4607151540483100,00
ANTIDOTE - MY LIFE2974097516066140,00
BAD BALANCE - 4601620101854100,00
BAD BALANCE - 4607062445006100,00
BANANA GANG - VIVA LA HUMPA!4607151540476100,00
BERLINN - 4606464020569100,00
BILLY'S BAND - -4607070661023100,00
BILLY'S BAND - 2981406421447260,00
BULLDOZERR - 2956865083154100,00
BUTCH - 4607062441909100,00
CHIRON (-2) - BLEED4607014147224100,00
CHIRON (-2) - EVE2914464003409100,00
CHOO-JOY -2998907185464100,00
CHRISIS DANCE - ALONE64031316120,00
CLEANING WOMEN - AELITA THE QUEEN OF MARS2900000068896180,00
CLOCKWORK TIMES - DERBY DAY2948734880025100,00
CLOCKWORK TIMES - LIVE IN 2965483316582100,00
CLOCKWORK TIMES - 2971816632403100,00
CLOCKWORKTIMES 2995068560413220,00
DANILKO - ...2927862082426100,00
DARTZ - & 2962305275584100,00
DATABASS - MONO TONIC2945672502095120,00
DEADD - INCORPORATED ROCK4607151540032100,00
DEADD - 2932919066748100,00
DEFORM ̨ 4607139370057230,00
DISTEMPER - SKA PUNK 4607115997315100,00
DISTEMPER - XV4607115997308100,00
DISTEMPER - !4699001910416100,00
DJ ROMEO - 4607135094506100,00
DJ TONETRACK - MIXOLOGY 22965800604064100,00
DJ - 4607156583973100,00
DJ 4607115073330100,00
DJ / DJ DLEE - DANCEHALL RAGGA HIP-HOP RE:MIX2953842718580150,00
dj - 4607156583102100,00
DJ FF - 2999424515796100,00
DOLPHIN - DOLPHIN'S 4607062440179100,00
DOLPHIN - 4607062447437100,00
DOLPHIN - 4607062440278100,00
DUB DIVISION4606464023966100,00
E-SEX-T - ?4607151540186100,00
ESKIMO - 2933509731138100,00
ESKIMO - 2912351850341100,00
ESTHETIC EDUCATION GROUP - FACE READING4607115991795100,00
F.P.G. - 2010269729541220,00
F.P.G. - 2915610620020100,00
F.P.G. - : 2918309467661100,00
F.P.G. - ...2927703396385100,00
F.P.S. - NOBODY IS PERFECT2981625456220100,00
FAQ - 2089623412603100,00
FAQ - 2946872014777100,00
FOURTH DIMENSION - , 4607151540155100,00
FROGLEGS - MOVIN' UP2911226969805200,00
GASTELO - INDIVID2986741892150100,00
GORKY PARK - GRAND COLLECTION4606344004764100,00
GORKY PARK - PROTIVOFAZZA4607003030346100,00
GROUND BEAT-ר 2960510814208220,00
HARDSELL - BREAKING THE JAW2952681116922140,00
HI-FI - 4607095431359100,00
HT- PLAN B2929504555398170,00
IFK-DOCTA 4607095438907100,00
JAH DIVISION - THE BEST OF4607014148290100,00
JANE AIR - JANE AIR2971942496344100,00
JANE AIR - JUNK2924072902148100,00
JANE AIR - PERE-LACHAISE2950138176291100,00
JANE AIR -PULL YA? LET IT DOLL GO2971424523094100,00
JANE AIR PERE LACHAISE 2977626964970180,00
JERMOOK - HAVE A NICE TRIP4607115993454100,00
JIFFY J feat. & - 2961143945130100,00
KADEGU feat. PTZ FLAVA - GO-SHISH2901871714714150,00
KREC - 4607151880183100,00
LOS BANANAS - CON IL TEMPO...2924673358108100,00
LUMEN - 4607115999708100,00
LUMEN - 2968315486804100,00
LUMEN -4607095263509100,00
LUNATIC SCALE - 2970429561827100,00
L - SEX4607115994352100,00
MARAKESH - 2953211576575100,00
MARKSCHEIDER KUNST - KRASIVOSLEVA4601620102769100,00
MARKSCHEIDER KUNST - MARKSCHEIDER KUNST -2984822592265150,00
MOSCOW GROOVES INSTITUTE - LES ETOILES SONT PLUS PROCHES AVEC LES YEUX FERMES4607081470256100,00
MOSCOW GROOVES INSTITUTE - TANGEBILITY2988825268707100,00
Mr. CREDO - 2900000026520100,00
Mr. CREDO - 4607146670096100,00
NETSLOV - LIVE IN JAO DA2900000073197100,00
NETSLOV - PHOENIX2995693652927100,00
NETSLOV - 2996504032099100,00
NEVERSMILE - NEVERSMILE2947566450659100,00
NEVERSMILE - 2044027689327100,00
OFFROAD - MAKE IT THROUGH2949020243227110,00
ONE PLEASANT MOMENT - ONE PLEASANT MOMENT2910098660636100,00
OPTIMYSTICA ORCHESTRA - 4607115994291100,00
PARA BELLUM - 2972340436994100,00
PLUNKTONE - 2948989553682100,00
PUSHKING - VILLAGE SONGS4602685108062100,00
RADIO CAMBODIA - 2965148642599100,00
RASHAMBA 4607151540636100,00
REFLEX - 4607115073552100,00
RENAISSANCE WINDS & IRINA DONSKAYA - PAROLIUM? NOBILIS/ HUMILIS2950036354340120,00
S.A.B.D. - 7 2995770188080100,00
S.A.B.D. - 4607151540094100,00
S.T.I.N.K.I.E. - H202902981776081100,00
SAIMON - SNY RODIONA2986370920835120,00
SAKURA - GREATEST HITS LO-FI AND D.I.Y2912508144101230,00
SAMOSAD BAND - DIGUN #14606085001794120,00
SAMOSAD BAND - SOLOVTIDA2900540555429100,00
SAMOSAD BEND-DIGUN 24606085001800120,00
SCANG - DARK SIDE2962902025971100,00
SCANG - 2995060324310100,00
SCANG - 2999438966959100,00
SCARY B.O.O.M & FF2995628688748100,00
SMASH - EVOLUTION4605026007222100,00
SMASH - ZNITE6024982641406100,00
SPATORNA - SPATORNA2914268820271100,00
SPATORNA - 2907551322187100,00
SPB SKA-JAZZ REVIEW - TOO GOOD TO BE TRUE4607014148276100,00
SPERMADONARZ - 2921784032484100,00
SPERMADONARZ - 2934944963016210,00
SPITFIRE - NIGHT HUNTING2920029041793100,00
STIGMATA - , 2931786138084100,00
STIGMATA - 2981764492721100,00
STIGMATA - 2954265369106100,00
SUBWAY - 2996060171249100,00
SUPERSONIC FUTURE - 2988216176628100,00
TEQUILAJAZZZ - VIRUSVERSUSVIRUS (rmx)2984826793118100,00
TEQUILAJAZZZ - 2925454372313100,00
TEQUILAJAZZZ - . 2908509924903100,00
TEQUILAJAZZZ - 2997750718553100,00
TEQUILAJAZZZ - ?2954901056308100,00
TERPINCODE - 2947080316677100,00
THEPOEMS - TWO FRONTS OF ONE BATTLE2972508050956100,00
TOTAL - LIVE4607095438952100,00
TOTAL - 4606464023805100,00
TRACTOR BOWLING - 2991954018488100,00
TUMULUS - WINTER WOOD2955000218147140,00
TUMULUS - 2902342218526140,00
VARIOUS - DUB YOU4620001590230150,00
VARIOUS - VOL.44607087283713100,00
VARIOUS-AFRICA DRUM,CHANT2920305366886100,00
VDODIN, IGOR - GAMMA2951383591273250,00
VENGEROV&FEDOROFF-4607062443651100,00
VIA - 2959223329079100,00
WON JAMES WON - THE DISNEYLAND CHRONICLES vol.12942427428174100,00
ZARA - 4607153912714100,00
ZNAKI - 4606464027186100,00
ZODIAC - DISCO ALLIANCE4601620104329100,00
- 2945347715201100,00
- GRAND COLLECTION4606344009332100,00
- 4601868000315100,00
- 4601868000063100,00
- 4601868001831100,00
- 4601868000070100,00
- 4606464005528100,00
- 4601868000056100,00
- 12900000036925100,00
- 4601868000209100,00
- 4601868000872100,00
, - GRAND COLLECTION4606344006188100,00
, 4602685501795100,00
, - 2923826310703100,00
,./ ,. - 4606344000537100,00
- 4602410812387120,00
- 4607014147828100,00
-family #12922116090608100,00
, - / " "4601777303064100,00
- GRAND COLLECTION4606344002579100,00
- REGGAE4601250332765100,00
- 4602685500743100,00
- 2966124902980100,00
- 4607115992044100,00
- 22905184026946200,00
- ()2953806710940100,00
- 4602685500811100,00
- 4601250318240330,00
- ()2979062946107100,00
- MON AMOUR4602685500880100,00
- IV2976427506549100,00
- 2950463923744100,00
- 4607115994895100,00
- 22978126413937200,00
- 4602685500897100,00
- 2900000007734100,00
- 22972587010858200,00
- 2949704271461100,00
- 4602685500866100,00
- ())2943065058242110,00
- 2947965669386100,00
- 2949365601652100,00
- 4602685500781100,00
- 2988767394694100,00
- 2907106106972100,00
- 4602685500798100,00
- - . - 4602685500828100,00
- ()2930928790067100,00
2910449380060650,00
- 4607065652265100,00
"" - 4612660510049100,00
- JAZZ2900000006775100,00
- 4601250320496100,00
- CD14601777303453100,00
- CD24601777303484100,00
- 4601777303118100,00
- , 4603377007823100,00
- 4601250320533100,00
- 4601250325958100,00
- 4601250320519100,00
- 4601250320502100,00
- 4601250320489100,00
- 4607070664628100,00
.2919213028399550,00
,\, - 4606344009998100,00
- 2978282292186100,00
- 14607156583232100,00
, - 4602685507230100,00
"" - 2927961218818100,00
I I - I 2910917534629100,00
, - 4601777302470100,00
, - 4601250344201100,00
- 2000 4603645002000100,00
- GRAND COLLECTION 24606344010482100,00
- 4607138051179100,00
- 4603645000044100,00
- 4602685500446100,00
- -22998540202382100,00
- 4602685500323100,00
- 4602685500477100,00
- 2D4607138053104200,00
- 4603645002024100,00
- 4602685505816100,00
, - 2999068420029100,00
, -2932901658012550,00
- 4600399206951100,00
- 4606345001892100,00
- 2928062283378130,00
- GRAND COLLECTION4606344004894100,00
- 4607141680144450,00
- 4607153910383100,00
, - !4607115994413100,00
, - 4607095267224100,00
, - 4607115996028100,00
, - GRAND COLLECTION4606344009608100,00
, - 4606344014756100,00
,- 4606344015326100,00
' - 4605026009776100,00
BACKFIRE - BEST COLLECTION4607145190502100,00
, - 4606344015074100,00
, - 2949003490990100,00
, - BEST BEFORE 02.20002961781780414100,00
NAMBA WON - 12928256044945120,00
- 4607095432837100,00
- 4607062441138100,00
- 2955868889404100,00
, - 2961349331072100,00
, - 22928446886218200,00
- 2928183856352100,00
- 4601250345376100,00
, - 2998233470067100,00
, - GRAND COLLECTION4606344011281100,00
-2 - GRAND COLLECTION4606344014251100,00
-2 - 4607014147194100,00
-2 - -24607014147880100,00
-2 - 4607014145572100,00
-2 - 4607070664208100,00
-2 - --4606464024475100,00
-2 - 4607059090615100,00
-2 - 4607014147903100,00
- 4607115992082100,00
, - 4601620104688100,00
, - 4601620104251100,00
, - 4601620104527100,00
- (RMX ALBUM)4607087283614100,00
, - GRAND COLLECTION4606344002883100,00
, - 4602685501870100,00
, - 32941359526200100,00
, - 42920709163838100,00
, - 4602685505922100,00
, 4602685508701100,00
- 4607062443590100,00
- 4620005290792100,00
- -!4620005290068100,00
, - 2951874330916100,00
- GRAND COLLECTION4606344010161100,00
.14607138052718100,00
' - THE VERY BEST OF GREATEST HITS695600000927100,00
' - 2955067156079150,00
, - RADI LUBVI rmx2919579584003100,00
, - BEFORE THE EVROREMONT2957163574351100,00
- 2981340826650100,00
- 4607087282082100,00
- 4607087284024100,00
- -4607156581221100,00
- 4603645007524100,00
, - GRAND COLLECTION4606344010765100,00
- 2963903626211100,00
, - 4606464006020100,00
, - 4607065651367200,00
, - 4607062447574100,00
, 4606344015395100,00
, - 4606085000834100,00
, - 2945583810371100,00
, - 4607070664185100,00
, - 4602099500599100,00
, / DEAD - -2957644146237100,00
- 2912312878575100,00
- 2945061856297100,00
- R'N'B886970099028100,00
--, - 2953578152351100,00
- - - CD14601777303460100,00
- - - CD24601777303491100,00
- - 2990947362812100,00
- - , !2960269247364100,00
- - 4601777303033100,00
- 4601250337326100,00
- 4601250328584100,00
- 2990020576938110,00
- 4607062446904100,00
, - 2920161740165100,00
, - 2908822601680100,00
, - 4607065650155100,00
, - 4607065650216100,00
5905674370037100,00
- TRALLI-VALLI4601250341064100,00
- 2914273742889100,00
---!4606464013592100,00
,-VERTINSKI4602410811434490,00
, - 2985789794143100,00
Ѩ -- 4607065655006100,00
, - GRAND COLLECTION4606344001756100,00
- -4607095431304100,00
- GAOTH DOBHAIR2913299780387100,00
- 2970108937622230,00
- 2969942132133100,00
- 2981823051166100,00
- 2907036078547100,00
- EXPOSITION 93-002930738532994100,00
, - GRAND COOLECTION4606344008939100,00
, - 4605570000427100,00
, - 4605570000588100,00
, - 4605570000526100,00
, - 4605570000489100,00
, - 4605570000403100,00
, - 4607115991801100,00
,˨-4607156583058100,00
- 297794337611180,00
- 4606464013868100,00
- - 4601620103544100,00
- 4607014140652100,00
4601250343334100,00
, - GRAND COLLECTION4606344011311100,00
- GRAND COLLECTION4606344011267100,00
- 4607115994826100,00
- 4607062448984100,00
- LIVE 22977366225881200,00
- 4601250328225100,00
- !4607003031121100,00
, - 2964681196071100,00
, - 22900000010734100,00
, - GRAND COLLECTION4606344009554100,00
, - GRAND COLLECTION 24606344009561100,00
, - 4606464019709100,00
, - 2984824356520100,00
, - 2919558186044100,00
, - 2974784451717100,00
, - 4600383269139100,00
, - 4607065651343200,00
, - 2969450420012100,00
, - 4600383269108100,00
, - 2943067828171100,00
, - 24600383269528200,00
, - 34600383269535200,00
, - 44600383269542200,00
, - 54600383269559200,00
, - 2966100784388100,00
, - 2922975724591100,00
, - 24607070660989100,00
, - 34607070663720100,00
, - 2914577108480100,00
, - 2963392954857100,00
, - -2935835806931100,00
, - 2902580505174100,00
, - , ...2912348068889100,00
, - 2937664931297100,00
, - 2952182436772100,00
, - 2998105849250100,00
, - 4606464019624100,00
, - 2902182608341100,00
, - 2947731360226100,00
, - , 2996259724737100,00
, - 2960987745838100,00
, - 4606085001534100,00
, - ... 4607108796659100,00
, - ... 4607108796673100,00
, - ... 4607108796635100,00
, - ... 4607108796642100,00
, - 2907583771915100,00
, - 4607070662624100,00
, - , 2900000008830100,00
, - GRAND COLLECTION4606344002555100,00
, - 1961-19684602685506646100,00
, - 4607115071824100,00
,-,4607065654986100,00
- IQ4601777303439100,00
, - GRAND COLLECTION4606344011663100,00
, - GRAND COLLECTION 24606344014633100,00
, - " "4606344012035100,00
, - 4607063481652100,00
, - 4606344010147100,00
4600317014026120,00
- NOSTRA4607029091987100,00
- 4607115070025100,00
, - 4606345001908100,00
, - 4607065650964100,00
312 - 4601777303385100,00
312 - 4601777303545100,00
- 2928171828361100,00
- , 2900000056619100,00
- 4607070662631100,00
- 12957209358440100,00
- 22901456548420100,00
- 2920209286334100,00
- 4607014147040100,00
- 4620004362803100,00
- 2985223042649100,00
- 2992442630427100,00
- 4607014149891100,00
- 4607014149877100,00
- 2922024002960100,00
- 4607115990453100,00
- 2901027162789100,00
- 2977980627030100,00
- 2999885858104100,00
- 4607014140713100,00
, - RADIO LONDON2960523314597310,00
, - 22907348522592200,00
, - 2948286342675100,00
, - 4602685500835100,00
- 2925302212563100,00
, - 14607039350272100,00
, - 24607039350289100,00
. "" - 4601804107214100,00
& THE TIGER LILLIES4607014148238100,00
, - 4601250328560100,00
- 4607014148887100,00
- 4606344011649100,00
, . - GRAND COLLECTION4606344004887100,00
- & NASTY SURFERS4606464017170100,00
- 4606464017132100,00
- 4606464017156100,00
- 4606464017149100,00
- , 2967744611290120,00
- IQ2945559330483120,00
- FAMILY2938822927657200,00
- 2988200733394100,00
- 2964609826141100,00
- 4607062442593100,00
- 2927259728869100,00
- 12974765666802100,00
- 24601777302456100,00
- 2955060674044100,00
- 24602685507889100,00
- 2993307927195100,00
- 4601250334691100,00
- 2929828802970100,00
- 2941586907759100,00
- 2921681409624100,00
- ()4607095439393100,00
- 4601250334684100,00
- 2995700338097100,00
- 2918445906772100,00
- 2943803094815200,00
- 4606464004279100,00
- 2915028978034100,00
-GRAND COLLECTION4606344009981100,00
- 2955546497006100,00
- AKA LE TRUK602498181782100,00
- AKA LE TRUK BEST2982987568392100,00
- 2970906612929100,00
- 2950300782893100,00
- 2923908283659100,00
- 2974793190768100,00
- GRAND COLLECTION4606344013186100,00
- LIVE IN MOSCOW 4606344013414200,00
- 4607003031961100,00
- 2973781380167100,00
- 4606344015685100,00
- INKERMAN4606344013087100,00
- 4607003030032100,00
- 4606344014121100,00
- 4607062448427100,00
, - GRAND COLLECTION4606344004573100,00
, - 2962821194574100,00
, - 2914892148321100,00
, - 4606464005689100,00
, - 4607065653255100,00
, - 2958309467711100,00
,- 4607065650384100,00
,- 2949629761443100,00
,- 2931262907135100,00
- 4601868002173100,00
- 24607063480198100,00
- 4602685500026100,00
,-BLUESNEWS4606464026554100,00
,-MELOPATHIA4606464026585100,00
, - GRAND COLLECTION4606344014978100,00
, - 4607065651244100,00
,- .4607065653705100,00
4606464026691100,00
, 2949623956623100,00
, - 4607115994734100,00
, - 2989839814607100,00
- 4607087284765100,00
... - , ..!4607014144810100,00
- 4607108795539100,00
- 4607062449585100,00
- 2914089780075100,00
- GRAND COLLECTION4606344010543100,00
, & FARLANDRES - MOMENTS4607095436132100,00
, & FARLANDRES - 4607095436125100,00
, MALER - 77 RUS4607095436309100,00
, / , - 4607095436149100,00
- 2911605550242100,00
, - ""4603645000488100,00
- ! 4607014141154100,00
- 4607014140454100,00
- 4607062440315100,00
- 4607062441459100,00
- 4607062440605100,00
- , 4607062444702100,00
- DANCE MIX2924766741381100,00
- , 2920905202003100,00
- 2980125298682100,00
- 4606464022334100,00
- 2971629122818100,00
- 4606464022211100,00
- 22905501978576200,00
- 4606464022303100,00
- 4601868002289100,00
- GRAND COLLECTION4606344003682100,00
- ...4601777500609100,00
- 4601777300360100,00
-LIVE4601777303422100,00
- 2971473874758100,00
, - 12 4606344011601100,00
, - 1464606344006669100,00
, - 4606344001312100,00
, - 4606344004245100,00
, -4606344007901100,00
,-GRAND COLLECTION4606344015340100,00
- 2999317714213100,00
- , 4606464003951100,00
- 4606344015203100,00
- 4606344013049100,00
- 2921282532073100,00
- , 2900000014183100,00
, - 4600317008384100,00
- 2961444361677350,00
- 96-034606464006136100,00
- 2966280724075100,00
, - 4607159140043350,00
, - 4607065651480100,00
, , - 4602163624237100,00
, - ...4600399206647100,00
/ - 4607014148702100,00
/ - 4607014148672100,00
/ - ()4607014148726100,00
/ - 4607014148689100,00
- 4607062449462100,00
- 4607062449554100,00
- REX2911465551724100,00
- 4607151880442100,00
, - 2966903913060100,00
, 4607065654184100,00
- 2945025059870100,00
- 4607127822124200,00
- 4820092690226100,00
, - 4601250336527100,00
- SWA 14601777303170100,00
- SWA 24601777301060100,00
- 2965267419089100,00
- 2955925633407100,00
- 4602685501023100,00
- 4602685500958100,00
- 2984685090335100,00
- 2940982290854100,00
-4601777303279100,00
- 4601777300544100,00
, 4600399206968350,00
- DUB HISTORY part III4607014146258100,00
- DUB TREE2922117066718100,00
- MODERN ROOTS SELECTION2900000068537100,00
- 4607115991597100,00
- 4607014146234100,00
- REGENERATING4607144230421100,00
- , 2940182977722100,00
- 4601250332819100,00
- 4601250336053100,00
- 2972827284926100,00
- 4601250327839100,00
- 4606464006693100,00
, - 4603377009728100,00
, . - 2901145252393100,00
, - 4607095433797100,00
, - , 2922137360766100,00
, - 4601868003330100,00
, - 4606464006716100,00
, - & 2917660555383100,00
, - 4606464006747100,00
, - 4601868000100100,00
, - 2979308576785100,00
, - 4606464006754100,00
, - 4601868005556100,00
,-GRAND COLLECTION4606344007512100,00
- 2954763533627100,00
- 4601620102189100,00
- 2949587130725100,00
, - GRAND COLLECTION4606344004061100,00
, - 2922580560485100,00
, - GRAND COLLECTION4606344004788100,00
, - GRAND COLLECTION4606344012134100,00
- GRAND COLLECTION 14606344010390100,00
- GRAND COLLECTION 24606344010406100,00
- 19872991249718345100,00
- 4607070664338100,00
- 4602685500156100,00
- 2987869857762150,00
- / . 1990 14601777302760100,00
- / . 1988 24601777302777100,00
- 4602685500163100,00
- . 4602685506141100,00
- 4602685500200100,00
- 4602685500125100,00
- 4602685500149100,00
- 14607070662129100,00
- 4602685500170100,00
- 2952183255792100,00
- 14602685507537100,00
- 74601620104749100,00
- LET'S ROCK4601620103711100,00
- 002955833806009100,00
- 4601620102936100,00
- 4601620101977100,00
- 4601620101984100,00
- 4601620104305100,00
-- 4615254642478100,00
, - 4607065651169100,00
, - GRAND COLLECTION4606344004863100,00
, - 4602685505861100,00
, - 4600317011773100,00
, - 4607065652647100,00
, - 4607065654597100,00
, - 4607065652593100,00
, - -4607065654580100,00
, - 4607065654603100,00
,-..4607065651398100,00
, - 4600399205947100,00
, - , !2905703072737100,00
, - GRAND COLLECTION4606344013322100,00
- 4607063481218100,00
- 2900000073067100,00
- LIVE IN FORPOST CLUB2913949255227290,00
- 4607014143257100,00
- 4603377008929100,00
- 4603377008936100,00
- 4603377008905100,00
- 4603377008912100,00
, - 4607065650971100,00
, - , ...4606344013384100,00
- 4607003030131100,00
- , ...4607003030117100,00
- 4607014147545100,00
- 4607053320367100,00
- , 4607014141765100,00
- 2920825588324100,00
- 4607053320053100,00
- 4607014143035200,00
- GRAND COLLECTION4606344011298100,00
- ROCK'N'ROLL2943889058466100,00
- UNPLUGGED4602685500644100,00
- 4602685500590100,00
- 4602685500606100,00
- 4602685500668100,00
- 4602685500521100,00
- 4602685500620100,00
- 4602685500538100,00
- 4602685500613100,00
- 4602685500545100,00
- 24602685500552100,00
- 24602685506271100,00
- 4602685500583100,00
- 4601777300414100,00
- 4607014146807100,00
, - GRAND COLLECTION4606344011144100,00
- 4607081470294100,00
- 4607115992396100,00
, - , 4603645008712100,00
, - GRAND COLLECTION4606344009486100,00
, - -4601804001819100,00
, - 4601804006517100,00
, - 4607070664307100,00
, - 4607115994444100,00
, - 4603645005124100,00
, - 4601804058417100,00
, - 4607115994437100,00
, - 4607065651190100,00
- GRAND COLLECTION4606344000971100,00
- 4607096540937100,00
- -12917055144376120,00
, - 4601777300407100,00
, - GRAND COLLECTION4606344004818100,00
, - 4602978004422100,00
, - 24606345001304100,00
, - 2938686810423100,00
- 2997147808126130,00
4600317006106150,00
- 2952184848641130,00
, - 2045123236743250,00
, - 2927084834735250,00
, - 2991101106563250,00
4607070664741
, - 2980226995978100,00
, - 4607070662259100,00
,- 4607108321271100,00
, - 2994906548101100,00
, - , 2974743001175100,00
- 2942743700091100,00
- 2967631698977100,00
, - 2977508819657100,00
, - 4602685503928100,00
, - 2957560242266100,00
, - 2979686681118100,00
, - FOR TEA4011778997412400,00
- 22940808612488120,00
- TV SHOW2934283490693100,00
, - DON'T BE FAKE4607059090493100,00
, - 4600317011681100,00
, - 4600317009176100,00
- 4607153911311100,00
- 4607153911540100,00
- GRAND COLLECTION4606344004870100,00
- 4607092397764100,00
, - 4607123630389150,00
, - 4607123630525150,00
, - 4607123630518150,00
- 4607014146715100,00
- 4607070664345100,00
- 2913387600658250,00
- 4607014144605100,00
- 2956238326055100,00
- XXI 4601620102868100,00
- 2973092920601100,00
- 4601620102981100,00
- 22925824251644200,00
- 4607087283164100,00
, - 1985-20004606344001107100,00
, - -4607053322835100,00
/ / - 4620001590179120,00
, - 4600399203295100,00
, - 2918562988521100,00
, - 4607070662280100,00
, - 2989701130804100,00
, - 2989312486642100,00
, - GRAND COLLECTION4606344014237100,00
, - 4606464022105100,00
, - ...10 4607014148498100,00
, - 4607115992518100,00
, - 4607014141161100,00
, - 4607014145756100,00
, - 4601620102165100,00
,- 4606464026073200,00
- 4607153911823100,00
- , !4601250340715100,00
, - 4607115990392100,00
, - .22927324837939100,00
, - 4607115990422100,00
- XL4607115072869100,00
- 4605026009332100,00
- 602498250303100,00
- 743218668524100,00
- , 4607151540773100,00
- , -2946602109841180,00
, - 4607065651237220,00
- 4606344014893100,00
- 4603377003504100,00
- ...2941805372559100,00
- 4603377003382100,00
- 4603377003672100,00
- 4603377003818100,00
- 4603377009421100,00
- 24603377002712100,00
- 14603377000503100,00
- 4601250323152130,00
- 4607095439355100,00
, - 4607062449196100,00
, - 2988262848876160,00
, - 4607062448465100,00
, - 4607138050035100,00
, - 4607062448229100,00
, - 2974655436683160,00
, - 4607065653231100,00
- , 293412388420080,00
, - 2928409297167100,00
, - ..4601777301985100,00
, - / ""4606344000384100,00
, - 4607097190285100,00
, ... - 4607095435876100,00
, ...- 2975006181580100,00
, - 4600317009657100,00
, - ...4607156581337100,00
- 4601620104466100,00
, - GRAND COLLECTION4606344007826100,00
, - 2920811676691100,00
, - 2948968662930100,00
- -4606464024468100,00
- 4601958029820110,00
,-..4607070663775100,00
, - 4606344002395100,00
, - 4606344002456100,00
, - 4606344009790100,00
, - 4606344002401100,00
, - 4606344002418100,00
, - 4606344011588100,00
, - 4606344002425100,00
, - 4606344008106100,00
, - 4606345001380100,00
,-GRAND COLLECTION4606344010468100,00
,-..4606344008076100,00
- -2971895328679100,00
- 2012558870552100,00
- !2990986160196100,00
,- 4607065652425100,00
, - GRAND COLLECTION4606344007260100,00
, - ..?4606464006198100,00
, - GRAND COLLECTION4606344011038100,00
, - 4607065653682100,00
, - 4607123630297100,00
4607087282839100,00
- GRAND COLLECTION4606344009431100,00
- 4602685505618100,00
- 2932024276520100,00
- 4607095436354100,00
- 4607115991450100,00
- TIME MACHINE4607097190872100,00
- 4607097190025100,00
- 4607097190490200,00
- 2906260690433100,00
time machine 4607097190896750,00
2915247356392100,00
, - 4603645002741100,00
-4607115991252100,00
4601777302661100,00
- 98/99 LIVE2947101947422120,00
- MASTER OF THE MILL2974822432203120,00
- 2912954398844120,00
- 4607062447345100,00
- 4607156581177100,00
-4607062447352100,00
, - 4606464020040100,00
, - 4607065654399100,00
, - 4607065651220100,00
, - 4601250342665100,00
- 18 24606344013834100,00
- JUNIOR4600399206012100,00
18 14606344013827100,00
, - 4607063481737100,00
- LIVE IN SCHWEIN4606464025700100,00
, - 4607115991009100,00
, - , !4606345001519100,00
, - 4607014142007100,00
, - 4605570001912100,00
,- 4607014143684200,00
, - 2908068827509100,00
, - 4606344014862100,00
, - 4606344015456100,00
, - 4606344014831100,00
- 4607065653699100,00
- 4607029090874100,00
- 122922730148181100,00
- 4606344003743100,00
- ...4607153911458100,00
- 4607108796819100,00
M. SQUAD - 4607108794716100,00
, - GRAND COLLECTION4606344008458100,00
- NUCLEAR WEAPON MUSHROOM POTATO CHIPS2971901379091100,00
- 2941301712231100,00
- - !4606085003170100,00
- ר4620001590247120,00
- 2929576712682100,00
- 2964866827233100,00
- 2996759202650100,00
- 2990586404041100,00
- 2937626145137100,00
- 2939609278252100,00
. --4810689000026100,00
, - 4607065651411100,00
- 4607095434435100,00
- 4601777301855100,00
- 2959135100353100,00
- 2912025577888100,00
- , 4607014147620100,00
- 2900000012462100,00
- 4601777303057100,00
- 2 2917196726660100,00
, - GRAND COLLECTION4606344010567100,00
, - 4600399203776100,00
- 1995-972985142544125100,00
- 4601804107115100,00
- 4620005290020100,00
- 2912866995513100,00
- 4606464012045100,00
-4620001590100120,00
- 2929265306390100,00
/ - 4602685501191100,00
,-VIOLET2975078362375350,00
- GRAND COLLECTION4606344001015100,00
- GRAND COLLECTION 24606344013001100,00
- 4602099100225100,00
- 4607070664536100,00
- 4602099500650100,00
- 4602099500605100,00
- 4602685500064100,00
- 4602685500057100,00
- 4602099500490100,00
- 4602099500247100,00
- 4602099500483100,00
- 2916687382590100,00
- 4602099100232100,00
- 4602099500698200,00
- .4602099100423100,00
, - 4612660500064100,00
- 4607070661214100,00
- 2994106276132100,00
- 4607070662310100,00
,-..4607065651435100,00
4607065654146110,00
, - 4607065651206100,00
- 4607115072821100,00
- 4607029091710100,00
- , , 2943869028632100,00
- ZIRKUS4607115994567100,00
- 2913305665615100,00
- 602498159323100,00
- 4607065654856100,00
- 2978771984004100,00
, - 2900000071261100,00
, - GRAND COLLECTION4606344007253100,00
, - 4607108321448100,00
, - ()4607108321455100,00
, - - 4607108321431100,00
, - 2944323492143100,00
, - 4607096540944100,00
,- 4607070663584100,00
, - GRAND COLLECTION4606344006607100,00
, - 4607115993867100,00
, - 4606464009236100,00
, - ...2900000001923100,00
- 828766478921100,00
, - GRAND COLLECTION4606344006515100,00
, - 4607014143943100,00
,- 4607115992259200,00
- DELTA PLAN4607062441220100,00
4606344013711100,00
- , - 4606344010048100,00
- , - 4606344010031100,00
- 4606344009295100,00
- LITTLE JOYS2932794574918100,00
- 2957665867555100,00
- 4602685501924100,00
- 4602685508022100,00
- 2976820436238100,00
, - 4607115991740100,00
- 4601777303552100,00
- 4601777403559350,00
- KOSHIKA4601777303187100,00
- 2922032674104200,00
- 2924222947760100,00
- 2 22909621488069200,00
- 4601777302012100,00
- 2970880169150100,00
, - 4607065652302100,00
, - 4607065650940200,00
, - 4607065653392100,00
, - .. 4607065652388100,00
, - 4607065653408100,00
, - 4607123630440120,00
, - 4603645002222100,00
- 2990425137253100,00
- 12214606464024123100,00
- GLORIA4607115990996100,00
- , 2910900692077100,00
- 4607014143165100,00
-4607014143189100,00
, - 4607070660132100,00
,-GRAND COLLECTION4606344008571100,00
,- 24607070662679100,00
- 4620004361431100,00
- 2967643346125320,00
- -4606464012847100,00
- -2972829506651100,00
& MGI - 4607081470140100,00
- 4602685504734100,00
, - GRAND COLLECTION4606344004771100,00
- 2983563956503350,00
- ... ...4607151540124100,00
, - 4607062445648100,00
- GRAND COLLECTION4606344010291100,00
4607129250130100,00
- 4601868002388100,00
, - GEORGE OTS SINGS4606464009649100,00
- 4607156581870100,00
, -..4607065651176100,00
, -4607070662273100,00
- 4607166170811100,00
, - CIMENA2945805668988100,00
- 4606464025823100,00
- 4607094834632100,00
, - 2936383979931100,00
- 2973189499645100,00
- GRAND COLLECTION4606344003330100,00
- 4602685502600100,00
- 4602685508381100,00
- 4602685508374100,00
- 2933904386766100,00
- 4602685508336100,00
- 2975888710878100,00
- 4602685502594100,00
- 2928023495857100,00
- 2917799590026100,00
, - 4603645011071100,00
, - 4607123630334150,00
, . - INQUISITORUM4601250319599100,00
- 4607070660590100,00
- 4607070662945100,00
- 4607070664413100,00
- 4607014140270100,00
- 4607053320237100,00
- 2940668676910100,00
- 2910262553870100,00
- 4607053320329100,00
- 4601868002234100,00
- -2900000017207100,00
- , 4607062440865100,00
- /4607062444542100,00
- GRAND COLLECTION4602685102909100,00
- 4602685502570100,00
- 4602685502587100,00
- 24 2937985043136100,00
, - 2988417608201100,00
, - 4607053320220400,00
, - 14607053322521400,00
, - 24607053322538400,00
, 4607053320442350,00
,- 14607053322514400,00
,- 4607053320954400,00
, - GRAND COLLECTION4606344009318100,00
(812) - 4607151540131100,00
- 20852975938860065100,00
- 2924706211349100,00
- AMATORY2972345792248100,00
, . - ...4606464025311200,00
- -, !4620005290037100,00
- 4606464009991100,00
- 4607062448434100,00
4607115990736200,00
- 4607062444085100,00
- GRAND COLLECTION4606344002876100,00
- 2973948996552100,00
- 2907890096787120,00
- 2951711482235100,00
- ...2973629681791100,00
- 2011700857489230,00
- FIORETTI4607014142182100,00
- 4607014142168100,00
, - .2924680530153100,00
, - ...4602685501290100,00
- 4607014142083100,00
- 4607115990958100,00
- 4620005290822100,00
, - GRAND COLLECTION4606344007857100,00
- 54607070660927100,00
- .2949006964450100,00
- 22983627728985160,00
1.04606085003972100,00
, - 75 JAHRE602517024557200,00
,-MY VERY BEST SONGS4605026011649400,00
- 4602685101964150,00
, -2982941635344400,00
, - 4607123630587150,00
, - GRAND COLLECTION 14606344004825100,00
, - GRAND COLLECTION 24606344004832100,00
, - 2912957870484100,00
, - 2991065140290100,00
, - 4606344007475100,00
, - 4606344008663100,00
, - 4606344008731100,00
, - 4606344008670100,00
, - 2900000071667200,00
, - 4606344008694100,00
, - 4606344008717100,00
, - 4606344008687100,00
, - 4606344008724100,00
, - 4606344008755100,00
, - 4606344008762100,00
, - 4606344009707100,00
, - 4607096540524100,00
,-4820015750013100,00
- - 1987-20032923905099222100,00
, - GRAND COLLECTION4606344009325100,00
, - 4601868002630100,00
, - 2002-20074820092690172100,00
- FUC'IN ROCK'N'ROLL2939063297868100,00
2997186430128110,00
VOL.14607087280965100,00
VOL.24607087283812100,00
. ..4607065651923200,00
, - 4607115995793100,00
, - 4607115991894100,00
, - ...4607003032227100,00
, - 14607065651527100,00
, - 24607065651541100,00
, - 14607065651558100,00
, - 24607065651565100,00
, - 34607065651572100,00
, - 4607065652005100,00
, - 4600317003273370,00
, - 4600399201307100,00
' - '4607115991498100,00
- 4606464022242100,00
- 2943383577494100,00
, - GRAND COLLECTION4607115997223100,00
, - 4606344003903100,00
, - 4600399203479100,00
, - 4607029095077100,00
- 4601777303576100,00
- 2987086028914100,00
- ", , ..." 4606344013698100,00
- 1418 60- 2958508000719100,00
- 25 2956021392656100,00
- MAIN FEST2966703062630100,00
- RAMP 20064607139370095210,00
- ROMANTIC COLLECTION TET-A-TET4606344000636100,00
- TRUE EMO4607151540353100,00
- 2-42923202588160100,00
- 2973248650888100,00
- - 4615254641976100,00
- 4600317009633100,00
- - 4600317011780100,00
- 2932545998840150,00
- 4606464021146100,00
- 4606345002608100,00
- 2974364026014100,00
- - 4607135572639100,00
- 70-4601958310423110,00
- ...2945797446960100,00
- 2987956754813100,00
- 4607151540513100,00
- 4607095432394100,00
- THE BEST 44602685507841100,00
- THE BEST 54602685507858100,00
- 4607065651824100,00
- 4607065651862100,00
- 1969-19804601958309922110,00
- 34607065650865100,00
- -2 1971-19814601958310928110,00
- ...4607063480822100,00
- 4601250336794150,00
- -4607096540067100,00
- 4607095432615100,00
- vol.32933427387318100,00
- 4607115991689100,00
- 24606464019945100,00
- 2990587586364100,00
- 4600317009596100,00
- / "9 "4607129250031100,00
- / ""2931382532286100,00
- / " "4606085000995100,00
- / ""2992987473961100,00
- / ", , ..."4606464008642100,00
- / " "4607065654061100,00
- / ""4602099500681100,00
- / ""4607065654962100,00
- / " "4607115993539100,00
- / " "4607065650056100,00
- / ""4607115991856100,00
- / ""2980162940575100,00
- / ""4607115990569100,00
- / " "2978560460443100,00
- / " "2918825114131100,00
- / " FM"4601777303392100,00
- / " "2967848454557100,00
- / " "4601777303002100,00
- / " "2969284564395100,00
- - 4607115070780100,00
- 4607065652128100,00
- 4606344011779100,00
- 2948369212406100,00
- 4607065651848200,00
- 4607065653385200,00
- 4607065652104100,00
- / " "2986900004790100,00
- ""4607087283409100,00
- " ..."2962883364274100,00
- 4607065652098100,00
- 24607065651046100,00
- 34607065651053100,00
- 3 2970733780235290,00
- 4607065652678100,00
- 2999085252658100,00
- - 2936477198651100,00
- 20042985281388291100,00
- 4600399202618100,00
- vol.6 80-4601958311024100,00
- -22951420011924100,00
- ""4607156582914100,00
- 2969956382074100,00
- 24606464021627100,00
- - 4600317009893100,00
- V-VI2968363826492100,00
- 4600399202649100,00
- ...2919634458959100,00
- Z 2964221123529130,00
() - 38 4615254640900100,00
() - 4615254641440100,00
() - 4615254641433100,00
() - 4615254641808100,00
() - 4620002851149100,00
() - 2900000019379100,00
() - .14607087280125100,00
() - .24607087280149100,00
() - .34607087280163100,00
() - 4620002851057100,00
() - 4600317009985200,00
() - 4606345001977100,00
() - - 2900000049932100,00
() - 2900000056107100,00
() - .4615254642843100,00
() - /4601549709650100,00
() - 2988991498496100,00
() - 4615254640962100,00
() - 4615254640474100,00
() - 4606345002349100,00
() - 4606345001960100,00
() - -2974996274050100,00
() - . 4601250383736100,00
() - 4601250326689100,00
() - , 2941144977002100,00
- 4607094730033100,00
- 4600317006847120,00
- 14607065651039100,00
-- 24606464026301100,00
- 4602685505601100,00
- GRAND COLLECTION4606344009950100,00
- 4607070663690100,00
4607070664673100,00
- 2989943889454130,00
- 4600399207071100,00
- 2946741620337100,00
- 1- 2932984976652100,00
- 2977304244325100,00
- 4607062445419100,00
- 20 4607096540906100,00
- 4601620103308100,00
- , !4601620101748100,00
- 4601620101724100,00
- 14601620103278100,00
- 34601620102943100,00
- 4601620101700100,00
- 4601620101779100,00
- 4601620101731100,00
- 4601620101793100,00
- 4601620101717100,00